You are here: Home > MORE .... > Frigidaire > Frigidaire Refrigerators > Frigidaire Refrigerators (H-N) > Frigidaire MRT21BRAW0 (V2) Top Mount Refrigerator
Frigidaire MRT21BRAW0
Frigidaire MRT21BRAW0
Model: MRT21BRAW0 Add to My Models

Frigidaire MRT21BRAW0


*90402. Insulation-door, Fiberglass, (bulk) WCI-5303917276
1. Gasket-frzr Door, Magnetic, White WCI-5318680314
13A. Door Stop WCI-5308000255
18A. Handle-door, White WCI-5304420213
2. Gasket-refr Door, Magnetic, White WCI-218730609
21A. Screw WCI-5308011745
3. Panel-inner Door, Refr WCI-5303212482
4. Rack-door, (3) WCI-5303016720
4A. Rack-door WCI-5303016720
5. Support-door Rack, Rh, (4) WCI-5303007295
6. Support-door Rack, Lh, (4) WCI-5303007297
7. Door-dairy WCI-5303304564
9. Panel-inner Door, Frzr WCI-5318540802
10. Plug-button, White, Hinge Brg Hole WCI-5308000134
11. Panel-frzr Door, White, W/ Insulation WCI-5303916906
12. Frame-nameplate, White, W/mtg Tape WCI-215503701
13. Door Stop, Refr WCI-5303212491
14. Plug-button, White, Handle/dr Stop WCI-240494001
15. Panel-refr Door, White, W/ Insulation, & Cross Brace WCI-3916583
18. Handle-door, White WCI-5304420213
22. Bearing-hinge WCI-218519300
58. Screw WCI-5304455651

Frigidaire MRT21BRAW0


*90412. Plug-button, Liner WCI-5308016571
1. Cover Fan WCI-5303281380
10A. Screw-coil Cover, Cr Pan Head,8-15(a) X 5/8 WCI-5303209636
2. Knob-damper Control WCI-5303303944
3. Nut,push-on WCI-5303212803
4. Damper-fan Cover WCI-5303001331
5. Fan Blade WCI-5308000010
7. Ring-fan Orifice WCI-5308000124
8. Bushing - Motor Mtg, (2) WCI-G187559
9. Bracket-motor Mtg, Front WCI-5304414684
10. Cover-evap Coil WCI-5308013665
11. Plug-hole, Factory Test WCI-5303208309
12. Plug-wtr Inlet Tube, Round WCI-215079100
12. Plug-harness Hole, Round WCI-215079000
13. Motor-evap Fan WCI-5300158289
14. Bracket-motor Mtg, Rear WCI-5303322992
17. Trough-drain WCI-5303001470
18. Support-evap Cover WCI-215245000
19. Tube-rubber WCI-218631200
20. Ferrule-inner WCI-5303001286
21. Ferrule-outer WCI-5303001287
22. Plug-button, White, Upr Hinge Holes WCI-5303001388
23. Tube-drain, W/seal Ring WCI-5303210377
24. Seal Ring, Drain Tube WCI-5303207353
25. Spout-drain Tube WCI-5308000056
26. Base-cabinet WCI-5303212487
28. Bolt, Roller Adj. Indt Hx Hd Sems, 1/4, 28 X 2, 3/4, (2) WCI-5303271412
30. Bracket-lower Hinge, W/ Hinge Pin WCI-5304407909
30A. Tapping Plate/gusset, Lh (non-illustrated) WCI-5303212596
30B. Tapping Plate/gusset, Rh (non-illustrated) WCI-5303212597
31. Shim-lower Hinge WCI-5303212488
32. Plug-button, Cabinet Base, (2) WCI-5303212923
34. Washer, .34 X .62 X .10, Nylon WCI-5308000186
35. Bracket-ctr Hinge WCI-5303001369
36. Pin-center Hinge WCI-5308000184
37. Trim-cabinet Corner, White WCI-5303321081
38. Bracket-upper Hinge WCI-5308012843
38A. Tapping Plate, Upper Hinge, (2) (non-illustrated) WCI-5308012296
39. Shim - Upper Hinge WCI-5303001037
41. Grommet, Shelf/rod Mtg, Rh WCI-5303001609
41A. Grommet, Shelf Mtg, Lh (non-illustrated) WCI-5308009759
42. Screw-hinge/gusset, Hx Wshr Hd Mach, 1/4-20 X 5/8 WCI-241710601
43. Roller Assy, Front, (2) WCI-218703001
44. Roller Assy, Rear, (2) WCI-5303917823
45. Screw WCI-5304455651
46. Bolt-roller Mtg, Hex Washer Head, 1/4-28 X 1/2, (2) WCI-5308009762
58. Screw WCI-5304455651
59. Screw WCI-5308012258
65. Pin-push,plastic WCI-5303001361
78. Screw-bracket, Hex Washer Head, 8-32(ca) X 1/2 WCI-5304455651
81. Screw WCI-5304455650
83. Bracket-connector WCI-5308000107
92. Screw WCI-241710601
100. Support-crisper Cvr WCI-5303288973

Frigidaire MRT21BRAW0


1. Mullion, White WCI-5303200366
17A. Nut-anchor (non-illustrated) WCI-5308016567
21A. Screw WCI-5303001260
23A. Screw WCI-5304455649
3. Washer No. 10 Flat, 7/32 X 7/16 Od, Steel WCI-5303206754
4. Spacer-mullion Mtg, Steel WCI-5303200464
5. Heater-mullion WCI-218780102
6. Strap-mullion Mtg WCI-5308010008
7. Top Panel-refr, W/snap Bushing WCI-5303001651
10. Tray-ice, Plastic WCI-215667501
11. Shelf-freezer, ``table Type`` WCI-5303291413
12. Deflector-air WCI-5308000071
13. Cover - Air Deflector WCI-5303001546
14. Switch-light/lamp WCI-5309918806
15. Light Bulb/lamp,40 W WCI-5303013071
16. Socket-light/lamp WCI-5308000129
17. Box-control WCI-5303015152
18. Knob-temp Control WCI-5303304535
19. Switch-energy Saver WCI-5303001670
20. Label-control Box WCI-215611400
21. Control-temperature WCI-5303200810
22. Sleeve-plastic Tube WCI-5303916855
23. Timer WCI-215846602
24. Shelf-full, Fixed, Refr Section, (2) WCI-215105801
25. Cover-crisper Pan WCI-5303007603
26. Pan-crisper, 11.35`` Wide WCI-215791920
26. Pan-crisper, 14.35`` Wide WCI-5303304551
27. Support-crisper Cvr, Adjustable WCI-5303205987
28. Cap-protector WCI-3201150
59. Screw WCI-5308012258
7A. Bushing, Snap-in, Plastic (non-illustrated) WCI-5303212518
7B. Screw WCI-5303001380
8. Divider-styrofoam WCI-5308013674
8A. Harness-wiring, Control/divider (non-illustrated) WCI-3001475
9. Bottom Panel-frzr WCI-218865900
81. Screw WCI-5304455650

Frigidaire MRT21BRAW0


*90427. Hot Tube Repair Kit-service WCI-5300189383
1. Condenser WCI-241861901
2. Bracket-cond Mtg (4) WCI-5308000296
4. Drier, Filter WCI-5303305677
5. Harness-wiring, Control/divider WCI-3001475
6. Harness-wiring, Compressor WCI-215257002
7. Cord-electric Power WCI-5316254901
8. Cover-wiring WCI-5303001197
13. Heat Exchanger, Suction Line WCI-215076403
14. Heater-defrost WCI-5317842502
15. Evaporator WCI-5303917953
16. Strap-evap/heater, Aluminum WCI-5308000110
17. Insulator-evap, Plastic WCI-5316651102
18. Insulation Block, Rh WCI-5308013648
19. Insulation Plug, Rh WCI-5303007287
1A. Spacer-tube (non-illustrated) WCI-5303017691
20. Insulation Block, Lh WCI-5308017227
21. Thermostat-defrost WCI-5303917954
22. Plate-compr Mtg WCI-5308013663
23. Grommet-compr Mtg, (4) WCI-218513300
24. Washer-compr Mtg (4) WCI-5308003633
25. Clip-compressor Mtg (4) WCI-5308003596
26. Pan-defrost Drain, Orig/svce Compr WCI-5303917590
26A. Sound Tape-dfr Pan (non-illustrated) WCI-5303307583
27. Nut,lock `1/4-20 ,drain Pan Mtg WCI-5303001348
28. Pan Retainer Kit, Service WCI-5303916001
29. Compressor Only, W/o Electricals WCI-5304476642
2A. Washer, Ext Tooth Lock, No. 10 (non-illustrated) WCI-5308009617
30. Starter-ptc WCI-216008901
31. Overload WCI-216100110
32. Wire-bale WCI-215012000
41. Screw WCI-5308000039
43. Clamp WCI-5303001199
44. Clamp, Nylon WCI-5308000133
45. Screw WCI-5304455651
45. Screw-clamp Mtg, Spcl Hx Wshr Hd, 8-32 X 5/8 WCI-5304455852
55. Capacitor-run WCI-5304464438
63. Capacitor Assy, Start WCI-5303917932
68. Valve-flow Control, Formed WCI-5303305677
69. Tube - Connector WCI-215116300
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.