Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

Agri-Fab 45-03311 38" Lawn Sweeper

Model: 45-03311

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Agri-Fab 45-03311

...
...
xx
Owners Manual AGR-40634

...
1
Hitch Tube, R.H. AGR-40612

...
2
Hitch Tube, L.H. AGR-40613

...
3
Pin, Hitch AGR-23353

...
4
Tube, Hitch Spacer AGR-23368

...
5
Hairpin Cotter, 1/8" #4 AGR-43343

...
7
Rivet, Pop AGR-C-9M5732

...
9
Bolt, Hex 5/16-18 X 3/4" AGR-43182

...
10
Sweeper Housing Assembly AGR-65578

...
11
Washer, Special AGR-23336

...
12
Height Adjustment Tube Assembly AGR-68208

...
13
Bolt, Hex 5/16-18 X 1" AGR-43063

...
14
Bushing, Spacer AGR-25408

...
15
Bolt, Hex 5/16-18 X 1-1/4" AGR-43840

...
16
Washer, Star AGR-44732

...
17
Washer, 5/8" Sae AGR-R19212113

...
18
Retainer, Dust Cover AGR-1629-56

...
19
Bushing, Brush Shaft AGR-44910

...
20
Brush Shaft AGR-24085

...
21

...
22
Bolt, Hex 1/4-20 X 3/4" Lg. AGR-43012

...
23
Nut, Nylock 1/4-20 AGR-47189

...
24
Retainer, Brush (Double) AGR-23580

...
25
Retainer, Brush (Single) AGR-23581

...
26
Washer, Flat .625" X 1.0" X .03" AGR-44125

...
27
Dowel Pin (Drive) AGR-47046

...
29
Nut, Nylock 5/16-18 AGR-47810

...
30
Spacer, .41 I.D". X 1-1/4" O.D. X .6" AGR-48702

...
31
Washer, Flat .849" X .598" X .025" AGR-44006

...
32
Spacer, .78 I.D". X 1-1/4" O.D. X .5" AGR-46219

...
33
Ring, Retaining .594" AGR-1650-21

...
34
Washer, Shim 1-1/8" X .594" X .025" AGR-40001

...
35
Washer, Flat 1-1/2" X .375" X .062" AGR-141

...
36
Nut, Nylock Jam 3/8-24 Thread AGR-1038

...
37
Hub Cap AGR-2674-32

...
38
Bolt, Hex 3/8-24 X 3-1/4" Lg. AGR-44961

...
39
Bushing, Pivot AGR-23400

...
40
Gear, Pinion R.H. (Not Shown) AGR-43886

...
41
Gear, Pinion L.H. AGR-43885

...
42
Bolt, Hex 1/4-20 X 1" Lg. AGR-43661

...
43
Ass'Y, Dust Cover AGR-64578

...
44
Tube, Hopper Frame (Rear) AGR-48469

...
45
Tube, Upper Hopper Frame (Front) AGR-48466

...
46
Tube, Lower Hopper Frame (Front) AGR-48727

...
47
Plastic Plug AGR-48402

...
48
Hopper Bag AGR-48403

...
49
Clevis Pin, 3/8" X 1/2" AGR-48366

...
50
Strap, Bag Frame AGR-23352

...
51
Rod, Hopper Support AGR-43926

...
52
Hopper Rope AGR-43737

...
53
Cap, Vinyl AGR-44481

...
54
Strap, Height Adjustment AGR-24979

...
55
Bracket, Hitch AGR-23687

...
56
Bracket, Hitch (Straight) AGR-24192

...
57
Handle, Height Adjustment AGR-26243

...
58
Tube, Bag Arm AGR-40620

...
59
Pin, Clevis 3/8" X 3" AGR-43513

...
60
Wheel Ass'Y. (With Bearings) AGR-49946

...
61
Wheel Bearing AGR-741-0249

...
62
Bolt, Hex 5/16-18 X 2-1/2" Lg. AGR-44292

...
63
Bolt, Hex 5/16-18 X 2" Lg. AGR-44180

...
64
Bolt, Carriage 5/16-18 X 1-1/2" AGR-43681

...
65
Hairpin Cotter, 3/32" #3 AGR-43055

...
66
Knob, Wing 5/16-18 Thread AGR-43720

...
67
Bolt, Carriage 5/16-18 X 1" AGR-44326

...
68
Washer, Flat 5/16" Std. Wrt. AGR-43081

...
69
Grip, Height Adjust AGR-43943

...
70
Clevis Pin, 1/4" X 1-3/4" Lg. AGR-46867

...
71
Clevis Pin, 1/4" X 1-1/8" AGR-48365
...
...
...
Processing