Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

Columbia 90026PC 31AH54K3897 (2013) Snow Thrower

Model: 90026PC 31AH54K3897 (2013)

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Auger & Housing

...
...
1
30" GEARBOX ASSEMBLY 30-Inch MTD-918-04165B

...
1
28" GEARBOX ASSEMBLY 28-Inch MTD-918-04173B

...
1
26" GEARBOX ASSEMBLY 26-Inch MTD-918-04172C

...
2
3 BLADE 12" IMPELLER MTD-684-04057C-0637

...
3
Hex Head Screw, 3/8-16 x 1.75 MTD-710-0347

...
4
SCREW 5/16-18 x .750 MTD-710-04484

...
5
Screw, Carriage, 5/16-18 x 1.00 MTD-710-0276

...
6
Nut, Flange lock, 5/16-18 MTD-712-04063

...
7
Nut, Flange lock, 3/8-16 MTD-712-04065

...
8
Bow-Tie Cotter Pin MTD-714-04040

...
9
Cable Tie, 7" MTD-725-0157

...
10
Nut, Push-on, .25 Dia. MTD-726-04012

...
11
Extension Spring, .38 x 4.59 MTD-732-04460

...
12
Washer, Wave, .625 x .885 MTD-736-0174

...
13
Washer, Bell, .340 x .872 MTD-736-0242

...
14
Spiral Assembly, LH MTD-684-04107A-0637

...
15
SHOULDER SCREW .498 DIA x .340 MTD-738-0143

...
16
Shld. Bolt .625 Dia. x .170 Lg. MTD-738-0281

...
17
Shear Pin, .25 x 1.50 MTD-738-04124A

...
18
Bearing, Hex Flange, .75 MTD-941-0245

...
19
Bearing, Ball, .75 x 1.85 MTD-941-0309

...
20
Pulley, Idler, Flat, 2.75 MTD-756-04224

...
21
BEARING HOUSING 1.85 ID MTD-790-00075B

...
22
AUGER IDLER BRACKET MTD-790-00080D

...
23
Spiral Assembly, RH MTD-684-04108A-0637

...
24
30" AUGER HOUSING (MAJESTIC ORANGE) 30-Inch MTD-684-04273A-0606

...
24
28" AUGER HOUSING (MAJESTIC ORANGE) 28-Inch MTD-684-04272A-0606

...
24
26" AUGER HOUSING (MAJESTIC ORANGE) 26-Inch MTD-684-04271A-0606

...
25
Spacer, 1.25 x .75 x 1.00 MTD-731-04870

...
26
Spacer, 1.25 x .75 x 2.00 MTD-731-04871

...
27
Washer, Flat, .76 x 1.49 MTD-736-0188

...
28
FLANGE BUSHING MTD-741-0493C

...
29
Bearing, 1" Hex MTD-790-00087A-0637

...
30
Shave Plate: Auger 30" 30-Inch MTD-790-00119-0637

...
30
Shave Plate: Auger 28" 28-Inch MTD-790-00118-0637

...
30
Shave Plate: Auger 26" 26-Inch MTD-790-00121-0637

...
31
Reversible Slide Shoe (Steel) Orange MTD-790-00091-0606

...
31
Deluxe Polymer Reversible Slide Shoe (optional on some models) MTD-731-05984A

...
31
Deluxe Polymer Reversible Shoe Kit (Will replace 731-05984A, includes hardware & 2 shoes) MTD-753-06205

...
32

...
33
Screw, Carriage, 1/4-20 x .75 MTD-710-0703

...
34
Nut, Flange lock, 1/4-20 MTD-712-04064

...
35
Chute Adapter MTD-731-07525

...
36
CLEANOUT TOOL MOUNTING CLIP MTD-731-11421

...
37
Clean-Out Tool MTD-931-2643

...
38
Reducer, RH MTD-918-0123A

...
39
Reducer, LH MTD-918-0124A

...
40
Screw, 1/4-20 x 0.750 MTD-710-0642

...
41
Auger Axle, 30" 30-Inch MTD-711-04282A

...
41
28" AUGER AXLE 28-Inch MTD-711-06145

...
41
26" AUGER AXLE 26-Inch MTD-711-06144

...
42
Key, Hi-Pro, 3/16 x 5/8 MTD-914-0161

...
43
Dowel Pin, .25 x 1.25 MTD-715-04021

...
44
Worm Shaft, .75 MTD-917-04126

...
45
Gear Worm, 20T MTD-917-04861

...
46
Collar Thrust, .756 x .600 MTD-718-04071

...
47
Plug, 1/4 x .437 MTD-721-0325

...
48
Oil Seal, .75 x 1.131 x .188 MTD-721-0327

...
49
Fl-Wash. .76" I.D. x 1.5" O.D. x .030" Thk. MTD-736-0351

...
50
Washer, Flat, .51 x 1.12 MTD-736-3084

...
51
Bearing, Flange, .75 x 1.00 x .59 MTD-741-0662

...
52
Bearing, Flange, .50 x .75 x .59 MTD-741-0663

...
53
3-Prong Extension Cord MTD-929-0071B

...
54
Auger Cable MTD-946-04230B

...
55
Fl-Wash. .344" I.D. If Equipped MTD-736-0159

...
56
Knob, Wing, 5/16-18 MTD-720-0284
...
...
...
Processing