You are here: Home > MORE .... > White-Westinghouse > White-Westinghouse Ranges > White-Westinghouse GF830HXW5 (V1) Gas Range
White-Westinghouse GF830HXW5
White-Westinghouse GF830HXW5
Model: GF830HXW5 Add to My Models

White-Westinghouse GF830HXW5


1. Backguard Trim WCI-AP00375223
2. Knob Clock WCI-AP00227361
3. Glass Backguard WCI-Q000301908
4. Clock WCI-Q000301904
5. Wrapper Backguard WCI-5308015488
6. Switch Light WCI-Q000310098
7. Brace Rh & Lh WCI-Q000301891
8. Vent - Deflector WCI-5303015248
9. Terminal Block WCI-AP00042003
10. Bushing-snap WCI-AP00074003
11. Cord - Power WCI-5303015249
12. Strain Relief WCI-AP00312003
13. Bulb-oven Light WCI-5303013071
14. Recept WCI-AP00189238
15. Bracket-clock Mtg WCI-Q000301963
16. Speed Nut WCI-AP00267022
17. Housing WCI-Q000301897

White-Westinghouse GF830HXW5


1. Pnl. Manifold WCI-5303013590
2. Knob-top Valve WCI-Q000280097
3. Knob Thermostat WCI-Q0003010004
4. Main Top White (4) WCI-Q000280083
5. Burner Pans WCI-Q000310006
6. Grate (4) WCI-Q000310102

White-Westinghouse GF830HXW5


1. Pressure Regul. WCI-AP00310007
2. Manifold-pipe WCI-Q000301855
3. Thermostat WCI-Q000301858
4. Slide Bar WCI-Q000301857
5. Cam, Valve WCI-A22002000
6. Switch-micro WCI-Q000301874
7. Valve-top Burner WCI-Q000301873
8. Spring-slide Bar WCI-Q000301869
9. Clip Cap Tube WCI-AP00091011
10. Valve Shut Off WCI-AP000385174
11. Lock Nut WCI-AP000269017
12. Tube - Oven Feed WCI-5303131085
13. Wing Nut WCI-AP00269004
14. Baffle-oven Burner WCI-A009010000
15. Burner-oven WCI-AP00072025
16. Lock Nut WCI-AP000269033
17. Terminal Block WCI-AP00042025
18. Valve Cover WCI-AO32130000
19. Snap Bushing WCI-AP00074001
20. Support Oven Valve WCI-A074054000
21. Valve Oven Safety WCI-Q000301871
22. Ignitor Oven WCI-AP00205013
23. Support - Top Burner WCI-5303016870
24. Ignitor 36`` WCI-5303015196
25. Burner, Top Front WCI-Q002500101
26. Burner, Top Rear WCI-Q002500102

White-Westinghouse GF830HXW5


1. Grommet Main Top WCI-5303016129
10A. Liner Lt Side WCI-Q000301972
10B. Liner Top WCI-Q000301973
10C. Liner Back WCI-Q000310085
2. Grommet-plastic WCI-AP00172002
20A. Insulation - Back WCI-318285087
27A. Shield Burner Box Lt WCI-A061074000
3. Bodyside Pnl. (white) WCI-Q000301942
4. Bttm. Burner Box WCI-3017174
5. Support-control Pnl WCI-A074076000
6. Front Frame WCI-Q000301967
7. Seal Oven Door WCI-AP00326052
8. Hinge Oven Door (rh) WCI-A096068000
9. Spring Oven Door WCI-AP00339042
10. Liner Rt Side WCI-Q000301971
11. Rack-oven WCI-5303015714
12. Liner Bottm. WCI-Q000301977
13. Support Oven Bttm. WCI-A074055000
14. Screw Leveling Leg WCI-Q000310108
15. Base Rail WCI-A098373000
16. Bulb-oven Light WCI-5303013071
17. Recept - Oven Light WCI-316116400
18. Cup-oven Light WCI-K001325530
19. Bottom Main WCI-A011069000
20. Insulation - Wrap WCI-318285025
21. Support-oven (rear) WCI-A074060000
22. Channel Wire WCI-Q000310003
23. Spark Module WCI-Q000301950
24. Cover Spark Module WCI-A032137000
25. Main Back WCI-A005087000
26. Vent Box WCI-A05087000
27. Shield Burner Box Rt WCI-A061044000
8A. Hinge Oven Door (lh) WCI-A096067000

White-Westinghouse GF830HXW5


1. Trim-oven Door WCI-Q000301938
2. Handle WCI-Q000301935
3. Screw Handle WCI-AP00057025
4. Black Glass Outer WCI-Q000301934
5. Shield Oven Dr. Heat WCI-A061080000
6. Insulation WCI-AP00207038
7. Bumper WCI-Q000301937
8. Support Glass WCI-Q000301936
9. Liner Oven Door WCI-5303286744
10. Button Plug WCI-AP00075019
11. Glass Inner WCI-AP00161219

White-Westinghouse GF830HXW5


1. Grid, Broiler WCI-A043001000
11A. Hinge Broiler Drawer, Lt WCI-A046011000
13A. Track Broiler, Lt WCI-A096070000
2. Pan Broiler WCI-A053002000
3. Drawer Broiler Assy WCI-Q000301881
4. Liner Broiler Drawer WCI-Q000301881
5. Insulation WCI-Q000211242
6. Nut WCI-AP00265008
7. Spacer-handle WCI-5303051041
8. Screw WCI-AP00051060
9. Handle WCI-Q000301884
10. Pnl. Broiler White WCI-A098349000
11. Hinge Broiler Drawer, Rt WCI-A046010000
12. Spring Broiler WCI-AP00339050
13. Track Broiler, Rt WCI-A096069000
14. Roller WCI-AP00031004
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.
Sort By:
Page of 1
Frigidaire Insulation #WCI-318285025 Frigidaire Rack #WCI-5303015714
Frigidaire Insulation #WCI-318285025
Our Price: $171.71
Sale Price: $143.09
You save $28.62!
Frigidaire Rack #WCI-5303015714
Our Price: $113.26
Sale Price: $94.38
You save $18.88!
Usually ships within 7 days Usually ships within 7 days
Frigidaire Insulation #WCI-318285087 Frigidaire Spacer #WCI-5303051041
Frigidaire Insulation #WCI-318285087
Our Price: $57.65
Sale Price: $48.04
You save $9.61!
Frigidaire Spacer #WCI-5303051041
Our Price: $19.00
Sale Price: $15.83
You save $3.17!
Usually ships within 7 days Usually ships within 7 days