You are here: Home > MORE .... > Ridgid > Ridgid Saws > Ridgid WTS2000L Wet Tile/Stone Saw
Ridgid WTS2000L
Ridgid WTS2000L
Model: WTS2000L Wet Tile/Stone Saw Add to My Models

Ridgid WTS2000L


101. Table Frame RG-6106501
102. M8X5 mm Hex Head Bolt RG-6106502
103. Plug for Spring Bushing RG-6106503
104. Spring Bushing RG-6106504
105. Crossbar Spring RG-6106505
106. Lock Sleeve RG-6106506
107. Nut RG-6106507
108. Nut Cover RG-6106508
109. M8 Washer RG-6106509
110. Nut Bushing RG-6106510
111. Left Connection Bracket RG-6106511
112. Right Connection Bracket RG-6106512
113. M6X4 mm Bolt RG-6106513
114. Support Tube End Cap RG-6106514
115. Tilted Support Tube Assembly RG-6106515
116. Tightening Nut RG-6106516
117. Stop Bolt of Tilted Support (M24X3 mm) RG-6106517
118. M6X40 mm Bolt RG-6106518
119. Left Foot RG-6106519
120. Left Mounting Foot RG-6106520
121. Right Mounting Foot RG-6106521
122. Right Foot RG-6106522
123. Left Foot Cushion RG-6106523
124. Lower Support Tube End Cap RG-6106524
125. M5X10 mm Bolt RG-6106525
126. Compression Spring RG-6106526
127. Rivet RG-6106527
128. Stop Rod RG-6106528
129. Lock Knob RG-6106529
130. Right Foot Cushion RG-6106530
131. Upper Support Tube End Cap RG-6106531
132. Upper Support of Leg RG-6106532
133. Spring RG-6106533
134. Knob RG-6106534
135. Position Rod RG-6106535
136. Plastic Bushing RG-6106536
137. Washer RG-6106537
138. Lower Support of Leg RG-6106538
139. Pull Rod Bushing RG-6106539
140. Pull Rod RG-6106540
141. Double Joint RG-6106541
142. Wheel Assembly RG-6106542
143. M6X35 mm Bolt RG-6106543
144. Lower Support Assembly RG-6106544
145. Pull Rod of Crossbar RG-6106545
146. M8X45 mm Hex Head Bolt RG-6106546
147. M6 Nut RG-6106547
148. Knob RG-6106548
149. Circlip RG-6106549

Ridgid WTS2000L


1. Universal Guide RG-6106001
2. Work Table RG-6106002
2A. Stop Block 1 of Work Table RG-6106003
2B. Stop Block 2 of Work Table RG-6106004
2C. Table Lock RG-6106005
3. Extension Table RG-6106006
4. Frame Support RG-6106007
5. M10X30 mm Bolt RG-6106008
6. M6X16 mm Bolt RG-6106009
7. Extension Water Tray RG-6106010
8. Bolt RG-6106011
9. End Cover 1 of Rail RG-6106012
10. Left Rail RG-6106013
11. Rail Shaft RG-6106014
12. Top Cover of Rail RG-6106015
13. End Cover 2 of Rail RG-6106016
14. Right Rail RG-6106017
15. Frame RG-6106018
15A. Stop Pin RG-6106019
15B. Stop/Go Knob of Work Table RG-6106020
15C. Stop Spring RG-6106021
15D. Stop Spring Plate of Water Tray RG-6106022
15E. Lock Clip of Water Tray RG-6106023
15F. Bolt RG-6106024
15G. Stop Block of Water Tray RG-6106025
15H. Stop Pin of Watery Tray RG-6106026
16. Self-Tapping Screw RG-6106027
17. Cover Board 1 of Frame Support RG-6106028
18. Water Tray RG-6106029
18A. Water Plug RG-6106099
19. Cover Board 2 of Frame Support RG-6106030
20. M8X25 mm Bolt RG-6106031
21. Spring Washer RG-6106032
22. Flat Washer RG-6106033
23. Self-Tapping Screw RG-6106034
24. Inner Flange RG-6106035
25. Blade RG-6106036
26. Outer Flange RG-6106037
27. Shaft Nut RG-6106038
28. Latch 1 of Extension Water Tray RG-6106039
29. Bolt RG-6106040
30. Latch 2 of Extension Water Tray RG-6106041
31. Cover Board 3 of Frame Support RG-6106042
32. Cover Board 3 of Frame Support RG-6106043
33. Outer Blade Guard RG-6106044
33A. Knob of Blade Guard RG-6106045
33B. Check Ring RG-6106046
34. Bolt RG-6106047
35. Laser Beam Adjustment Knob RG-6106048
36. Laser Beam Guard RG-6106049
37. Laser Assembly RG-6106050
38. Bolt RG-6106051
39. Connection of LED Control Box RG-6106052
40. Water Nozzle RG-6106053
41. Flat Nut RG-6106054
42. Inner Blade Guard RG-6106055
43. Rotary Spindle of Blade Guard RG-6106056
44. Tightening Bolt RG-6106057
45. Bolt RG-6106058
46. Anti-Splash Guard 2 RG-6106059
47. Anti-Splash Guard 1 RG-6106060
48. Rotary Spindle of 57 RG-6106061
49. Gear Box RG-6106062
50. Wing Nut RG-6106063
51. Depth Adjustment Knob RG-6106064
52. Depth Stop Adjustment Knob RG-6106065
53. Motor Unit RG-6106066
53A. Carbon Brush Cap RG-6106067
53B. Carbon Brush RG-6106068
53C. Main Handle Fix Block RG-6106112
54. Handle RG-6106069
55. Bolt RG-6106070
56. Bolt RG-6106071
57. Bevel Cut Adjustment Knob RG-6106072
58. Tightening Bolt RG-6106073
59. Dial of Bevel Cut Adjustment RG-6106074
60. Bolt RG-6106075
61. Bolt Assembly RG-6106076
62. Cover 2 of Supporting Arm RG-6106077
63. LED Control Box RG-6106078
64. Bolt RG-6106079
65. Wrench Storage Clip RG-6106080
66. Supporting Arm RG-6106081
67. Bolt Cover RG-6106082
68. Bolt RG-6106083
69. Nut Wrench RG-6106084
70. Allen Wrench RG-6106085
71. Water Hose 1 RG-6106086
72. Penstock RG-6106087
73. Water Hose 2 RG-6106088
74. Water Pump RG-6106089
75. GFCI RG-6106094
76. Power Cord RG-6106101
77. Pump Socket and Jacket RG-6106102

-xx. = Not shown on schematic.