product name

Agri-Fab 45-02651 Box Scraper/Grader Blade

Model: 45-02651

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Agri-Fab 45-02651

...
...
xx
Owners Manual AGR-48286

...
1
Hitch Assembly AGR-63656

...
2
Frame Assembly AGR-64279

...
3
Pivot Reinforcement Bracket Assembly. AGR-63506

...
4

...
5
Clevis Bracket AGR-24231

...
6
Scarifier Assembly AGR-63507

...
7
Box End Plate AGR-24237

...
8
Hex Bolt, 3/8-16 X 2-1/2" Lg. AGR-43432

...
9
Carriage Bolt, 3/8-16 X 1" Lg. AGR-43350

...
10
Carriage Bolt, 5/16-18 X 1" Lg. AGR-44326

...
11
U-Bolt, 3/8-16 AGR-46853

...
12
Nylock Nut, 3/8-16 Thread AGR-HA21362

...
13
Nylock Nut, 5/16-18 Thread AGR-47810

...
14
Washer, 3/8" Std. Wrt. AGR-43070

...
15
Pivot Lock Pin AGR-43038

...
16
Clevis Pin, 3/8" X 3/4" Lg. AGR-44044

...
17
Cotter Pin, 3/16" X 2" Lg. AGR-46855

...
18
Hairpin Cotter, 3/32" #3 AGR-43055

...
19
Hairpin Cotter, 1/8" AGR-43343

...
20
Washer, Special AGR-23336
...
...
...
Processing