You are here: Home > MORE .... > Frigidaire > Frigidaire Refrigerators > Frigidaire Refrigerators (H-N) > Frigidaire MRT13BSCW2 (V0) Refrigerator
Frigidaire MRT13BSCW2
Frigidaire MRT13BSCW2
Model: MRT13BSCW2 Add to My Models

Frigidaire MRT13BSCW2


*61200. Tape,adhesive ,12`` Long ,foam ,double-faced WCI-5315340712
*61201. Insulation-door, Fiberglass, (bulk) WCI-5303917276
1. Gasket-frzr Door, White, Magnetic WCI-5308007123
2. Gasket-refr Door, White, Magnetic WCI-218730601
3. Panel-inner Door, Refr WCI-218473001
4. Rack-door, 23.00`` X 1.62`` WCI-215366002
4. Rack-door, 23.16`` X 1.12`` WCI-5303300237
5. Support-door Rack, Rh WCI-3206165
5. Support-door Rack, Rh WCI-3206150
6. Support-door Rack, Lh WCI-3206166
6. Support-door Rack, Lh WCI-5303324302
8. Rack-door, 22.59`` X 1.12`` WCI-5303300237
9. Panel-inner Door, Frzr WCI-5303271486
10. Plug-button, White, Hinge Brg Hole WCI-5308000134
11. Panel-frzr Door, White, With Handles &, Foam Insulation WCI-218497401
12. Nameplate Assy, White, W/mounting Tape WCI-218504703
13. Door Stop,plated WCI-5303212491
13. Door Stop, White, Frzr Section WCI-218249001
14. Plug-button, White WCI-240494001
15. Panel-refr Door, White, With Handles, And Insulation WCI-218629301
21. Screw,8 Truss Hd ,10-32ca X .5 WCI-218252201
21. Screw,8 Oval Head ,10-32ca X .625 ,cross Recessed WCI-218251900
22. Bearing-hinge WCI-218519300
58. Screw, Truss Head, 8-15a X 0.500 WCI-216858001

Frigidaire MRT13BSCW2


*61202. Nut,``u`` Type ,8-15(a) ,fan Mtr Mtg WCI-5303209814
*61203. Tapping Plate,lower Hinge ,(2) WCI-215882300
*61204. Shim, Lower Hinge WCI-218368500
*61205. Skid Pad, Rear Cab Base WCI-5303210622
*61206. Paint, Touch-up, White WCI-5303321319
1. Cover, Fan WCI-218672501
2. Knob, Damper Control WCI-5303307351
3. Nut,push-on WCI-5303212803
4. Damper-fan Cover, Black WCI-218430000
5. Fan Blade, Black WCI-5308000010
6. Cover, White, Lwr Hinge Hole WCI-218448301
8. Bushing - Motor Mtg, (2) WCI-G187559
9. Bracket-motor Mtg, Front WCI-5304414684
10. Cover-evap Coil WCI-5303270917
11. Plug-hole, Factory Test WCI-5303208309
13. Motor-evap Fan WCI-5300158289
14. Bracket-motor Mtg, Rear WCI-5303322992
17. Trough-drain WCI-218725601
18. Support - Evap Cover, (2) WCI-215245000
19. Tube-rubber WCI-218631200
22. Plug-button,white ,upr Hinge Holes WCI-215774901
23. Tube-drain, W/seal Ring WCI-5303272327
24. Seal Ring, Drain Tube WCI-5303207353
25. Spout-drain Tube, W/mounting Pins WCI-215774100
27. Screw-leveling, (2) WCI-3206141
29. Washer, .34 X .62 X .05, Nylon WCI-G103903
29. Washer, .34 X .62 X .10, Nylon WCI-5308000186
29. Washer, .34 X .62 X .02, Nylon WCI-5308011326
30. Bracket-lower Hinge WCI-5304409595
32. Plug-button,white ,cabinet Base ,(2) WCI-215217701
35. Bracket-ctr Hinge, Light Grey WCI-218998901
36. Pin-center Hinge WCI-218251300
37. Trim-cabinet Corner, White WCI-5303321081
38. Bracket-upper Hinge WCI-3206100
39. Shim - Upper Hinge WCI-5303001037
40. Cover-upper Hinge, White WCI-3206101
42. Screw-hinge Mtg, Hex Washer Head, 1/4-20 X 0.685, (2) WCI-241710601
45. Screw WCI-5304455651
56. Pin-lower Hinge WCI-5303001321
58. Screw WCI-5304455651
59. Screw,pan Hd ,10-32 X .625 ,hinge/mullion,thread Forming WCI-218188000
78. Screw WCI-5308000039
78. Screw-bracket, Hex Washer Head, 8-32(ca) X 1/2 WCI-5304455651
81. Screw WCI-5304455650
83. Bracket-connector WCI-5308000107
92. Screw WCI-241710601
98. Plug-button, White, Ctr Hinge Hole WCI-215099701

Frigidaire MRT13BSCW2


*61207. Harness-wiring, Control/divider WCI-5303276174
*61208. Screw WCI-5303001380
*61209. Seal-air Deflector,foam Plastic ,(2) WCI-5303001449
*61210. Screw WCI-5303001260
*61211. Screw WCI-5304455649
1. Mullion, White WCI-218874401
5. Heater-mullion WCI-218781001
6. Tapping Plate, Mullion Mtg, (2) WCI-218845601
7. Top Panel-refr WCI-218820500
8. Divider,styrofoam WCI-218872901
9. Bottom Panel-frzr WCI-218820600
12. Deflector-air WCI-218730000
13. Cover-air Deflector WCI-218631001
14. Switch-light/lamp WCI-5309918806
15. Light Bulb/lamp,40 W WCI-5303013071
16. Socket-light/lamp WCI-218906803
17. Control Box WCI-5303307349
18. Knob-temp Control WCI-5303275221
19. Switch-energy Saver, Rocker Type WCI-5303286905
21. Control-temperature WCI-5303305486
22. Housing-temp Sensor, Plastic WCI-5303270923
22. Tube, Plastic, Clear, Sensor Sleeve WCI-5303916855
23. Timer WCI-215846602
24. Shelf-sliding, Wire, Refr Section WCI-5303283125
38. Trivet WCI-5303310496
59. Screw,pan Hd ,10-32 X .625 ,hinge/mullion,thread Forming WCI-218188000
81. Screw WCI-5304455650

Frigidaire MRT13BSCW2


*61212. Screw,hex Wshr Hd ,8 14 X 1/2 ,svc Cord Clamp WCI-218843801
*61213. Clamp WCI-5303001199
*61214. Screw,hex Wshr Hd ,8-32 X .625 ,spec WCI-5304455852
*61215. Washer, Ext Tooth Lock, No. 10 WCI-5308009617
*61216. Hot Tube Repair Kit, Service WCI-3916557
1. Condenser WCI-5303270924
2. Bracket,condenser Mtg ,(4) WCI-5308000296
4. Drier-filter WCI-5303305677
5. Harness-wiring, Control/divider WCI-5303276174
6. Harness-wiring, Compressor WCI-215257002
7. Cord-electric Power WCI-5316254901
8. Cover-wiring WCI-5303001197
13. Heat Exchanger,suction Line WCI-218429302
14. Heater-defrost WCI-5308009754
15. Evaporator WCI-5303917951
16. Strap-evap/heater, Aluminum WCI-5308000110
17. Insulator-evap, Plastic WCI-5316651102
18. Insulation Block, Rh WCI-5308013648
19. Insulation Plug, Rh WCI-5303007287
20. Insulation Block, Lh WCI-5308017227
21. Thermostat-defrost WCI-5303917954
22. Plate-compr Mtg,with Rail WCI-218802500
23. Grommet-compr Mtg, (4) WCI-218513300
24. Washer-compr Mtg WCI-5308003633
25. Clip - Compressor Mtg WCI-5308003596
26. Pan, Defrost Drain WCI-5303307733
27. Nut,lock `1/4-20 ,drain Pan Mtg WCI-5303001348
28. Pan Retainer Kit, Service WCI-5303916001
29. Compressor, R134a, W/o Electricals WCI-5304475140
30. Starter-ptc WCI-216008900
31. Overload Protector WCI-216100110
32. Wire-bale WCI-215012000
41. Screw WCI-5308000039
44. Clamp, Nylon WCI-5308000133
45. Screw WCI-5304455651
55. Capacitor-run WCI-5304464438
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.