You are here: Home > More Top Brands > Homelite > Homelite Pumps > Homelite AP2201B Pump 2" UT-01549-B
Homelite AP2201B UT-01549-B

Homelite AP2201B UT-01549-B
Model: AP2201B Pump 2" UT-01549-B Add to My Models

Homelite AP2201B UT-01549-B


1. Engine FNLA
2. Shim HM-43269
XX. Shim (.010) HM-42382
XX. Shim (.015) HM-42383
3. Housing - Impeller HM-43270B
4. Nut - Hex 1/4 - 20 HM-81172B
5. Washer - Lock 1/4 HM-83051B
6. "O" Ring HM-43751
XX. "O" Ring HM-43752
7. "O" Ring, Screw HM-67900
XX. "O" Ring, Screw HM-43313
8. Screw, Bracket, Impeller Hsg. HM-43302B
9. "O" Ring, Segment HM-43272
XX. "O" Ring, Segment HM-43314
10. "O" Ring, Body HM-43273
XX. "O" Ring, Body HM-43312
11. Shaft Seal HM-43271
XX. Shaft Seal HM-43303A
12. Key, 3/16 X 3/16 X 1 HM-43301A
13. Impeller HM-43274B
14. Screw, Impeller, Rd. Hd. 5/16-24 X 3/4 HM-43284B
15. Volute HM-43324A
16. Screw - Volute 6-32 X 1/2 Rd. Hd. HM-43285C
17. Screw - Volute Top (10-24 X 1 1/2) Rd. Hd. HM-46044A
18. Check Valve HM-43276B
XX. Check Valve HM-43300B
19. Body 2" HM-UP03778
20. Screws - Body Fil. (1/4-20 X 2 1/2) HM-46045A
21. "O" Ring - Fil. Plug HM-43316
XX. "O" Ring - Fil. Plug HM-43315
22. Plug - Filler HM-43311A
23. Elbow - Street, 2" HM-43305
24. Nipple - 2" HM-03040
25. Strainer, 2" HM-43307
26. Plug - Drain HM-46317A
27. Screw - Hex 5/16-18 X 7/8" HM-82598
28. Screw - 5/16-18 X 1 1/2" HM-80087
29. Bar - Mounting HM-432621
30. Washer - Lock 5/16 Heavy HM-83003
31. Nut - Hex Hd., 5/16-18 HM-81132
32. Washer - Flat, 5/16 HM-84046
33. Skid HM-A43263
34. Spring - Foot HM-50389
XX. Rivet HM-85025
XX. Label - Warning HM-43265
XX. Decal - Epdm HM-43880A
35. Slinger HM-02964
XX. Epdm Repair Kit HM-A43297C
XX. Skid Kit HM-A43318
XX. Viton Repair Kit HM-A48298A
XX. Buna-N Repair A Kit HM-A47832A
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.