You are here: Home > MORE .... > General Electric > GE Refrigerators (Models H-O) > GE MSX22GAZBWW Refrigerator
GE MSX22GAZBWW
GE MSX22GAZBWW
Model: MSX22GAZBWW Add to My Models

GE MSX22GAZBWW


1. Guide Owners GEH-39-6415
1. Pm Mini Manual Wiring GEH-31-51135
2. Insert & Nameplate Wh GEH-WR12X1032
5. Handle Sxs GEH-WR12X923
6. Insert Handle Wh GEH-WR12X977
7. Stiffener Handle Sxs GEH-WR12X957
12. Stop Door Wh GEH-WR2X9300
13. Nutstrip GEH-WR2X4599
13. Shim Cam & Door Stop GEH-WR2X7490
14. Gasket Door GEH-WR24X527
15. Retainer Strip GEH-WR17X40313119
16. Hinge Cam Riser GEH-WR2X4901
18. Retainer Strip GEH-WR17X40311169
19. Door Inner Fz GEH-WR77X597
21. Front Door Shelf GEH-WR17X40314029
87. Scr 8-18 Ab Pa 1/2 Ss GEH-WZ4X241D
98. Screw 8-36 T Ihw 3/8 Sn GEH-WR1K1
103. Gasket Door Ff GEH-WR24X529
104. Retainer Strip GEH-WR17X40311168
105. Trim Dairy Door GEH-WR38X2215
106. Door Dairy Clear GEH-WR22X10002
108. Door Inner Ff GEH-WR77X599
109. Module Asm GEH-WR71X2639
110. Support Twist Bumper GEH-WR2X8989
112. Front Door Shelf Asm GEH-WR17X40314032
151. Scr 8-18 Ab Ihxw 1/2 S GEH-WR01X10623
153. Screw GEH-WR1X1505D
154. Screw GEH-WR1X2127
181. Screw GEH-WZ06X0105
231. Plug Fastener GEH-WR1X2110
231. Rivet-plastic GEH-WR1X1987
461. Scr 8-18 Ab Hxw 1/2 S GEH-WZ6X136
471. Grommet Scr Closed GEH-WR2X8349
473. Bearing Slide GEH-WR1X2048
676. Scr 10-16 Ab Hxw 1/2 GEH-WD2X5166
690. Scr 8-32 T Hxw 3/8 S GEH-WZ5X158D
753. Screw GEH-WB1K5052
809. Fastener Water Tube GEH-WR1X1936
875. Screw 8-18 Ab Hxw 3/8 GEH-WH2X930
900. Fz O. Door Wh GEH-WR78X8558
910. Ff O. Door Wh GEH-WR78X8561
1458. Terminal Blk Asm (3 Pin) GEH-WB17X5061
1506. Housing Socket Pkg 9 Pin GEH-WB17X5059

GE MSX22GAZBWW


200. Breaker Strip R/s Fz GEH-WR40X1741
201. Breaker Strip Top Fz GEH-WR40X1742
202. Breaker Strip Btm Fz GEH-WR40X1743
204. Support Fz Shelf GEH-WR2X9217
206. Shelf Fz GEH-WR71X10715
207. Grommet Shelf GEH-WR2X4676
208. Support Shelf GEH-WR2X4674
209. Trim Shelf Wire GEH-WR38X2217
211. Frz Basket GEH-WR21X180
212. Trim Handle Basket Fz GEH-WR17X40314036
213. Tray Ice GEH-WR30X311
214. Gasket Cover Evap GEH-WR14X456
214. Cover Evap GEH-WR17X40313919
214. Clip Evap Cover GEH-WR01X10064
220. Plug Liner Fz GEH-WR2X9002
224. Grommet Drain Tube GEH-WR2X8657
225. Tube Drain GEH-WR02X10395
225. Clamp Hose GEH-WR1X1843
228. Low Side Asm GEH-WR85X10090
230. Bracket Def Htr GEH-WR2X8671
230. Heater Harness Def Asm GEH-WR51X442
236. Support Basket-rear GEH-WR2X4548
237. Support Basket-front GEH-WR2X7036
240. Thermostat Def GEH-WR50X122
247. Orifice Evap Fan GEH-WR17X40313483
247. Support Orifice GEH-WR2X4845
248. Foam Strip GEH-WR2X3899
251. Support Twist GEH-WR2X2880
258. Cover Fan GEH-WR17X40313662
261. Hinge Btm Pin & Cam Asm GEH-WR13X10020
264. Wheel Mobility GEH-WR2X3594
265. Axle GEH-WR2X3595
265. Cotter Pin GEH-WR2X3595
265. Axle Wheel GEH-WR2X3595
268. Im Recepacle GEH-WR23X312
269. Tube Water Fill GEH-WR2X6087
270. Plug Button 1/4" Hole GEH-WR2X3248
270. Grommet Water Fill GEH-WR2X8474
275. Cover Im Receptacle GEH-WR2X9004
276. Grommet Scr GEH-WR1X1326D
277. Rail Mach Mtg Frt GEH-WR17X40313136
278. Wheel Asm Frt GEH-WR2X4858
279. Rail Mach Mtg Rear GEH-WR17X403110057
280. Cap Corner Oc (wh) GEH-WR2X8518
288. Grille Base Wh GEH-WR74X217
293. Clip-0. Case-end Cap GEH-WR2X7080
435. Socket Term Bk GEH-WR2X9391
435. Lamp 40w 120v WPL-8009
446. Hinge Top Asm GEH-WR13X647
447. Hinge Cover Wh GEH-WR2X8262
450. Shim Hinge Top GEH-WR2X4194
452. Shim Hinge GEH-WR2X9442
456. Breaker Strip L/s Fz GEH-WR40X1747
552. Screw GEH-WR01X10600
560. Screw GEH-WR01X10204
564. Scr 1/4-14 Ba Hx 3/4 Sn GEH-WE2X186D
578. Screw 8-32 X 3/8 GEH-WZ2X464D
609. Switch Light Wh GEH-WR23X10725
610. Motor Evap Fan GEH-WR60X190
612. Bracket Evap Fan GEH-WR2X8549
613. Fan Blade Evap Motor GEH-WR60X114
613. Ring Compression GEH-WR60X114
615. Grommet GEH-WR2X7391

GE MSX22GAZBWW


177. Screw 8-18 A Hx 1/2 S GEH-WZ4X338D
189. Plug Button GEH-WR1X2115
216. Bucket Utility Clr GEH-WR32X1575
257. Control Defrost GEH-WR9X489
280. Cap Corner Oc (wh) GEH-WR2X8518
400. Shelf Cant GEH-WR71X2292
401. Shelf Cant Glass GEH-WR32X1533
402. Reflector Glass Shelf GEH-WR38X2214
403. Track Cant Shelf GEH-WR71X2588
404. Trim Glass Shelf GEH-WR38X2216
405. Duct Air Return Ff GEH-WR17X40313890
407. Veg Pan Upper GEH-WR32X1492
408. Veg Pan Lower GEH-WR32X1493
409. Cover Pan Glass GEH-WR32X1530
410. Handle Pan GEH-WR17X40314034
411. Handle Pan GEH-WR17X40314033
414. Gasket Pan Cover Frt GEH-WR14X431
415. Cover Pan Glass GEH-WR32X1473
417. Gasket Shield Lower GEH-WR14X470
421. Shield Light Ff GEH-WR17X40314035
424. Control Temp GEH-WR9X569
425. Knob Temp Control GEH-WR2X9216
426. Housing Nozzle GEH-WR2X8514
426. Insul Foam Nozzle GEH-WR2X8019
427. Harness Cont Module GEH-WR23X316
428. Shaft Damper GEH-WR2X9361
429. Knob Damper GEH-WR2X9321
430. Housing Control GEH-WR17X40312209
431. Cap Mullion Duct GEH-WR2X9299
432. Duct Mullion GEH-WR2X8654
434. Duct Air Return Asm Ff GEH-WR2X9431
435. Lamp 40w 120v WPL-8009
435. Socket Term Bk GEH-WR2X9391
436. Bracket Control Mod GEH-WR2X7736
442. Control Meat Pan Asm GEH-WR17X403110060
447. Hinge Cover Wh GEH-WR2X8262
448. Hinge Top Asm GEH-WR13X646
450. Shim Hinge Top GEH-WR2X4194
451. Hinge Btm Pin & Cam Asm GEH-WR13X10020
452. Shim Hinge GEH-WR2X9442
453. Breaker Strip R/s Ff GEH-WR40X1744
454. Breaker Strip Btm Ff GEH-WR40X1745
455. Breaker Strip Top Ff GEH-WR40X1746
457. Breaker Strip L/s Ff GEH-WR40X1748
458. Bracket Mullion Top GEH-WR2X8721
458. Mullion Wh GEH-WR40X1749
458. Nut U GEH-WR02X4739
458. Bracket Mullion Btm. GEH-WR2X7033
479. Slide Asm Lh GEH-WR72X239
479. Slide Asm Rh GEH-WR72X240
480. Slide Asm Lh GEH-WR72X252
480. Slide Asm Rh GEH-WR72X253
481. Slide Pan Front GEH-WR1X2079
551. Scr 8-18 Ab Rndw 5/8 Ss GEH-WZ4X244D
552. Screw GEH-WR01X10600
554. Scr 10-24 Tr Hxw I S GEH-WR1X2141
560. Screw GEH-WR01X10204
578. Screw 8-32 X 3/8 GEH-WZ2X464D
609. Switch Light Wh GEH-WR23X10725

GE MSX22GAZBWW


260. Pan Water Disposal GEH-WR32X1427
269. Tube Water Fill GEH-WR2X6087
270. Grommet Water Fill GEH-WR2X8474
270. Plug Button 1/4" Hole GEH-WR2X3248
324. Plug Button Sm Wh GEH-WR2X7051
324. Plug Button GEH-WR2X7069
564. Scr 1/4-14 Ba Hx 3/4 Sn GEH-WE2X186D
616. Cover Access Asm GEH-WR82X10012
626. Cord Power Asm GEH-WR23X10300
626. Clamp Cable GEH-WR1X5278
627. Housing Cond Fan GEH-WR17X40313811
630. Plug Button Wh GEH-WR2X4097
650. Motor Cond Fan GEH-WR60X187
651. Blade Cond Fan Asm GEH-WR60X220
651. Nut Locking GEH-WR1X1515
652. Washer, Cushion GEH-WR1X1714
683. Screw GEH-WR01X1825
725. High Side Asm GEH-WR87X20798
729. Capacitor GEH-WR62X79
730. Condenser Asm GEH-WR84X188
731. Support Condenser GEH-WR2X8951
732. Clamp Relay Cover GEH-WR2X7226
733. Relay (ptcr) GEH-WR07X10055
734. Cover Relay GEH-WR2X7834
735. Overload GEH-WR8X170
736. Clip Comp Mtng GEH-WR2X8583
737. Grommet Comp Mtg GEH-WR2X7238
738. Tube Cond Loop Asm GEH-WR84X169
738. Clip Cond Loop GEH-WR2X7064
740. Dryer Bifurcated Xh9 GEH-WR86X96
747. Baffle Side Asm GEH-WR17X40313643
749. Baffle Side Disch Asm GEH-WR17X40314147
751. Plate Comp Mtg GEH-WR17X40313645
764. Clip, Cond Mnt GEH-WR2X9000
765. Clip Cond GEH-WR1X1972
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.