Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

242008x00A Murray - Utility Dump Cart (2002)

Model: 242008x00A

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

Utility Dump Cart (part 1)

...
...
1
Support, Side BS-1001476E701MA

...
2
Screw 1/4-20x0.50 BS-004X24MA

...
3
NUT, HEX, KEPS,1/4-20 BS-703914

...
4
Tailgate (Black) BS-1101469E701

...
5
Retainer, Tailgate BS-1001474E701MA

...
6
Bracket, Corner BS-1001477E701MA

...
7
Brace, Rear BS-1001475E701

...
8
Bottom, Right BS-1001470E701

...
9
Panel, Side (Black) BS-1001467E701

...
10
Support, Side BS-1001478E701MA

...
11
Panel, Front BS-1001468E701

...
12
Bottom, Left BS-1001471E701

Utility Dump Cart (part 2)

...
...
1
Pin, Cotter BS-030X49MA

...
2

...

...
4
Screw 14-20x0.50 BS-004X24MA

...
5
Support, Bottom BS-1001472E701

...
6
NUT, HEX, KEPS,1/4-20 BS-703914

...
7
Support, Axle BS-1001466E701MA

...
8
Support, Tongue BS-1001465E701

...
9
Retainer, Axle BS-1001481E701MA

...
10
Tongue (Black) BS-1001464E701

...

...
12
Bolt, Hex 1/4-20x3.25 BS-01X117


...
14

...
15
Bolt, Hex 3/8-16x0.75 BS-001X85MA


...
17
NUT, CNTR LCK, 3/8-16 BS-703893

...
18
PIN, 3/32 X 1.6 BS-703300

...
19
Pin, Drawbar BS-1001489 Z

...
--
Book, Instruction BS-F-020900L

...
--
Decal, Warning BS-48X1101
...
...
...
Processing