You are here: Home > MORE .... > Frigidaire > Frigidaire Refrigerators > Frigidaire Refrigerators (H-N) > Frigidaire MRT18PNBW0/Z0 (V2) Top Mount Refrigerator
Frigidaire MRT18PNBW0/Z0
Frigidaire MRT18PNBW0/Z0
Model: MRT18PNBW0/Z0 Add to My Models

Frigidaire MRT18PNBW0/Z0


*78015. Insulation-door, Fiberglass, (bulk) WCI-5303917276
1. Gasket-frzr Door, White, Magnetic WCI-215608916
2. Gasket-refr Door, White, Magnetic WCI-5303207345
21A. Screw WCI-5308011745
3. Panel-inner Door, Refr WCI-5303300061
4. Rack-door, 24.38`` X 1.62`` WCI-215366002
5. Support-door Rack, Extends 1/81``, Rh WCI-3206150
6. Support-door Rack, Extends 1.81``, Lh WCI-5303324302
7. Door-dairy WCI-5303304765
8. Rack-door, 24.00`` X 1.62`` WCI-215366002
9. Panel-inner Door, Frzr WCI-5303295730
10. Plug-button, White, Hinge Brg Hole WCI-5308000134
11. Panel-frzr Door, White, W/insulation WCI-5303917425
12. Frame-nameplate, White, W/mtg Tape WCI-215503701
13. Door Stop WCI-5308000255
14. Plug-button, White, Handle/dr Stop WCI-240494001
15. Panel-refr Door, White, W/ Insulation WCI-5303917427
17. Handle End WCI-5303001015
18. Handle-door, White WCI-5303302990
19. Handle End, (2) WCI-5303001296
20. Handle End WCI-5303001014
22. Bearing-hinge WCI-218519300
26. Tray-egg WCI-215817806
58. Screw WCI-5304455651
5A. Support-door Rack, Extends 1.06``, Rh WCI-3206165
5B. Support-door Rack, Extends 1.06``, Rh WCI-5304402687
6A. Support-door Rack, Extends 1.06``, Lh WCI-3206166
6B. Support-door Rack, Extends 1.06``, Lh WCI-5304402688
8A. Rack-door, 23.97`` X 1.12`` WCI-5303300237

Frigidaire MRT18PNBW0/Z0


*78020. Plug-button, Liner WCI-5308016571
1. Cover-fan WCI-5303209522
2. Knob-damper Control WCI-5303303944
3. Nut,push-on WCI-5303212803
30A. Tapping Plate, Lower Hinge, (2) (non-illustrated) WCI-215882300
4. Damper-fan Cover WCI-3206110
41A. Grommet, Shelf Mtg, Lh (non-illustrated) WCI-5308009759
43A. Roller (non-illustrated) WCI-5304472088
43B. Bolt-roller Adj (non-illustrated) WCI-5308009761
43C. Spring-roller Adj (non-illustrated) WCI-5308009790
43D. Washer, .34 X .62 X .20, Nylon (non-illustrated) WCI-5308011326
5. Fan Blade WCI-5308000010
6. Cover-hole, Lower Hinge WCI-215846500
7. Ring-fan Orifice WCI-5308000124
8. Bushing - Motor Mtg, (2) WCI-G187559
9. Bracket-motor Mtg, Front WCI-5304414684
10. Cover-evap Coil WCI-218991001
11. Plug-hole, Factory Test WCI-5303208309
12. Plug-harness Hole, Round WCI-215079000
12. Plug-wtr Inlet Tube, Round WCI-215079100
13. Motor-evap Fan WCI-5300158289
14. Bracket-motor Mtg, Rear WCI-5303322992
17. Trough-drain WCI-218725701
18. Support-evap Cover WCI-215245000
19. Tube-rubber WCI-218631200
22. Plug-button,white ,upr Hinge Holes WCI-215774901
23. Tube-drain, W/seal Ring WCI-5303269702
24. Seal Ring, Drain Tube WCI-5303207353
25. Spout-drain Tube, W/mounting Pins WCI-215774100
29. Washer, .34 X .62 X .05, Nylon WCI-G103903
30. Bracket-lower Hinge WCI-5304409595
32. Plug-button, Cabinet Base, (2) WCI-215217702
34. Washer, .34 X .62 X .10, Nylon WCI-5308000186
35. Bracket-ctr Hinge WCI-5303001369
36. Pin-center Hinge WCI-5308000184
37. Trim-cabinet Corner, White WCI-5303321081
38. Bracket-upper Hinge WCI-3206100
39. Shim - Upper Hinge WCI-5303001037
40. Cover-upper Hinge, White WCI-3206101
41. Grommet, Shelf/rod Mtg, Rh WCI-5303001609
42. Screw-hinge Mtg, Hex Washer Head, 1/4-20 X 5/8, (2) WCI-241710601
43. Roller Assy, Front WCI-218724000
44. Roller Assy, Metal Housing WCI-5303283014
45. Screw WCI-5304455651
47. Channel-shelf Mtg, Side, (2) WCI-3206202
48. Channel-shelf Mtg, Center WCI-3916030
49. Screw-chan/air Duct, Cr Pan Head, 8(a) X 1-1/2 WCI-5308016568
56. Pin-lower Hinge WCI-5303001321
58. Screw WCI-5304455651
59. Screw WCI-5308012258
60. Screw, Hex Washer Head, 8-15(a) X 1 WCI-5303207328
78. Screw-bracket, Hex Washer Head, 8-32(ca) X 1/2 WCI-5304455651
81. Screw WCI-5304455650
83. Bracket-connector WCI-5308000107
92. Screw WCI-241710601

Frigidaire MRT18PNBW0/Z0


*78025. Clip-cantilevr Shlf WCI-5300170910
1. Mullion, White WCI-3206446
10. Tray-ice, Plastic WCI-215667501
11. Shelf-freezer WCI-5303288242
12. Deflector-air, W/seal WCI-5303917824
12A. Seal-air Deflector (non-illustrated) WCI-5303001449
3. Washer No. 10 Flat, 7/32 X 7/16 Od, Steel WCI-5303206754
4. Spacer-mullion Mtg, Stainless Steel WCI-215882100
5. Heater-mullion WCI-3206445
6. Strap-mullion, Mtg WCI-215170802
7. Top Panel-refr WCI-218597500
8. Divider, Styrofoam WCI-218872903
9. Bottom Panel-frzr WCI-218814700
13. Cover-air Deflector WCI-5303917824
13A. Extension, Air Deflector, With Insulation WCI-5303917824
14. Switch-light/lamp WCI-5309918806
15. Light Bulb/lamp,40 W WCI-5303013071
16A. Socket-light/lamp WCI-218906803
17. Box-control WCI-5303306300
17A. Nut-anchor (non-illustrated) WCI-5308016567
18. Knob-temp Control WCI-5303275221
19. Switch-energy Saver WCI-5303286905
21. Control-temperature WCI-5303305486
21A. Screw WCI-5303001260
22. Housing, Cont Cap Tube WCI-5303319683
23. Timer WCI-215846602
23A. Screw WCI-5304455649
24. Frame-full Shelf, Cantilever WCI-215919133
25. Cover-crisper Pan, With Beam, Less Insert WCI-5303207340
26. Pan-crisper WCI-3206438
28. Cap-protector WCI-3201150
29. Trim-full Shelf, Front WCI-215919507
31. Pan-meat WCI-215742602
34. Container-ice WCI-5303212918
36. Frame-half Shelf, Cantilever WCI-215919132
37. Trim-half Shelf, Front, (2) WCI-215919514
40. Glass-full Shelf, Clear WCI-5303305185
41. Trim-full Shelf, Rear WCI-215919803
42. Hanger-meat Pan, Lh WCI-5303282330
42. Hanger-meat Pan, Rh WCI-5303282331
43. Glass-shelf, Meat Kpr Shelf WCI-5303282445
44. Trim-half Shelf, Rear WCI-215919809
46. Front-crisper Pan, (2) WCI-5303307359
47. Insert-pan Cover, Glass WCI-5303281398
59. Screw WCI-5308012258
67. Front-meat Pan WCI-5303305168
81. Screw WCI-5304455650
123. Screw-hanger Mtg, Cr Pan Hd Plask, 8 X 1/2, Meat/deli P WCI-08014528
7A. Screw WCI-5303001380
8A. Protector-edge (non-illustrated) WCI-3205266

Frigidaire MRT18PNBW0/Z0


*78031. Hot Tube Repair Kit, Service WCI-3916557
1. Condenser WCI-241861901
2. Bracket-cond Mtg (4) WCI-5308000296
13. Heat-exchanger, Suction Line WCI-215133500
14. Heater-defrost WCI-3206453
15. Evaporator WCI-5304400812
16. Strap-evap/heater, Aluminum WCI-5308000110
17. Insulator-evap, Plastic WCI-5303207493
18. Insulation Block, Rh WCI-5308013648
19. Insulation Plug, Rh WCI-5303007287
20. Insulation Block, Lh WCI-5308017227
21. Thermostat-defrost WCI-5303917954
22. Plate-compr Mtg, With Rail WCI-218802500
22A. Screw, Hex Washer Head, 10-32 X 1/2, Special (non-illustrated) WCI-131301100
26A. Sound Tape-dfr Pan (non-illustrated) WCI-5303307583
4. Drier-filter WCI-5303305677
5. Harness-wiring, Control/divider WCI-218767600
6. Harness-wiring, Compressor WCI-215257002
7. Cord-electric Power WCI-5316254901
8. Cover-wiring WCI-5303001197
23. Grommet-compr Mtg, (4) WCI-218513300
24. Washer-compr Mtg WCI-5308003633
25. Clip - Compressor Mtg WCI-5308003596
26. Pan-defrost Drain, Orig/svce Compr WCI-5303917590
27. Nut,lock `1/4-20 ,drain Pan Mtg WCI-5303001348
28. Pan Retainer Kit, Service WCI-5303916001
29. Compressor Only, W/o Electricals WCI-5304476642
2A. Washer, Ext Tooth Lock, No. 10 (non-illustrated) WCI-5308009617
30. Starter-ptc WCI-216008900
31. Overload WCI-5303276514
32. Wire-bale WCI-21501200
41. Screw WCI-5308000039
43. Clamp WCI-5303001199
44. Clamp, Nylon WCI-5308000133
45. Screw WCI-5304455651
45A. Screw-clamp Mtg, Hex Washer Head, 8-32 X 5/8,special (non-illustrated) WCI-5304455852
55. Capacitor-run WCI-5304464438
60. Screw, Hex Washer Head, 8-15(a) X 1 WCI-5303207328
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.