You are here: Home > MORE .... > Klutch > Klutch NT1DB Twin Blade Saw
Klutch NT1DB
Klutch NT1DB
Model: NT1DB Twin Blade Saw Add to My Models

Klutch NT1DB


1. Upper Guard Assembly HM-39438002108
2. Lock Nut (3/4 In.) HM-39438001004
3. Blade Wrench HM-39438001079
4. Screw (M5 X 8 mm, Torx, Flat Hd.) HM-39438002006
5. Guide HM-39438001007
6. Torsion Spring HM-39438001008
7. Lower Guard HM-39438001009
8. Spacer HM-39438001010
9. Screw (M5 X 20 mm, Torx, Shoulder) HM-39438001011
10. Bumper HM-39438001012
11. Screw (M4 X 30 mm, Torx, Pan Hd.) HM-39438002013
12. Spring Washer (M4) HM-39438001014
13. Washer (M4) HM-39438001015
14. Dowel Pin HM-39438001016
15. Cord Tag HM-39438002095
16. Knob Assembly HM-39438002101
17. Gear Case Assembly (Incl. Key No. 50) HM-39438002109
18. Screw (M5 X 15 mm, Torx, Pan Hd.) HM-39438002035
19. Screw (M4.2 X 32 mm, Torx, Pan Hd.) HM-39438002037
20. Compression Spring HM-39438001038
21. Spindle Lock Button HM-39438002039
22. Gear Case Cover HM-39438002040
23. Screw (M4 X 20 mm, Torx Pan Hd.) HM-39438002041
24. Auxiliary Handle HM-39438002103
25. Screw (M5 X 45 mm, Pan Hd.) HM-39438002045
26. Spring Washer (M5) HM-39438001046
27. Washer (M5) HM-39438001047
28. Screw (M3.8 X 16 mm, Torx Pan Hd.) HM-39438002049
29. Screw (M3.8 X 40 mm, Torx Pan Hd.) HM-39438002050
30. Switch HM-39438002051
31. Cord Clamp HM-39438001052
32. Bend Relief HM-39438001053
33. Data Label HM-39438002054
34. Power Cord HM-39438001055
35. Baffle HM-39438001063
36. Screw (M4.2 X 70 mm, Pan Hd.) HM-39438001064
37. Motor Housing HM-39438002066
38. Brush Assembly HM-39438001105
39. End Cap HM-39438001070
40. Hex Nut (M5) HM-39438001071
41. Screw (M4.2 X 9.5 mm, Pan Hd.) HM-39438001073
42. Screw (M4.2 X 16 mm, Pan Hd.) HM-39438001074
43. Sleeve HM-39438001075
44. Guard Handle HM-39438002076
45. Spring HM-39438001077
46. Screw (M4 X 15 mm, Torx Pan Hd.) HM-39438002078
47. Blade Assembly HM-39438002106
48. Handle Assembly HM-39438002107
49. Motor Assembly HM-39438001201
50. Screw (M5 X 5 mm, Special) HM-39438001022
51. Logo Label (A) HM-39438002111
52. Logo Label (B) HM-39438002094
Nl. Wax Stick HM-39438001080
Nl. Tool Bag HM-39438002081
Nl. Operator'S Manual HM-990000587
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.