product name

11052x6C Murray - Cultivator (2001)

Model: 11052x6C

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

Engine Mount

...
...
10
Engine BS-2.0HP

...
11
Flat washer BS-56694

...
12

...
13
SLW, .256X.487X.062 Z BS-7090052SM

...
14

...
17
Cable, Throttle BS-319306MA

...
--
Instruction Manual BS-F-011300M

Handle Assembly

...
...
930
Upper Handle BS-56237-853

...
932
Lower Handle LH BS-339398-853

...
934
Lower Handle RH BS-339399-853

...
941
Bolt 5/16-18x1.63 BS-56199MA

...
942
Formed Washer BS-783000MA

...
943
Flat washer BS-120393

...
944
KNOB, WING 3.00 BS-1501260MA

...
945
Nut, 5/16-18 BS-120376

...
946
Hand Grip BS-56778MA

...
947

...
948
Cable Tie BS-712267

Tine & Shield Assembly

...
...
480
Shield, Tine BS-334890

...
481
Screw, 1/4-20x5.50 BS-310056

...
482
Spacer, Flange BS-672734MA

...
483
NUT, 1/4-20 BS-703251

...
490
Washer, Felt BS-56158MA

...
491
Tine Assy. Inner LH BS-56157-853

...
492
Tine Assy. Outer LH BS-56155-853

...
493
Tine Assy. Inner RH BS-56156-853

...
494
Tine Assy. Outer RH BS-56154-853

...
495
Clevis Pin BS-56123MA

...
496
Hair Pin BS-56180MA

Transmission Assembly

...
...
300
Transmission BS-740061

...
310
Bracket, Depth Rod BS-340549

...
311
CAPSCREW, 1/4-20X1.5 BS-703234

...
312
NUT, 1/4-20 BS-703251

Wheel Assembly

...
...
650
Wheel Support Assy. BS-331282

...
660
Clevis Pin BS-56123MA

...
661
Hair Pin BS-56180MA

...
662
Tire & Rim BS-338307MA

...
663
Push On Nut BS-73664MA
...
...
...
Processing