You are here: Home > ORECK > Oreck Upright Vacuums > Oreck PRO12
Oreck Model: PRO12 Add to My Models

PRO12

PRO12

1. Handle Caster 8620020
2. Handle Caster Shaft 8610020
3. Handle (Left) 86000219
4. Gray Handle Grip 86200132
5. Handle (Right) 86000119
6. Screw M3 X 12 Self Tapped 8510080
7. Soft Touch Handle Grip 86200332
8. Screw M5 X 43 8610030
9. Screw Parker 2.9 X 16 7300041
10. Clip Fixation For Cas/Yellow Cable 7300068
11. Screw M5 X 30 8610090
12. Aluminum Handle Tube 8610010
13. Nut M5 (Black) 86 1004 0 8610040
14. Cable Hook Shaft 8600308
15. Cable Hook 8600318
16. Hose 35Mm 8820010
17. Hose Connector (Left) 88000101
18. Hose Connector (Right) 88000102
19. Upholstery Tool Bristle S02000310
19. Upholstery Tool Without Bristle Abs 32Mm 20031001
20. Tool Adapter 35 - 32Mm 8800060
21. Crevice Tool 32Mm 177Mm Abs 200322
22. Thumb Screw 5 X 20 1101030
23. Cable Restraint Cable Side 300410
24. Cable Restraint Can Side 300380
25. Metal Ring 30Mm 300400
26. Top Handle Hose Connector 88002039
27. Bag Full Indicator Top Cover 400110
28. Main Cable 8730010
29. Hose Clip 2002511
30. 3 Prong Inlet Receptacle 7500028
31. 4 Prong Power Switch 4000930
32. Screw M5 X 55 Self Tapped 8710110
33. Carry Handle Back 87000339
34. Front Door Alignment Slot 8700070
35. Nut M5 Nylon 400480
36. Spring 12 X 0.6 400181
37. Paper Bag Sensor Bracket 8700318
38. Screw M5 X 26 400170
39. Soft Touch Back Handle 8720090
40. Screw M4 X 20 Self Tapped 8510250
41. Back Handle 8700090
42. Screw M4 X 20 Self Tapped 8510250
43. Spring Plate For Height Adjustment 8710060
44. Aluminum Handle Tube Clip Plate 8700188
45. Wand Lock 8700168
46. Hose Connector 8800200
47. Hose Clip 200251
48. Felt Eva Id 35 - Od 47 X 2.5Mm 8820020
49. Wand Click Part 8800030
50. Powder Coated Wand With Yellow Button 8810010
50A. Wand, Handle Grip P8810010
51. Screw M4 X 8 Self Tapped 1040
52C. Wand Handle Complete (49,50,51,52,53 &54) P8800030
52. Wand Handle (Top) 8800040
53. Wand Handle (Bottom) 8800050
54. Screw M3 X 12 Self Tapped 8510080
55. Screw 3.5 X 16 200
56. Wizzo Top Cover 7700248
57. Wizzo Top Sealing Ring 77001901
58. Wizzo Sound Detector 7700291
59. Wizzo Spring Plate 7700300
60. Wizzo Lower Sealing Ring 77002501
61. Wizzo Inner Frame 7700280
62. Wizzo Spring Cover 7700260
63. Spring 36 X 22.9 X .9Mm 77002921
64. Wizzo Outer Can 7700270
65. Rear Body 87000539
66. Cable Cover 87001539
67. Screw M3.5 X 15 Self Tapped 8710070
68. Sealing Ring 3Mm 8720130
69. Power Cord 3002665
70. Paper Bag Tube Holder 8700178
71. Sealing Ring 1.5Mm 8720120
72. Paper Bag Holder Push Handle 8700068
73. Standard Filter (Black) 8720020
74. Rubber Filter Cassette 8720030
75. Front Door Seal 8720010
76. Rubber Carry Handle 87200132
77. Carry Handle Front 87000439
78. Door Release Lever 8701000
79. Front Door 87020039
80. Screw M4 X 8 Self Tapped 1040
81. Rear Body Little Cover 8700200
82. Rubber Stopper 8720110
83. Screw M3 X 12 Self Tapped 8510080
84. Sensor Filter Spring Bracket 8710120
85. Sensor Filter Bracket 8700198
86. Screw M4 X 14 Self Tapped 8510180
87. Spring Plate 8710180
88. Steel Wire Fixation Rear 8700130
89. Pression V Spring 8710170
90. Steel Wire Release Rear 8710040
91. Steel Wire Fixation Front 8700120
92. Park Release Pedal 8700148
93. Back Lower Release Handle Spring 8710050
94. Contact Block Cover 8720070
95. Wire Connector Housing 8500350
96. Swivel Base 8700100
97. Inferoanterior Release Shaft 8710030
98. Steel Wire Release 8710020
99. Quick Release Handle 8700110
100. Felt Swivel Base 8720050
101. Felt Swivel Neck 8720060
102. Felt 23.5 X 9.5 X 4Mm 8720100
103. Support Bracket 8510090
104. Copper Bushing Support Bracket 8510360
105. Spring Support Bracket 8510402
106. Screw M5 Coin Head 8510390
107. Transparent Name Card Cover 850005996
108. Name Card 8840110
109. Filter Bracket 85000619
110. Felt Air Outlet Filter 8520031
111. Brush Cover Housing 85000419
112. Felt 188 X 4.5 X 3Mm 85201101
113. Felt 80 X 6 X 3Mm 85201102
114. Led Light Cover 850040996
115. Height Adjustment Knob 8500080
116. Clutch To Roller Belt 8520070
117. Gear 16X For Clutch Pa 50% 8500300
118. Bearing Cover 8500340
119. Bearing 686 Ddu Nsk 8510140
120. Screw M3 X 12 Self Tapped 8510080
121. Clutch Gear Cover 8500330
122. Clutch Gear 60X 8500320
123. Clutch Magnet 8510130
124. Screw M4 X 20 Self Tapped 8510250
125. Main Pcb Board 52 X 100.5 X 5Mm 8530020
126. Led Light With Pcb Board 8530050
127. Adjustable Wheel Spring Shaft 8510040
128. Housing Height Adjustment Clip Plate 8500090
129. Screw M3.5 X 15 Self Tapped 8710070
130. Wire Fixation Bracket 8500120
131. Motor To Clutch Belt 8520080
132. Motor Gear 14 X Pa6 8500310
133. Brush Housing 85010019
134. Bottom Cover 8500038
135. Bottom Cover Spring 8510310
136. Bumper 850011390
137. Screw M3 X 15 Self Tapped 8510150
138. Castor Heat Treated Shaft 8510160
139. Bearing 635Zz 8510490
140. Rear Castor 85003732
141. Steel Washer (Black) 8510320
142. E-Circle Clip 8510340
143. Star Lock 6Mm 1414015
144. Front Castor 85003832
145. Screw M5 X 40 Self Tapped 8510030
146. Shaft Height Adjustment 8510050
147. Front Caster Shaft Fix Plate 1401010
148. Screw M3 X 10 Self Tapped 8510350
149. Brush Roller Bracket (Right) 8500150
150. Brush Roller Bearing 698Z 8510070
151. Brush Roller Bearing Cover (Left) 8500180
152C. Brushroll and Endcaps (149,150,151,153,154,207,208 & 209) S8500130
152. Brush Roller 8500130
153. Star Lock 6Mm 1414015
154. Brush Roller Gear (Right) 8500190
155. Brush Roller Bracket Left 8500140
156. Brush Housing Bottom Plate 8502000
157. Steel Wire 8510230
158. Brush Protector 8510010
159. Brush Protector Rubber Strip 8510011
160. Bottom Plate Coin Nut 8510430
161. Screw M3.5 X 8 Countersunk Self Tapped 8510020
162. Screw M4 X 20 Self Tapped 8510250
163. Motor Cover (Right) 85002919
164. Park Height Bracket 8500100
165. Spring For Park Bracket 8510060
166. Shaft For Park Height Bracket 8510330
167. Screw M4 X 14 Self Tapped 8510180
168. Motor Cover Top (Outside) 85002819
169. Felt 145 X 10 X 7Mm 8520150
170. Motor Cover Top (Inside) 8500260
170B. Motor Cover Bottom (Inside) 8500250
171. Screw M4 X 10 Crosshead Self Tapped 1210
172. Motor Rubber Ring 130 X 9.5 X 7Mm 8520050
173. Motor 1000 Watt 21634261
174. Rubber Pad Top Of Motor 8520060
175. Felt 100 X 10 X 7Mm 8520160
176. Motor Cover Bottom (Outside) 85002719
177. Screw M3.5 X 15 Self Tapped 8710070
178. Seal Support Id 43 - Od 55 X 4Mm 8520040
179. Felt Id 60.5Mm - Od 84Mm X 3Mm 8520130
180. Felt Id 94.5Mm - Od 130Mm X 3Mm 8520120
181. Air Intake Support (Right) 8500240
182. Motor Cover & Support Plate Rubber Ring 8520100
183. Felt Id 70Mm - Od 123Mm X 2Mm 8520140
184. Housing Inlet Wire Connector 8500360
185. Swivel Outlet 8500220
186. Swivel Inlet 8500210
187. Screw M3 X 12 Self Tapped 8510080
188. Screw M4 X 10 Crosshead Self Tapped Bl-Ni 1050
189. Swivel Bushing 8500390
190. Air Intake Support Plate (Left) 8500200
191. Felt Eva Id 35 - Od 47 X 2.5Mm 8820020
192. Screw M3.5 X 30 Self Tapped 8710080
193. Screw M3 X 10 Self Tapped 8510350
194. Rubber 75 X 38.5 X 3Mm 8720080
195. Screw M3 X 12 Self Tapped 8510080
196. Screw M3 X 15 Self Tapped 8510150
197. Screw M5 X 25 Self Tapped 8710090
198. V-Spring 8510300
199. Felt 45 X 20 X 2Mm 85200301
200. Felt 57.5 X 44 X 2Mm 8520030
201. Base Felt For Brush Unit 8520090
202. Felt White Left For Brush Unit 85200901
203. Felt White Right For Brush Unit 85200902
204. Felt 106 X 2.8 X 1.66Mm 85200102
205. Felt Strip (Eva) 236 X 1.6 X 2.8Mm 85200101
206. Main Wire Brush Housing 600Mm 8530070
207. Bearing 626Zz Nsk 8510470
208. End Cap (Left) 85001901
209. Brush Roller Sleeve Bracket (Left) 8500450
210. Fiber Ring 11 X 4.5 X 1 1101040
211. V Spring 8510300
212. Rfi Hoov With Term 500772
213. Screw M4 X 14 Self Tapped 8510180
214. 3P Connection Bracket 4003003
215. Housing Inlet Wire Connector 18Awg 8530060
216. Gray Wire 400Mm Isolation 8530040
217. Thermal Switch 110C 8500442


-xx. = Not shown on schematic.

Sort By:
Page of 21
Oreck Clutch To Roller Belt Oreck Screw, Thumb 5X20 Black #1101030
Oreck Clutch To Roller Belt #8520070
List Price $12.73
Sale Price $10.61
You save $2.12!
Oreck Screw, Thumb 5X20 Black #1101030
Our Price: $7.60
Sale Price: $3.80
You save $3.80!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Oreck Brushroll Pro12 #S8500130 Oreck Power Cord #3002665
Oreck Brushroll Pro12 #S8500130
Our Price: $43.76
Sale Price: $36.47
You save $7.29!
Oreck Power Cord #3002665
Our Price: $67.22
Sale Price: $56.02
You save $11.20!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships within 7 days
Oreck Inlet,3Pole,Click C6/C9 Pro14 Oreck Gear 16X For Clutch Pro12
Oreck Inlet,3Pole,Click C6/C9 Pro14 #7500028
List Price $11.57
Sale Price $9.64
You save $1.93!
Oreck Gear 16X For Clutch Pro12 #8500310
List Price $6,219.94
Sale Price $5,183.28
You save $1,036.66!
Usually ships within 3 days Usually ships within 7 days
Oreck Brush Housing Upro12 Oreck Clutch Bearing Pro12
Oreck Brush Housing Upro12 #85010019
List Price $600.90
Sale Price $500.75
You save $100.15!
Oreck Clutch Bearing Pro12 #8510140
List Price $557.05
Sale Price $464.21
You save $92.84!
Usually ships within 7 days Usually ships within 7 days
Oreck Felt Air Outlet Filter Pro 12 Oreck Motor To Clutch Belt Pro 12
Oreck Motor To Clutch Belt Pro 12 #8520080
List Price $15.13
Sale Price $12.61
You save $2.52!
Usually ships within 7 days Usually ships within 3 days