You are here: Home > MORE .... > White-Westinghouse > White-Westinghouse Ranges > White-Westinghouse GF420HXW4 (V1) Gas Range
White-Westinghouse GF420HXW4
White-Westinghouse GF420HXW4
Model: GF420HXW4 Add to My Models

White-Westinghouse GF420HXW4


1. Backguard Trim WCI-AP00375273
2. Knob Clock WCI-AP00227361
3. Glass Backguard WCI-Q000301906
4. Clock WCI-AP00095185
5. Wrapper Backguard WCI-5303013105
6. Switch Light WCI-Q000310098
7. Brace Rh & Lh WCI-A016029000
8. Vent - Deflector WCI-5303015248
9. Bushing-snap WCI-AP00074003
10. Cord - Power WCI-5303015249
11. Strain Relief WCI-AP00312003
12. Bracket-clock Mtg WCI-Q000301963
13. Speed Nut WCI-AP00267022
14. Housing WCI-Q000301897

White-Westinghouse GF420HXW4


1. Panel Manifold WCI-5303013590
2. Knob-top Valve WCI-Q000280097
3. Knob Thermostat WCI-Q000280098
4. Main Top White (4) WCI-Q000280083
5. Grate (4) WCI-Q000310102

White-Westinghouse GF420HXW4


*11921. Thermostat WCI-Q000301859
1. Pressure Regulator WCI-AP00310007
2. Manifold WCI-Q000310059
3. Valve-top Burner WCI-Q000301873
5. Nut WCI-AP000269017
6. Tubing-oven Feed WCI-AP00377125
7. Nut WCI-AP00269018
8. Tubing WCI-AP00377082
9. Wing Nut WCI-AP00269004
10. Baffle Oven Burner WCI-AP00901000
11. Burner-oven WCI-Q000301880
12. Valve Safety WCI-Q000301872
13. Pilot-oven WCI-Q000301826
14. Nut-sleeve WCI-Q000301878
15. Valve-support WCI-A074054000
16. Pilot-top Burner WCI-Q000310058
17. Support - Top Burner WCI-5303016870
18. Bracket WCI-Q000301966
19. Burner, Top Front WCI-Q002500101
20. Burner, Top Rear WCI-Q002500102

White-Westinghouse GF420HXW4


1. Grommet Main Top WCI-5303016129
2. Grommet-plastic WCI-AP00172002
3. Body Side-panel (white) WCI-Q000301942
4. Bottom Burner Box WCI-3017174
5. Support-control Panel WCI-A074076000
6. Front Frame WCI-3017048
7. Seal Oven Door WCI-AP00326052
8. Hinge Door Lt WCI-A096067000
9. Spring-oven Door WCI-AP00339038
10. Liner Rt Side WCI-3131032
10A. Liner Lt Side WCI-3131033
10B. Liner Top WCI-3018902
10C. Liner Back WCI-3018903
11. Rack-oven WCI-5303015714
12. Liner-bottom WCI-5303286741
13. Support - Oven Bottom WCI-A074055000
14. Screw-leveling WCI-Q000310108
15. Base Rail WCI-A098373000
16. Bulb-oven Light WCI-5303013071
17. Recept - Oven Light WCI-316116400
18. Cup, Oven Light WCI-3051511
19. Bottom Main WCI-A011069000
20. Insulation - Wrap WCI-318285025
20A. Insulation - Back WCI-318285087
21. Support-oven (rear) WCI-A074060000
22. Main Back WCI-A005087000
23. Vent Box WCI-3017173
24. Shield Burner Box Rt WCI-A061044000
24A. Shield Burner Box Lt WCI-A061074000
8A. Hinge Door Rt WCI-A096068000

White-Westinghouse GF420HXW4


1. Liner-oven Door WCI-3017041
2. Support Glass WCI-Q000301936
3. Bumper-glass WCI-Q000301937
4. Screw WCI-AP00057025
5. Handle WCI-Q000301935
6. Frame WCI-Q000310086
7. Glass-outer WCI-Q000310087
8. Insulation WCI-AP00207041
9. Button Plug WCI-AP00075019

White-Westinghouse GF420HXW4


1. Grid Broiler WCI-318126300
11A. Hinge Broiler Drawer, Lt WCI-A046011000
13A. Track Broiler, Lt WCI-A096070000
2. Pan-broiler WCI-5304442087
3. Drawer Broiler Assy WCI-3131023
4. Liner-broiler Drawer WCI-5303018344
5. Insulation WCI-Q000211242
6. Nut WCI-AP00265008
7. Spacer-handle WCI-5303051041
8. Screw WCI-AP00051060
9. Handle WCI-Q000301884
10. Panel-broiler (white) WCI-A098349000
11. Hinge Broiler Drawer, Rt WCI-A046010000
12. Spring Broiler WCI-AP00339050
13. Track Broiler, Rt WCI-A096069000
14. Roller WCI-AP00031004
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.
Sort By:
Page of 1
Electrolux Housing-oven Light #WCI-3051511 Frigidaire Insulation #WCI-318285025
Electrolux Housing-oven Light #WCI-3051511
Our Price: $54.91
Sale Price: $45.76
You save $9.15!
Frigidaire Insulation #WCI-318285025
Our Price: $171.71
Sale Price: $143.09
You save $28.62!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships within 7 days
Frigidaire Rack #WCI-5303015714 Frigidaire Insert #WCI-318126300
Frigidaire Rack #WCI-5303015714
Our Price: $113.26
Sale Price: $94.38
You save $18.88!
Frigidaire Insert #WCI-318126300
Our Price: $93.77
Sale Price: $78.14
You save $15.63!
Usually ships within 7 days Usually ships within 7 days
Frigidaire Insulation #WCI-318285087 Frigidaire Broiler Pan & Inser #WCI-5304442087
Frigidaire Insulation #WCI-318285087
Our Price: $57.65
Sale Price: $48.04
You save $9.61!
Frigidaire Broiler Pan & Inser #WCI-5304442087
Our Price: $44.86
Sale Price: $37.38
You save $7.48!
Usually ships within 7 days Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Frigidaire Spacer #WCI-5303051041
Frigidaire Spacer #WCI-5303051041
Our Price: $19.00
Sale Price: $15.83
You save $3.17!
Usually ships within 7 days