You are here: Home > MORE .... > Frigidaire > Frigidaire Refrigerators > Frigidaire Refrigerators (H-N) > Frigidaire MRT21TNBD1 (V1) Top Mount Refrigerator
Frigidaire MRT21TNBD1
Frigidaire MRT21TNBD1
Model: MRT21TNBD1 Add to My Models

Frigidaire MRT21TNBD1


*52881. Touch-up Paint-white WCI-5303321319
*52882. Touch-up Paint, Almond WCI-5303321320
*52883. Plug-button, Cabinet Liner WCI-5308016571
1. Cover Fan WCI-5303281380
2. Knob-damper Control WCI-5303303944
3. Nut,push-on WCI-5303212803
4. Damper-fan Cover WCI-5303001331
5. Fan Blade WCI-5308000010
7. Ring-fan Orifice WCI-5308000124
8. Bushing - Motor Mtg, (2) WCI-G187559
9. Bracket, Motor Mounting, Front WCI-5304414684
10. Screw-coil Cover, Cr Pan Head, 8-15(a) X 5/8 (not Illustrated) WCI-5303209636
10. Cover, Evaporator Coil WCI-5308013665
11. Plug-hole, Factory Test WCI-5303208309
13. Motor, Evaporator Fan WCI-5300158289
14. Bracket, Motor Mounting, Rear WCI-5303322992
17. Trough-drain WCI-5303001470
18. Support, Evaporator Cover (2) WCI-215245000
19. Tube-rubber WCI-218631200
20. Ferrule-inner WCI-5303001286
21. Ferrule-outer WCI-5303001287
22. Plug, Button, Upper Hinge Holes (almond) WCI-5303001389
22. Plug, Button, Upper Hinge Holes (white) WCI-5303001388
23. Tube, Drain With Seal Ring WCI-5303210377
24. Seal Ring, Drain Tube WCI-5303207353
25. Pin, Push, Plastic (not Illustrated) WCI-5303001361
25. Spout, Drain Tube WCI-5308000055
26. Base-cabinet WCI-5303212487
28. Bolt, Roller Adjusting, Indt Hex Head, 1/4-28 X 2-3/4, S WCI-5303271412
29. Washer, .34 X .62 X .05, Nylon WCI-G103903
30. Bracket-lower Hinge WCI-5303917744
30. Tapping Plate, Gusset, Rh (not Illustrated) WCI-5303212597
30. Tapping Plate, Gusset, Lh (not Illustrated) WCI-5303212596
35. Bracket, Center Hinge, Light Grey WCI-218998901
36. Pin-center Hinge WCI-218251300
37. Trim-cabinet Corner, White WCI-5303321081
37. Trim-cabinet Corner, Almond WCI-5303321082
38. Bracket-upper Hinge WCI-5308012843
38. Tapping Plate, Upper Hinge (2) (not Illustrated) WCI-5308012296
39. Shim - Upper Hinge WCI-5303001037
40. Cover-upper Hinge, White WCI-5308012820
40. Cover-upper Hinge, Almond WCI-5308012933
41. Grommet, Shelf Mounting, Lh (not Illustrated) WCI-5308009759
41. Grommet, Shelf/rod Mounting, Rh WCI-5303001609
42. Screw-hinge/gusset, Hex Washer Head, 1/4-20 X 5/8 WCI-241710601
43. Roller Assembly, Front (2) WCI-218703001
44. Roller Assembly, Rear (2) WCI-5303917823
45. Screw WCI-5304455651
46. Bolt, Roller Mounting, Hex Washer Head, 1/4-28 X 1/2 (2) WCI-5308009762
47. Channel, Shelf Mounting, Side (2) WCI-215789000
48. Channel, Shelf Mounting, Center, Refrigerator WCI-5303292395
49. Screw, Hex Head, 8(ab) X 1-1/2 WCI-5308016568
56. Pin-lower Hinge WCI-5303001321
58. Screw WCI-5304455651
59. Screw-hinge/mullion , 10-32 X 5/8 WCI-218188000
60. Screw, Hex Washer Head, 8-15(a) X 1 WCI-5303207328
78. Screw-bracket, Hex Washer Head, 8-32(ca) X 1/2 WCI-5304455651
81. Screw WCI-5304455650
83. Bracket-connector WCI-5308000107
92. Screw WCI-241710601
98. Plug, Button, Center Hinge Hole (white) WCI-215099701
98. Plug, Button, Center Hinge Hole (almond) WCI-215066711
100. Support, Crisper Cover WCI-5303288973
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.