You are here: Home > More Top Brands > Maytag > Maytag Freezers > Maytag DF20H, V5ZU30 Vertical Freezer
Maytag DF20H

Maytag DF20H
Model: DF20H (BOM: V5ZU30) Add to My Models

Maytag DF20H


1. Screw MAC-Y04869704
1. Screw MAC-Y04702903
1. Temp Control MAC-Y04667503
1. Clip MAC-045855-01
2. Plastic Tubing MAC-4008-13
3. Control Knob MAC-Y00530815
4. Plate Control MAC-046673-01
5. Switch, Light WPL-1118894
6. Bracket, Light Mount WPL-4357089
6. U Nut MAC-046841-01
6. Screw MAC-Y04637302
7. Receptacle, Bulb MAC-Y04553701
8. 15t7n Lamp WPL-A3073101
9. Retainer MAC-042951-02
10. Strike MAC-049386-02
10. Clip MAC-045290-01
10. Screw MAC-046375-02
10. Drain Plug MAC-046028-01
11. Gate MAC-049446-03
12. Support, Bracket MAC-65587-2
13. Support, Gate (rt) WPL-4357293
14. Screw, Grommet MAC-56142-1
14. Screw WPL-3-80732-001
15. Leg, Leveling WPL-937220
16. Grommet Drain MAC-45570-01
17. Sleeve MAC-045879-01
18. Wire Harness MAC-048985-02
18. Drain Plug MAC-046412-01

Maytag DF20H


1. Foam Block MAC-046975-01
1. Insulation WPL-RA95060-1
1. Vent Plug MAC-Y04699801
1. Outer Panel MAC-049422-09-WW
2. Screw MAC-400042-103
2. Screw MAC-400025-6
2. Door Handle WPL-4357132
3. Handle Trim WPL-4357036
4. Bezel Nameplate MAC-09100119
5. Nameplate, Admiral (blk) MAC-66982-16
5. Nameplate, Crosley WPL-7719P064-60
5. Nameplate, Norge MAC-7719P063-60
5. Nameplate, Magic Chef (blk) WPL-66982-14
6. Screw WPL-61005388
6. Inner Panel MAC-Y04833001
7. Gasket 20 MAC-Y04838002
8. Door Shelf Trim MAC-045521-08
9. Clip MAC-Y04689703
9. Lock Body MAC-Y04689701
9. Screw WPL-4159193
9. Washer, Lock MAC-048417-04
9. Key MAC-Y04689704
9. Lock Bolt MAC-Y04689702
9. Lock Assembly MAC-Y04690601
10. Screw, Upper Hinge WPL-8204624
10. Top Hinge WPL-047716-03
11. Upper Bushing WPL-66036-1
12. Screw MAC-Y04637304
12. Kickplate MAC-045532-03
13. Washer WPL-52185-1
14. Bottom Hinge MAC-047717-04
14. Screw, Upper Hinge WPL-8204624
14. Screw WPL-4893552
15. Upper Bushing WPL-66036-1
16. Shim MAC-Y04529701
17. Clip WPL-1-80247-101

Maytag DF20H


1. Compressor MAC-Y09100117
2. Grommet MAC-004691-02
3. Sleeve MAC-004694-01
4. Washer MAC-005417-03
5. Screw Comp Mtg MAC-Y04703209
6. Relay MAC-Y09100112
7. Overload WPL-Y09100113
8. Clip, Overload MAC-Y09100114
9. Cover, Terminal MAC-Y09100115
10. Clip, Term Cover MAC-Y09100116
11. Condenser Kit MAC-RA43880-11
11. Condenser Clip MAC-004049-01
12. Heat Exchanger MAC-048465-03
13. Drier WPL-W10143759
14. Evaporator Shelf MAC-049443-01
15. Evaporator Shelf MAC-049456-02
16. Evaporator Shelf MAC-Y04944508
17. Washer MAC-R0213151
17. Evap Shelf Top MAC-048136-02
17. Screw MAC-Y04637401
18. Evaporator Shelf MAC-049445-05
19. Grommet Tunnel MAC-048440-01
19. Ret Tunnel MAC-047015-01
19. Clamp MAC-043171-01
19. Screw MAC-043037-01
19. Tube, Oil Cooler MAC-048325-01
19. Tunnel Suction Line MAC-047014-01
19. Jumper Tube MAC-048264-02
19. Line Cord MAC-Y00075401
20. Clamp MAC-043840-04
21. Drain Hose MAC-045573-02
22. Tube Def Valve MAC-048271-01
22. Drain Tube MAC-Y04576601
23. Guide, Food Freezing WPL-102087-1
23. Screw MAC-Y04869704
23. Clamp WPL-1-80308-101
23. Manual, Use & Care MAC-Y04933101
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.
Sort By:
Page of 1
Whirlpool Clip-toeplate #WPL-1-80247-101 Whirlpool Clamp-bulb #WPL-1-80308-101
Whirlpool Clip-toeplate #WPL-1-80247-101
Our Price: $10.54
Sale Price: $8.78
You save $1.76!
Whirlpool Clamp-bulb #WPL-1-80308-101
Our Price: $34.00
Sale Price: $28.33
You save $5.67!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships within 7 days
Whirlpool Gate-suprt #WPL-4357293 Whirlpool Bolt #WPL-8204624
Whirlpool Gate-suprt #WPL-4357293
Our Price: $37.15
Sale Price: $30.96
You save $6.19!
Whirlpool Bolt #WPL-8204624
Our Price: $19.40
Sale Price: $16.17
You save $3.23!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Maytag/Whirlpool Washer #WPL-52185-1
Maytag/Whirlpool Washer #WPL-52185-1
Our Price: $10.13
Sale Price: $8.44
You save $1.69!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day