You are here: Home > MORE .... > Frigidaire > Frigidaire Ranges > Frigidaire Ranges (P-Z) > Frigidaire TGF366CFTE (V5) Gas Range
Frigidaire TGF366CFTE
Frigidaire TGF366CFTE
Model: TGF366CFTE Add to My Models

Frigidaire TGF366CFTE


*37080. Screw,cup Pt ,8-18 X 3/8 ,hinge ,ind Lght Brkt,manifold WCI-316021108
*37081. Screw-8-18x1/2 Tr Sqd Black WCI-316021110
*37082. Template, Anti-tip Bracket WCI-316112500
*37083. Overlay-clock WCI-316101500
*37084. Overlay-clock WCI-316101514
*37085. Overlay-clock,white WCI-316101515
*37086. Screw,hex ,8-18 X 0.375 ,back\bodyside WCI-316021105
1. Shield-backguard, Rear Wall WCI-316028700
11. Trim-wrapper,textured ,white WCI-316061857
11. Trim-wrapper,textured ,black WCI-316061856
11. Trim-wrapper,textured ,almond WCI-316061858
15. Support,backguard ,lh WCI-316023109
15. Support-backguard, Rh WCI-316023108
19. Panel-bg G Beta Etd Fr Alm Cm WCI-316082618
19. Panel-control, Almond WCI-316082644
19. Panel-control, White WCI-316082643
20. Clock/timer, Electronic WCI-316101000
23. Bracket-clock Mtg WCI-316100400
24. Switch-rocker,oven Light ,almond WCI-530316118102
24. Switch-rocker, Oven Light, Black WCI-316448700
24. Switch-rocker, Oven Light, White WCI-316448701
36. Knob-top Valve,white WCI-316109513
36. Knob-top Valve,black WCI-316109512
36. Knob-top Valve, Almond WCI-316109514
40. Panel-manifold, Almond WCI-316086814
40. Panel-manifold WCI-316009268
40. Panel-manifold WCI-316009285
42. Trim-vent WCI-316083300
56. Deflector-flue, Black WCI-316074907

Frigidaire TGF366CFTE


*37087. Screw, Wafer Hd Sq Dr, 8-18(ab) X 1/2 WCI-5303271648
*37088. Screw-,hex Washer Head ,1/4-20 X 0.31 ,w/gasket WCI-316048200
*37089. Harness-wiring, Module/igniter WCI-5303289034
*37090. Screw-regulator/brkt,hex ,8-18 X 3/8 ,nick, 3 WCI-316021104
1. Manifold-pipe WCI-316066201
2. Valve-top Burner,large ,(2) WCI-5303935132
2. Valve-top Burner WCI-5303935130
3. Switch-ignitor,(4) WCI-316103600
4. Tube-burner, Red, Rf WCI-316059612
5. Tube-burner, Green, Lf WCI-316059613
6. Tube-burner, Nat., Rr WCI-316059614
7. Tube-burner, Black, Lr WCI-316059615
8. Spark Module WCI-316135702
10. Burner Assy-top,sealed ,small ,9000 Btu WCI-5303935025
10. Burner Assy-top,sealed,large-11,100 Btu,incl.11,37,44,45 WCI-5303935098
11. Ignitor,top Burner ,(4) ,w/mtg Bracket WCI-316011200
13. Tube, Aluminum, Rgltr To Manf, With Fittings WCI-316065005
14. Regulator,pressure WCI-316091706
15. Bracket-regulator WCI-316091600
16. Tube-valve To Regulator,3/8 WCI-316065003
17. Valve-safety-dual WCI-5303208499
18. Burner-oven WCI-316269000
19. Ignitor-oven WCI-5303935066
20. Baffle-oven Burner WCI-3131284
21. Nut,hex Head Sems WCI-5303013272
22. Tube-valve To Mixer WCI-316065002
23. Burner-broiler WCI-08067935
24. Mixer Elbow WCI-316070400
25. Baffle-broiler WCI-5303210379
26. Ignitor-broiler WCI-5303935068
37. Screw,burner Mtg WCI-316069301
44. Orifice-top Burner, Small WCI-5303210090
45. Screw-ignitor Mtg, Self-tapping, M3 X 5.8 WCI-316011100
46. Plate-burner Tube WCI-316074700
47. Lp-conversion Kit WCI-5303286386
50. Burner-top, 9,000 Btu,small WCI-5303935025
50. Burner-top, Includes, 37 WCI-5303935025
50. Burner-top, Large WCI-316010601

Frigidaire TGF366CFTE


*37091. Cover Plate WCI-08067757
*37092. Harness-wiring, Chassis WCI-316001632
*37093. Screw,cup Pt ,8-18 X 3/8 ,hinge ,ind Lght Brkt,manifold WCI-316021108
*37094. Panel-bodyside,black ,lh WCI-316099911
*37095. Panel-bodyside,white ,lh WCI-316099907
*37096. Panel-bodyside,almond ,lh WCI-316099909
*37097. Anti-tip Kit WCI-3934058
*37098. Screw,anti-tip ,(4) WCI-316116000
*37099. Support,oven Bottom WCI-316064600
*37100. Screw-heat Shield, Hd Shldr Sqdr, 8-18 X 1/2 WCI-5303288570
*37101. Screw,hex ,8-18 X 0.375 ,back\bodyside WCI-316021105
1. Back-main WCI-316029412
2. Shield-oven-top WCI-3131314
3. Panel-bodyside, White, Rh WCI-316099906
3. Panel-bodyside, Almond, Rh WCI-316099908
3. Panel-bodyside, Black, Rh WCI-316099910
3. Panel,bodyside ,almond ,lh WCI-316099909
3. Panel-bodyside,white ,lh WCI-316099907
3. Panel-bodyside,white ,rh WCI-316099906
3. Panel,bodyside ,almond ,rh WCI-316099908
4. Burner Box, Black WCI-316011912
5. Screw-leveling WCI-5303203397
5. Screw-leveling WCI-316129200
5. Nut,t-type,leveling Screw WCI-5303288460
6. Rack,oven WCI-316067902
7. Hinge-oven Door, (2) WCI-316007002
8. Panel-oven Bottom WCI-316495901
9. Pan-broiler WCI-5304494997
10. Insert, Broiler Pan WCI-5304494997
12. Switch-oven Light WCI-316027701
13. Rod-light Switch/door WCI-316026800
14. Socket-light WCI-316116400
15. Light Bulb/lamp WCI-5303013071
16. Glass - Oven Light Lens WCI-318406100
17. Retainer,lens WCI-316087500
18. Latch-door WCI-316036300
21. Spacer-bodyside, (8) WCI-3014099
25. Shield-heat, Lower WCI-5303288580
28. Clip,wire ,bodyside WCI-3011813
29. Glide-drawer, Front WCI-3051162
30. Bracket-main Top, Rh WCI-316059200
30. Bracket-main Top, Lh WCI-316059201
33. Shield, Rear Wall WCI-316014401
35. Gasket,flue WCI-316542100
36. Flue WCI-5303272844
37. Probe-oven Temp WCI-530077199600
38. Shield-heat WCI-316051700
39. Cord-electric Power WCI-807108202
40. Shield-heat Baffle WCI-3200836
41. Cover Hinge Cutout WCI-3131570
42. Shield-bake Burner WCI-5303288578
43. Screw-oven Bottom, 8-18 X 1.438 WCI-3131732
44. Bumper WCI-3131903
49. Clip-spring Mtg WCI-3205821
53. Shield-insulation WCI-08067992
53. Shield,main Front WCI-5303288579
58. Insulation, Main Front WCI-08067973
58. Insulation, Oven Wrapper WCI-316047705
58. Insulation, 2`` ,oven Back WCI-316218304
72. Cover-light/switch Rod WCI-08067758
88. Rod-latch, Auto WCI-316026400
89. Motor-latch/lock WCI-5304449471
170. Anti-tip Bracket WCI-316112005
170. Screw-anti Tip, 1.75`` Concrete WCI-316116000

Frigidaire TGF366CFTE


*37102. Screw,cup Pt ,8-18 X 3/8 ,hinge ,ind Lght Brkt,manifold WCI-316021108
*37103. Screw-8-18x1/2 Tr Sqd Black WCI-316021110
*37104. Screw-8-18 X 1/2 Tr Sqd White WCI-316021112
*37105. Screw-8-18x1/2 Tr Sqd Almond WCI-316021113
*37106. Spacer-drawer, (2) WCI-316089600
*37107. Screw, Waf Hd Sdr, 10-32 X 5/16, (2) WCI-5303280311
*37108. Screw,hex Washer Head, 8-18(ab) X 1/2 WCI-08067785
*37109. Screw,hex ,8-18 X 0.375 ,back\bodyside WCI-316021105
1. Drawer-utility WCI-316011503
2. Shield-panel WCI-3131975
4. Panel-drawer, Black WCI-316084407
4. Panel-drawer, Almond WCI-316084406
4. Panel-drawer, White WCI-316084405
7. Glide,drawer ,rear WCI-3051163
10. Screw-handle Mtg, Wafer Head, 10-24(t) X 2 WCI-5303280308
16. Main Top, Black WCI-5303307708
16. Main Top, Almond WCI-5303272860
16. Main Top, White WCI-5303307709
19. Pan-burner, Gray, Large, (2) WCI-316011417
19. Pan-burner, Almond, Small, (2) WCI-316011414
19. Pan-burner, Black, Small, (2) WCI-316011415
19. Pan-burner, Black, Large, (2) WCI-316011419
19. Pan-burner, Almond, Large, (2) WCI-316011418
19. Pan-burner, Gray, Small, (2) WCI-316011413
20. Grate, Black WCI-316085201
20. Grate, Gray, (4) WCI-316085205
22. Cap-burner,large ,gloss Gray WCI-316098509
22. Cap-burner,small ,gloss Gray WCI-530316122101
22. Cap-burner,black ,large WCI-316098505
22. Cap-burner,black ,small WCI-530316122100
44. Bumper WCI-3131903
48. Shield-maintop,(2) WCI-316077400

Frigidaire TGF366CFTE


*37110. Rivet-pop, Warning-plate WCI-316209000
*37111. Screw-8-18x1/2 Tr Sqd Black WCI-316021110
*37112. Plate Warning/caution WCI-316065300
*37113. Screw,8-18 X 1/2 WCI-5303300265
*37114. Screw, Wafer Hd Sq Dr, 8-18(ab) X 1/2 WCI-5303271648
*37115. Screw, Waf Hd Sdr, 10-32 X 5/16, (2) WCI-5303280311
*37116. Washer,3/4 X 1/4 ,steel WCI-316008401
3. Trim-oven Door, White WCI-316067804
3. Trim-oven Door, Almond WCI-316067803
3. Trim,oven Door ,black WCI-316067802
4. Glass-oven Door,black ,outer WCI-316089000
4. Glass-oven Door, White, Outer WCI-316089003
4. Glass-oven Door, Almond, Outer WCI-316089004
5. Glass,oven Door ,airwash WCI-316088700
6. Shield-wool WCI-316088401
7. Insulation-door WCI-316076403
8. Glass,oven Door ,inner WCI-316088600
9. Liner-oven Door WCI-316066610
10. Screw-handle Mtg, Wafer Head, 10-24(t) X 2 WCI-5303280308
12. Seal-oven Door WCI-5303131601
14. Reflector, Aluminum Foil (2) WCI-5303208655
14. Reflector, Aluminum Foil WCI-3131361
14. Reflector, Aluminum Foil WCI-5303208655
14. Reflector, Aluminum Foil WCI-5303208656
15. Bracket,glass Mtg WCI-316081403
16. Glass,oven Door ,heat Barrier WCI-316085701
39. Handle-door, Black, Oven WCI-316456900
39. Handle-door, Almond, Oven WCI-316091116
39. Handle-door, White, Oven WCI-316456901
52. Shield-oven Door, Almond, Top WCI-316081302
52. Shield-oven Door, White, Top WCI-316081301
52. Shield-oven Door, Black, Top WCI-316081303
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.