You are here: Home > MORE .... > White-Westinghouse > White-Westinghouse Ranges > White-Westinghouse KB883GDM3 (V2) Electric Range
White-Westinghouse KB883GDM3
White-Westinghouse KB883GDM3
Model: KB883GDM3 Add to My Models

White-Westinghouse KB883GDM3


*52034. Insul-wrap Upper WCI-K001314260
*52034. Cycling Sw WCI-K001300925
*52035. Insul-back Upper WCI-K001325627
*52035. Insul-wrap Lower WCI-3051521
*52036. Insul-back Lower WCI-K001325625
1. Body-bottom Oven WCI-K001325547
1. Body-top Oven WCI-K001325544
2. Casing-side (2) WCI-K001324272
3. Housing-ov Lt (2) WCI-K001325530
4. Receptacle-ov Lt (2) WCI-K001325527
5. Bulb (2) WCI-R000900925
6. Lens-ov Lt (2) WCI-K001325528
7. Retainer-lens (2) WCI-K001325529
8. Retainer-insul (2) WCI-K001313802
9. Vent Tube WCI-K00505502
10. Retainer-insul Top WCI-K001324255
11. Spacer-fan WCI-K001322104
12. Cover-access WCI-K001318068
13. Insulation-tie Bar WCI-K001318410
14. Terminal Block WCI-5304409888
15. Casing-back WCI-K001324271
16. Bracket-thermo Bulb WCI-K001311369
17. Button-plug (2) WCI-KGM0142017
18. Spacer-trim (6) WCI-K001314181
19. Support-bot Casing (2) WCI-K001313811
20. Trim WCI-K001301497
21. Retainer-insul Bot WCI-K001313803
22. Casing-btm WCI-K001324257
23. Rack-oven (2) WCI-K001307706
24. Rack-oven Offset WCI-K001307707
25. Pan-broiler WCI-K001313048
26. Insert-broiler Pan WCI-K001313049
27. Element-bake (2) WCI-K001313171
28. Element-broil (2) WCI-K001310050
29. Support-broil Elmt WCI-K001314456
30. Vent Tube-lwr Ov WCI-K001314789
31. Gasket-door WCI-K001314782
32. Clip-gasket WCI-K001309666
33. Vent Tube Ext WCI-K001314783
34. Partition WCI-K001315153
35. Bracket-coupling WCI-K001315098
36. Plate-conduit WCI-K001322515

White-Westinghouse KB883GDM3


1. Frame WCI-K005060301
2. Glass-outer WCI-K005060501
3. Handle WCI-K005026603
4. Screw (4) WCI-K005046501
5. Glass-inner WCI-K001325511
6. Panel-air Wash WCI-K001325698
7. Insulation WCI-K001325629
8. Seal-window WCI-K001325686
9. Bumper (4) WCI-K001312009
10. Retainer-glass (4) WCI-K001325510
11. Spring (2) WCI-K001302505
12. Channel (2) WCI-K001311514
13. Rivet (2) WCI-K001100773
14. Hinge Arm (2) WCI-K005102901
15. Roller Kit (2) WCI-K001167752
16. Stud (2) WCI-K005038501
17. Panel-inside WCI-K001325591
18. Spacer-door Bot (2) WCI-K001324812
18. Spacer-door Top (2) WCI-K001324236

White-Westinghouse KB883GDM3


1. Frame WCI-K005060301
2. Glass-outer WCI-K005060501
3. Handle WCI-K005026603
4. Screw (4) WCI-K005046501
5. Glass-inner WCI-K001317924
6. Panel-airwash WCI-K001323377
7. Insulation-airwash WCI-K001322624
8. Insulation-liner WCI-K001322625
9. Glass-package WCI-K001322068
10. Seal-window WCI-K001322069
11. Liner-door WCI-K001323743
12. Insulation-baffle WCI-K001322623
13. Seal-door WCI-K001323812
14. Liner-shield WCI-K001323755
15. Button-plug (2) WCI-KGM142001
16. Retainer, Glass (2) WCI-K001317628
17. Strike-assy WCI-K001323556
18. Washer-padded WCI-K001313226
19. Channel-assy (2) WCI-K001311514
20. Spring (2) WCI-K001302501
21. Roller Kit (2) WCI-K001167752
22. Rivet (2) WCI-K001100773
23. Stud (2) WCI-K005038501
24. Hinge Arm Assy (2) WCI-K005102901
24. Hinge Arm Assy (2) WCI-K001310065

White-Westinghouse KB883GDM3


1. Shield Control WCI-K001324270
2. Rod-sw WCI-K001318070
3. Protector-thermal WCI-K001324273
4. Insulator-sw WCI-K001324253
5. Switch-limit WCI-K001318277
6. Motor-fan WCI-K001324697
7. Fan-blade WCI-K001324274
8. Bracket-fan Mtr WCI-K001313835
9. Extension-vent WCI-K001316025
10. Duct-vent WCI-K001313829
11. Housing-control WCI-K001313825
13. Casing-fan WCI-K001324259
14. Clip-blade WCI-K001314315
15. Glass-cont Pnl WCI-5303016738
16. Bracket-cont Pnl WCI-3016850
17. Casing-top WCI-K001315161
18. Top-cont Pnl WCI-K005150404
19. End Cap - Lh WCI-K001324655
20. End Cap - Rh WCI-K001324654
21. Base-cont Pnl WCI-K005152002
22. Support-cont Bkt (2) WCI-K001313820
23. Clock WCI-K005313101
24. Knob-clock (3) WCI-318036310
25. Thermostat-upper WCI-K001324562
25. Thermostat-lower WCI-K005110201
26. Switch-sel Upper WCI-K005151801
26. Switch-sel Lower WCI-3016848
27. Light-signal (2) WCI-K005098801
27. Light-signal Lower WCI-K001314510
28. Switch-light WCI-K001318277
29. Knob-control (4) WCI-K005156301
30. Bezel-sw WCI-K001312072
31. Bumper-stem (2) WCI-K001307466
32. Tape-foam - 1/4 X 96`` WCI-K001018420
33. Housing-latch WCI-K001324830
34. Cover-latch WCI-K005267201
35. Latch-door WCI-K005260202
36. Stud WCI-K005038501
37. Pushnut WCI-K001164423
38. Tie Bar WCI-K005306801
39. Cam WCI-5308015743
40. Support-motor WCI-5308015743
41. Insulator (2) WCI-K001308690
42. Switch-upper Limit WCI-K001315370
43. Switch-lower Limit WCI-K001167190
44. Pin WCI-5308015743
45. Motor-latch WCI-5308015743
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.