Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

Agri-Fab 45-02182 26" Leaf/Lawn Sweeper

Model: 45-02182

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Agri-Fab 45-02182

...
...
xx
Owner'S Manual AGR-40231

...
1
Housing AGR-44600

...
4
Bolt, Carriage 5/16-18 X 1-1/2" AGR-43681

...
5
Washer, Square Nylon AGR-44680

...
6
Washer, Nylon 21/64 AGR-1543-69

...
7
Washer, Bowed AGR-44695

...
9
Knob, 5/16" AGR-43720

...
10
Height Adjustment Tube AGR-44946

...
11
Dust Cover AGR-23866

...
12

...
13
Washer, 3/8" AGR-43070

...
14
Jam Nut, 3/8-24 AGR-44684

...
15
Nylock Jam Nut, 3/8-24 AGR-1038

...
16
Shoulder Spacer AGR-44685

...
17
Washer, .596 X 1.125 X .025 AGR-40007

...
18
"E" Ring, 5/8" AGR-716-0106

...
19
Flange Bearing, .59 AGR-44679

...
20
Wheel Assembly AGR-49946

...
21
Flange Bearing, .63 AGR-741-0249

...
22
Bolt, Hex 5/16-18 X 3/4" AGR-43182

...
23
Nylock Nut, 5/16-18 AGR-47810

...
24
Black Hub Cap AGR-2674-32

...
25
Pinion, L.H. AGR-48651

...
26
Pinion, R.H. AGR-48652

...
27
Pin, Drive AGR-47046

...
28
Flat Washer, .62 X 1" AGR-44125

...
29
Plastic Cap, .207 AGR-44687

...
30
Retaining Ring, .594 AGR-1650-21

...
31
Brush Shaft AGR-23782

...
32
Bolt, Hex 1/4-20 X 1" AGR-43661

...
33
Nylock Nut, 1/4-20 AGR-47189

...
34
Brush, 13-1/4" AGR-44681

...
35
Brush Retainer, Double Bracket AGR-23580

...
36
Brush Retainer, Single Clip AGR-23581

...
37
Bolt, Hex 1/4" X 3/4" AGR-43012

...
38
Upper Handle Tube AGR-44603

...
39
Handle Leg Tube AGR-44595

...
40
Bag Rod, 1/4" X 25-1/2" AGR-44683

...
41
Bag Rod, 1/4" X 28-1/2" AGR-44682

...
42
Palnut, 1/4" AGR-726-0106

...
43
Plastic Cap, 3/4" AGR-44688

...
44
Bag, Rod Clip AGR-44696

...
46
Bolt, Hex 1/4-20 X 1-1/4" AGR-1509-90

...
47
Washer, 1/4" AGR-43088

...
49
Hopper Bag AGR-44845

...
51
Nylock Nut, 1/4-20 AGR-47189
...
...
...
Processing