product name

Agri-Fab 45-0265 Box Scraper/Grader Blade

Model: 45-0265

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Agri-Fab 45-0265

...
...
xx
Owners Manual AGR-47056

...
1
Hitch Assembly AGR-63656

...
2
Frame Tube AGR-46848

...
3
Frame Brace (End) AGR-24223

...
4
Frame Brace (Middle) AGR-24224

...
5
Pivot Reinforcement Bracket Assembly AGR-63506

...
6

...
7
Clevis Bracket AGR-24231

...
8
Scarifier Bar (Assembly) AGR-63507

...
9
Box End Plate AGR-24237

...
10
Hex Bolt, 3/8-16 X 2-1/2" Lg. AGR-43432

...
11
Carriage Bolt, 3/8-16 X 1" Lg. AGR-43350

...
12
Carriage Bolt, 5/16-18 X 1" Lg. AGR-44326

...
13
U-Bolt, 3/8-16 AGR-46853

...
14
Hex Nut, 3/8-16 Thread AGR-43015

...
15
Hex Nut, 5/16-18 Thread AGR-43083

...
16
Lock Washer, 5/16" AGR-43086

...
17
Lock Washer, 3/8" AGR-43003

...
18
Washer, 3/8" Std. Wrt. AGR-43070

...
19
Pivot Lock Pin AGR-43038

...
20
Clevis Pin, 3/8" X 3/4" Lg. AGR-44044

...
21
Cotter Pin, 3/16" X 2" Lg. AGR-46855

...
22
Hairpin Cotter, 3/32" #3 AGR-43055

...
23
Hairpin Cotter, 1/8" AGR-43343

...
24
Washer, Special AGR-23336
...
...
...
Processing