You are here: Home > MORE .... > General Electric > GE Refrigerators (Models H-O) > GE MSZ20GABKWW Refrigerator
GE MSZ20GABKWW
GE MSZ20GABKWW
Model: MSZ20GABKWW Add to My Models

GE MSZ20GABKWW


1. Pm Mini Manual Wiring GEH-31-45904
1. Pm Guide Owners GEH-49-60065
5. Dart Clip GEH-WR02X10431
6. Tail Handle Sxs Wh GEH-WR12X10104
7. Handle Sxs Wh GEH-WR12X10602
12. Stop Door Wh GEH-WR2X9300
13. Shim Cam & Door Stop GEH-WR2X7490
14. Gasket Door GEH-WR24X527
15. Retainer Strip GEH-WR17X40313119
16. Hinge Cam Riser GEH-WR02X10140
17. Shim Riser Cam GEH-WR2X7491
17. Shim Riser Cam GEH-WR2X7491
18. Retainer Strip GEH-WR17X40311169
19. Door Inner Fz GEH-WR77X597
22. Front Door Shelf GEH-WR17X403110033
87. Scr 8-18 Ab Pa 1/2 Ss GEH-WZ4X241D
98. Screw 8-36 T Ihw 3/8 Sn GEH-WR1K1
103. Gasket Door Ff GEH-WR24X528
104. Retainer Strip GEH-WR17X40313120
105. Trim Dairy Door GEH-WR38X2219
106. Door Dairy Clear GEH-WR22X10003
108. Door Inner Ff GEH-WR77X0598
109. Door Module GEH-WR71X2373
109. Module Asm GEH-WR71X2640
110. Support Twist Bumper GEH-WR2X8989
112. Front Door Shelf GEH-WR17X403110485
121. Tail Handle Sxs Wh GEH-WR12X10106
125. Lens Nameplate GEH-WR04X10009
151. Scr 8-18 Ab Ihxw 1/2 S GEH-WR01X10623
152. Scr 8-18 Ab Fltr 5/8 S GEH-WR01X10038
153. Screw GEH-WR1X1505D
175. Scr 8-18 Ab Ihw 5/8 S GEH-WR01X10652
181. Scr 10-32 Gx Ihxw 13/16s GEH-WR01X10161
617. Grommet Scr Closed GEH-WR2X8349
676. Scr 10-16 Ab Hxw 1/2 GEH-WD2X5166
690. Scr 8-32 T Hxw 3/8 S GEH-WZ5X158D
875. Screw 8-18 Ab Hxw 3/8 GEH-WH2X930
900. Door Foam Asm Fz Wh GEH-WR78X10188
910. Door Foam Asm Ff Wh GEH-WR78X10187
1458. Terminal Blk Asm (12pin) GEH-WB17X5062
1506. Housing Socket Pkg 9 Pin GEH-WB17X5059

GE MSZ20GABKWW


200. Breaker Strip R/s Fz GEH-WR40X1741
201. Breaker Strip Top Fz GEH-WR40X1742
202. Breaker Strip Btm Fz GEH-WR40X1743
204. Support Fz Shelf GEH-WR2X9217
206. Shelf Fz GEH-WR71X10715
207. Grommet Shelf GEH-WR2X4676
208. Support Shelf GEH-WR2X4674
209. Trim Shelf Wire GEH-WR38X2217
211. Frz Basket GEH-WR21X180
212. Trim Handle Basket Fz GEH-WR17X40314036
213. Tray Ice GEH-WR30X311
214. Gasket Cover Evap GEH-WR14X456
214. Clip Evap Cover GEH-WR01X10064
214. Cover Evap GEH-WR17X40314066
220. Plug Liner Fz GEH-WR2X9002
224. Grommet Drain Tube GEH-WR2X8657
225. Tube Drain GEH-WR02X10395
225. Clamp Hose GEH-WR1X1843
228. Low Side Asm GEH-WR85X10090
230. Bracket Def Htr GEH-WR2X8671
230. Heater Harness Def Asm GEH-WR51X10021
231. Plug Fastener GEH-WR1X2110
231. Deflector Air GEH-WR17X40313666
231. Rivet-plastic GEH-WR1X1987
236. Support Basket-rear GEH-WR2X4548
237. Support Basket-front GEH-WR2X7036
240. Thermostat Def GEH-WR50X122
247. Support Orifice GEH-WR2X4845
247. Orifice Evap Fan GEH-WR17X40313483
248. Foam Strip GEH-WR2X3899
251. Support Twist GEH-WR2X2880
258. Cover Fan GEH-WR17X40313662
264. Wheel Mobility GEH-WR2X3594
265. Axle GEH-WR2X3595
265. Axle Wheel GEH-WR2X3595
268. Im Recepacle GEH-WR23X312
275. Cover Im Receptacle GEH-WR2X9004
277. Rail Mach Mtg Frt GEH-WR17X40313117
278. Wheel Asm Frt GEH-WR2X4858
279. Rail Mach Mtg Rear GEH-WR17X403110448
280. Cap Corner Oc (wh) GEH-WR2X8518
288. Grille Base Wh GEH-WR74X225
293. Clip-0. Case-end Cap GEH-WR2X7080
435. Socket Term Asm GEH-WR2X9014
435. Lamp 40w 240 V GEH-WR02X12207
446. Hinge Top Asm Fz GEH-WR13X10055
447. Hinge Cover Wh GEH-WR2X8262
450. Shim Hinge Top GEH-WR2X4194
451. Hinge Btm Pin & Cam Asm GEH-WR13X10020
452. Shim Hinge Btm. GEH-WR2X7011
456. Breaker Strip L/s Fz GEH-WR40X1747
459. Breaker Gasket GEH-WR14X481
552. Scr 12-24 Tt Ih .811 S GEH-WR01X10600
560. Screw GEH-WR01X10204
564. Scr 1/4-14 Ba Hx 3/4 Sn GEH-WE2X186D
578. Screw 8-32 X 3/8 GEH-WZ2X464D
609. Switch Light GEH-WR23X10725
610. Motor Evap Fan GEH-WR60X199
612. Bracket Evap Fan GEH-WR2X9214
613. Fan Blade Evap Motor GEH-WR60X114
613. Ring Compression GEH-WR60X114
615. Grommet GEH-WR2X7391

GE MSZ20GABKWW


177. Screw 8-18 A Hx 1/2 S GEH-WZ4X338D
216. Bucket Utility Clr GEH-WR32X1575
257. Fastener Board GEH-WR02X10159
280. Cap Corner Oc (wh) GEH-WR2X8518
300. Control Defrost Module GEH-WR09X10032
301. Knob Damp Cont GEH-WR2X9215
400. Shelf Cant GEH-WR71X2290
401. Shelf Cant Glass GEH-WR32X1535
402. Reflector Glass Shelf GEH-WR38X2221
403. Track Cant Shelf GEH-WR72X255
404. Trim Glass Shelf GEH-WR38X2222
407. Pan Upper GEH-WR32X1178
408. Pan Lower GEH-WR32X1177
409. Cover Pan Glass GEH-WR32X1534
410. Handle Veg Pan GEH-WR17X40314100
411. Handle Veg Pan GEH-WR17X40314101
414. Gasket Pan Cover Frt GEH-WR14X451
415. Cover Pan Glass GEH-WR32X1105
417. Gasket Shield Lower GEH-WR14X10031
421. Shield Light Ff GEH-WR17X40314070
423. Grommet Suppt Lt Shield GEH-WR02X10050
424. Control Temp Frz GEH-WR9X530
424. Sleeve Vinyl GEH-WR02X10031
425. Knob Frz Control GEH-WR2X9216
426. Damper Control GEH-WR9X568
427. Harness Control Mod GEH-WR23X10083
430. Housing Control GEH-WR17X40313416
431. Cap Mullion Duct GEH-WR2X9299
432. Duct Mullion GEH-WR2X8654
434. Duct Air Return Asm Ff GEH-WR2X9431
435. Lamp 40w 240 V GEH-WR02X12207
435. Socket Term Asm GEH-WR2X9014
436. Bracket Control Mod GEH-WR02X10179
442. Control Meat Pan Asm GEH-WR02X10042
447. Hinge Cover Wh GEH-WR2X8262
448. Hinge Top Asm Ff GEH-WR13X10054
450. Shim Hinge Top GEH-WR2X4194
451. Hinge Btm Pin & Cam Asm GEH-WR13X10020
452. Shim Hinge Btm. GEH-WR2X7011
453. Breaker Strip R/s Ff GEH-WR40X1757
454. Breaker Strip Btm Ff GEH-WR40X1758
455. Breaker Strip Top Ff GEH-WR40X1759
457. Breaker Strip L/s Ff GEH-WR40X1748
458. Clip Mullion Btm GEH-WR02X10334
458. Bracket Mullion Top GEH-WR2X8721
458. Mullion Wh GEH-WR40X1749
460. Duct Air Rear GEH-WR2X8911
461. Duct Air Front GEH-WR2X8910
461. Scr 8-18 Ab Hxw 1/2 S GEH-WZ6X136
462. Gasket Air Duct GEH-WR14X442
463. Insulation Bellows GEH-WR82X338
470. Screw Washer Asm GEH-WR1X1928
470. Spacer Screw GEH-WR1X1929
479. Slide Pan Upper Rh GEH-WR72X10009
479. Slide Pan Upper Lh GEH-WR72X10010
480. Slide Pan Lower Rh GEH-WR72X10007
480. Slide Pan Lower Lh GEH-WR72X10008
551. Scr 8-18 Ab Rndw 5/8 Ss GEH-WZ4X244D
552. Scr 12-24 Tt Ih .811 S GEH-WR01X10600
554. Scr 10-24 Tr Hxw I S GEH-WR1X2141
560. Screw GEH-WR01X10204
578. Screw 8-32 X 3/8 GEH-WZ2X464D
609. Switch Light GEH-WR23X10725

GE MSZ20GABKWW


260. Pan Water Disposal GEH-WR32X1427
261. Tube Water Fill GEH-WR2X6087
270. Grommet Water Fill GEH-WR2X8474
270. Plug Button 1/4" Hole GEH-WR2X3248
324. Plug Button GEH-WR2X7069
616. Cover Access Asm GEH-WR82X10017
626. Cord Power Asm GEH-WR23X487
626. Clamp Cable GEH-WR1X5278
627. Housing Cond Fan GEH-WR17X403110509
630. Plug Button Wh GEH-WR2X4097
650. Mtr Cond Fan 230v GEH-WR60X10025
651. Blade Cond Fan Asm GEH-WR60X10030
652. Ring Comp Cond Fan Blade GEH-WR02X10323
683. Scr 8-32 Tt Pt 5/8 Ns GEH-WR01X10127
717. Clip Cond GEH-WR02X10335
725. Comp Repl Kit GEH-WR85X0506
729. Capacitor GEH-WR62X10013
730. Condenser Asm GEH-WR84X188
731. Clip Consenser GEH-WR02X10069
732. Clamp Relay Cover GEH-WR2X7226
733. Relay Ptcr GEH-WR07X10016
734. Cover Relay GEH-WR2X7834
735. Overload GEH-WR8X198
736. Clip Compressor Mount GEH-WR2X8203
737. Grommet GEH-WR02X10099
738. Tube Cond Loop Asm GEH-WR84X169
738. Clip Cond Loop GEH-WR2X7064
740. Dryer Bifurcated Xh9 GEH-WR86X96
741. Stud Mtg Compr GEH-WR1X1779
747. Baffle Side Asm GEH-WR17X403110427
749. Baffle Side Disch Asm GEH-WR17X40313988
750. Scr 10-32 Tr 1/2 GEH-WR1X1786
751. Plate Comp Mtg Asm GEH-WR17X403110337
754. Floor GEH-WR82X10059
764. Clip, Cond Mnt GEH-WR2X9000
765. Clip Cond GEH-WR1X1972
809. Fastener Water Tube GEH-WR1X1936
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.