You are here: Home > MORE .... > Frigidaire > Frigidaire Refrigerators > Frigidaire Refrigerators (H-N) > Frigidaire MRT19GNBZ2 (V4) Top Mount Refrigerator
Frigidaire MRT19GNBZ2
Frigidaire MRT19GNBZ2
Model: MRT19GNBZ2 Add to My Models

Frigidaire MRT19GNBZ2


*80240. Insulation-door, Fiberglas, (bulk) (non-illustrated) WCI-5303917276
1. Gasket-frzr Door,white,magnetic WCI-5303018791
12A. Tape, Adhesive, 60`` Lg, Foam, Trim / Nameplate, Double Faced (non-illustrated) WCI-5315340760
12B. Tape, Adhesive, 12`` Lg, Foam, Double-faced (non-illustrated) WCI-5315340712
13A. Door Stop, White, Frzr WCI-218249001
2. Gasket-refr Door, White, Magnetic WCI-218730609
3. Panel-inner Door, Refr WCI-5303206569
4. Rack-door, 25.06`` X 1.58`` WCI-5303016720
5. Support-door Rack, Rh WCI-5303007295
6. Support-door Rack, Lh WCI-5303007297
7. Door-dairy WCI-5303304564
9. Panel-inner Door, Frzt WCI-3018552
10. Plug-button, White, Hinge Brg Hole WCI-5308000134
11. Panel-frzr Door, White, W/ Insulation WCI-5303917421
12. Frame - Nameplate,white WCI-215366301
13. Door Stop, Refr Section WCI-5303212491
14. Plug-button, White, Handle/dr Stop WCI-240494001
15. Panel-refr Door,white WCI-3916425
17. Handle End WCI-5303001015
18. Handl-door,white WCI-5303302990
19. Handle End, (2) WCI-5303001296
20. Handle End WCI-5303001014
21. Screw WCI-5308011745
21A. Screw, Cr Truss Head, 10-32(ca) X 1/2 WCI-218252201
22. Bearing-hinge WCI-218519300
26. Tray-egg WCI-215817806
4A. Rack-door, 25.06`` X 1.58`` WCI-5303016720
58. Screw WCI-5304455651

Frigidaire MRT19GNBZ2


*80241. Touch-up Paint-white WCI-5303321319
*80242. Plug-button, Cabinet Liner WCI-5308016571
1. Cover Fan WCI-5316306150
12A. Plug-wtr Inlet Tube, Round WCI-215079100
2. Knob-damper Control WCI-5303303944
3. Nut,push-on WCI-5303212803
4. Damper-fan Cover WCI-5303001331
5. Fan Blade WCI-5308000010
7. Ring-fan Orifice WCI-5308000124
8. Bushing - Motor Mtg, (2) WCI-G187559
9. Bracket-motor Mtg, Front WCI-5304414684
10. Cover-evap Coil WCI-5308009771
10. Screw-coil Cover,cr Pan Head,8-15(a) X 5/8 (non-illustr WCI-5303209636
11. Plug-hole, Factory Test WCI-5303208309
12. Plug-harness Hole, Round WCI-215079000
13. Motor-evap Fan WCI-5300158289
14. Bracket-motor Mtg, Rear WCI-5303322992
17. Trough-drain WCI-5303001470
18. Support-evap Cover WCI-215245000
19. Tube-rubber WCI-218631200
20. Ferrule-inner WCI-5303001286
21. Ferrule-outer WCI-5303001287
22. Plug-button, White, Upr Hinge Holes WCI-5303001388
23. Tube-drain, W/seal Ring WCI-5303210377
24. Seal Ring, Drain Tube WCI-5303207353
25. Spout-drain Tube WCI-5308000056
25A. Pin-push, Plastic (non-illustrated) WCI-5303001361
26. Base-cabinet WCI-5303212487
28. Bolt-roller Adt,indt Hex Head, 1/4-26 X 2 3/4,(2)sems WCI-5303271412
29. Washer, .34 X .62 X .05, Nylon WCI-G103903
30. Brack-lower Hinge WCI-5303917744
30A. Tapping Plate/gusset, Rh (non-illustrated) WCI-5303212597
30B. Tapping Plate/gusset, Lh (non-illustrated) WCI-5303212596
35. Bracket-ctg Hinge, Light Grey WCI-218998901
36. Pin-center Hinge WCI-218251300
37. Trim-cabinet Corner, White WCI-5303321081
38. Bracket-upper Hinge WCI-5308012843
38A. Tapping Plate, Upper Hinge, (2) (non-illustrated) WCI-5308012296
39. Shim - Upper Hinge WCI-5303001037
40. Cover-upper Hinge, White WCI-5308012820
41. Grommet, Shelf/rod Mtg, Rh WCI-5303001609
100. Support-crisper Cvr WCI-5303288973
41A. Grommet, Shelf Mtg, Lh WCI-5308009759
42. Screw-hinge/gusset, Hex Washer Head, 1/4-20 X 5/8 WCI-241710601
43. Roller Assy, Front, (2) WCI-218703001
44. Roller Assy, Rear, (2) WCI-5303917823
45. Screw WCI-5304455651
46. Bolt-roller Mtg, Hex Washer Head, 1/4-28 X 1/2, (2) WCI-5308009762
47. Channel-shelf Mtg, Side, (2) WCI-215789000
56. Pin-lower Hinge WCI-5303001321
58. Screw WCI-5304455651
59. Screw-hinge/mullion , 10-32 X 5/8 WCI-218188000
78. Screw-bracket, Hex Washer Head, 8-32(ca) X 1/2 WCI-5304455651
81. Screw, Hex Washer Head, 8-15(a) X 1 WCI-5303207328
81A. Screw WCI-5304455650
83. Bracket-connector WCI-5308000107
92. Screw WCI-241710601
98. Plug-button, White, Ctr Hinge Hole WCI-215099701

Frigidaire MRT19GNBZ2


1. Mullion, White WCI-218651900
10A. Container - Ice (non-illustrated) WCI-5303212918
11A. Shelf-freezer, Fixed/flat, Full Width, Wire WCI-5303283031
5. Heater-mullion WCI-218271402
6. Tapping Plate, Mullion Mtg, (2) WCI-218845601
7. Top Panel-refr, W/snap Bushing WCI-5303016367
8. Divider, Styrofoam WCI-5303001504
9. Bottom Panel-frzr WCI-5303211427
9. Bottom Panel-frzr WCI-218865900
10. Tray-ice,plastic (optiional Accessory) WCI-215667501
11. Spacer-frzr Shelf WCI-218159700
12. Deflector-air WCI-5308001546
13. Cover - Air Deflector WCI-5303001546
14. Switch-light/lamp WCI-5309918806
15. Light Bulb/lamp WCI-5303013071
16. Socket-light/lamp WCI-5308000129
17. Box-control WCI-5303015152
17A. Nut-anchor (non-illustrated) WCI-5308016567
18. Knob-temp Control WCI-5303304535
19. Switch-energy Saver (non-illustrated) WCI-5303001670
20. Label-control Box WCI-215611400
21. Control-temperature WCI-5303200810
21A. Screw WCI-5303001260
22. Sleeve-plastic Tube WCI-5303916855
23. Timer WCI-215846602
23A. Screw WCI-5304455649
24. Shelf,cantilever,full Width,wire,white WCI-5303207578
25. Cover-crisper Pan WCI-5308010006
26. Pan-crisper, 14.35`` Wide WCI-5303304551
26A. Pan-crisper, 11.35`` Wide WCI-5303290770
27. Support-crisper Cvr, Adjustable WCI-5303205987
28. Cap-protector WCI-3201150
30. Cover-meat Pan WCI-08009763
31. Pan-meat WCI-5303300735
59. Screw-hinge/mullion , 10-32 X 5/8 WCI-218188000
7A. Bushing,snap-in,plastic WCI-5303212518
7B. Screw WCI-5303001380
81. Screw WCI-5304455650
8A. Harness-wiring, Control/divider,(non-illustrated) WCI-3001383

Frigidaire MRT19GNBZ2


*80244. Hot Tube Repair Kit-service WCI-5300189383
1. Condenser WCI-241861901
2. Bracket - Mtg, Condenser, (4) WCI-5308000296
4. Drier-filter WCI-5303305677
5. Harness-wiring, Control/divider WCI-3001383
6. Harness-wiring, Compressor WCI-215257002
7. Cord-electric Power WCI-5316254901
8. Cover-wiring WCI-5303001197
13. Heat Exchanger, Suction Line WCI-5308000728
14. Heater-defrost WCI-5317842502
15. Evaporator WCI-5303917953
16. Strap-evap/heater, Aluminum WCI-5308000110
17. Insulator-evap, Plastic WCI-5316651102
18. Insulation Block, Rh WCI-5308013648
19. Insulation Plug, Rh WCI-5303007287
1A. Spacer - Tube (non-illustrated) WCI-503017691
20. Insulation Block, Lh WCI-5308017227
21. Thermostat-defrost WCI-5303917954
22. Plate-compr Mtg WCI-5308013663
23. Grommet-comopr Mtg,(4) WCI-218513300
24. Washer-compr Mtg WCI-5308003633
25. Clip - Compressor Mtg WCI-5308003596
26. Pan-defrost Drain, Orig/svce Compr WCI-5303917590
26A. Sound Tape-dfr Pan (non-illustrated) WCI-5303307583
27. Nut,lock `1/4-20 ,drain Pan Mtg WCI-5303001348
28. Pan Retainer Kit, Service WCI-5303916001
29. Compressor Only, W/o Electricals WCI-5304476642
2A. Washer, Ext Tooth Lock, No. 10 (non-illustrated) WCI-5308009617
30. Starter-ptc WCI-216008900
31. Overload WCI-5303276514
32. Wire-bale WCI-215012000
41. Screw WCI-5308000039
43. Clamp WCI-5303001199
44. Clamp, Nylon WCI-5308000133
45. Screw-clamp Mtg, Hex Washer Head, 8-32 X 5/8, Special WCI-5304455852
45A. Screw WCI-5304455651
45B. Screw, Hex Washer Head, 8-15(a) X 1 WCI-5303207328
55. Capacitor-run WCI-5304464438
8A. Washer,no. 10,7/32 X 7/16 Od (non-illustrated) WCI-5303206754
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.