You are here: Home > MORE .... > Frigidaire > Frigidaire Refrigerators > Frigidaire Refrigerators (H-N) > Frigidaire MRS20HRAWA (V0) Side-by-Side Refrigerator
Frigidaire MRS20HRAWA
Frigidaire MRS20HRAWA
Model: MRS20HRAWA Add to My Models

Frigidaire MRS20HRAWA


*26123. Nut,``u`` Type ,8-15(a) ,fan Mtr Mtg WCI-5303209814
*26124. Support-air Duct Cvr,1.83`` Long WCI-5303289044
*26125. Washer,nylon ,0.363 Id W/nibs WCI-215003200
*26126. Tapping Plate,lh WCI-218730700
*26127. Tapping Plate,rh WCI-218730800
*26128. Washer WCI-08002956
*26129. Grommet, Shelf Mtg, Lh WCI-5308009759
*26130. Screw-roller Mtg,spcl Ind Hex Hd, 5/16-18(23) X 7/8 WCI-5308017044
*26131. Plug-wtr Inlet Tube WCI-215058000
*26132. Screw-clip/grille,pan Head ,6-20ab X 1/4 WCI-5300803628
*26133. Clip-grille WCI-218515401
*26134. Tape-foam WCI-5303322647
*26135. Gasket-air Duct Cvr WCI-218154003
*26136. Washer, .28 X .62 X .19, Nylon WCI-5303001038
*26137. Paint, Touch-up, White WCI-5303321319
*26138. Washer,ext Tooth Lock ,no.10 ,grounding WCI-5308009617
*26139. Plug-button,cab Liner Holes WCI-5308016571
10. Cover-air Duct WCI-218748902
10. Cover-evap Coil,lower WCI-218751301
11. Plug-hole, Factory Test WCI-5303208309
12. Plug-decorative, I.m. Inlet Tube, & Elec Conn WCI-5303291143
18. Support-air Duct Cvr, 2.55`` Long WCI-5303289043
28. Bolt-roller Adj,hex Head,5/16-24 X 7/8 WCI-5303289062
29. Washer, .40x.63x .16,nylon WCI-215003200
29. Washer,.40 X .75 X .06 ,nylon WCI-215314301
30. Bracket-lower Hinge,rh ,w/hinge Pin WCI-5303917356
37. Trim-cabinet Corner, White WCI-5303321081
38. Bracket-upper Hinge, With Closer, White, Rh WCI-218215241
40. Cover-upper Hinge, White WCI-5303318773
41. Grommet, Shelf/rod Mtg, Rh WCI-5303001609
43. Roller Assy, Front, (2) WCI-218615300
44. Roller Assy, Rear, (2) WCI-218738300
47. Channel-shelf Mtg,side ,(2) WCI-218659500
52. Tube-water Inlet WCI-215454600
58. Screw WCI-5304455651
66. Cover-meat Kpr Dmpr WCI-218171301
66. Damper-meat Keeper WCI-215050201
71. Clip-grille,(2) WCI-215003300
72. Grille/kickplate, White WCI-215362901
77. Washer-nylon,3/16 X 5/8 Od WCI-5303001216
78. Screw-bracket, Hex Washer Head, 8-32(ca) X 1/2 WCI-5304455651
80. Seal-coil Cover, (2) WCI-218249802
81. Screw WCI-5304455650
89. Cover-machine Compt WCI-215741401
90. Seal-foam WCI-08017130
91. Deflector-air, Air Duct Cover WCI-218769900
92. Screw WCI-241710601
97. Bracket-im Plug WCI-5303289299

Frigidaire MRS20HRAWA


*26140. Spacer-shelf WCI-218159700
*26141. Clip-shelf WCI-215328300
*26142. Clip-shelf WCI-215339900
*26143. Service Data Sheet WCI-218768300
*26144. Washer, .28 X .62 X .19, Nylon WCI-5303001038
10. Tray-ice,plastic (optiional Accessory) WCI-215667501
11. Shelf, Freezer, Sliding, Wire WCI-218298005
11. Shelf-freezer,fixed Wire WCI-5304405990
11. Shelf-freezer WCI-5304405989
24. Shelf-cantilever, Refr WCI-5303291258
25. Trim-storage Pan Cvr, Snap-on, Front WCI-218015301
25. Trim-storage Pan Cvr, Snap-on, Rear WCI-218015401
26. Pan-storage, Lower WCI-5303288968
26. Pan-storage, Upper WCI-5303288971
28. End Cap-shelf, Protector, Lower Fzr Shelf WCI-08013638
34. Container-ice WCI-G172829-05
46. Front-storage Pan WCI-5303294248
47. Insert-pan Cover,14.61`` X 17.32`` ,glass WCI-215723551
47. Insert-pan Cover, Glass, Clear, White Graphics WCI-218390586
49. Basket-sliding WCI-5303288957
51. Hanger-basket, Rh WCI-5303288960
52. Hanger-basket, Lh, With Spring WCI-215162501
57. Ferrule-inner WCI-5303271653
81. Screw WCI-5304455650
100. Support-pan Cover, Lh WCI-218015501
100. Support-pan Cover, Rh WCI-218015601
101. Screw,hex Wshr Hd ,8-18ab X 0.750 ,gusset/hanger WCI-5304455650

Frigidaire MRS20HRAWA


*26145. Washer,``slinger`` ,nylon ,evap Fan Shaft WCI-215474201
*26146. Screw WCI-5303001260
*26147. Tube,insulator ,pvc ,white ,on Temp Sensor WCI-218731104
*26148. Cover-defrost Timer, Top WCI-215277000
*26149. Wiring Harness,timer WCI-215617100
*26150. Screw WCI-5304455649
*26151. Shield-defrost Timr,btm WCI-5303289058
*26152. Screw-control Box Mtg,hex Head ,8-15a X 1.000,refr/frzr WCI-215188300
*26153. Nut,``u`` Type ,8-15(a) ,fan Mtr Mtg WCI-5303209814
2. Knob-damper Control WCI-215028605
5. Fan Blade, Red WCI-5308000010
7. Ring-fan Orifice WCI-5308000124
8. Bushing - Motor Mtg, (2) WCI-G187559
9. Bracket-motor Mtg, Front WCI-5304414684
12. Diffuser-air WCI-215809600
13. Motor-evap Fan WCI-5303917278
14. Bracket-motor Mtg, Rear WCI-5303322992
15. Light Bulb/lamp,40 W WCI-5303013071
16. Socket-light/lamp WCI-241559801
17. Control Box, Refr WCI-5303296808
17. Brace-frzr Cont Box WCI-215980800
17. Control Box, Frzr WCI-5303289056
18. Knob-temp Control WCI-215051008
20. Label-control Box, Refr WCI-5303296801
20. Label-control Box, Frzr WCI-5303318694
21. Control-temperature WCI-5303300027
22. Housing-temp Sensor, Plastic WCI-5303319683
23. Timer-defrost WCI-215846602
41. Screw WCI-5308000039
53. Box-damper Control WCI-215809505
65. Pin-mounting, Push-in, Plastic WCI-5303001361
74. Shield-light,frzr WCI-218465001
75. Shield-light,refr WCI-218465101
78. Screw-bracket, Hex Washer Head, 8-32(ca) X 1/2 WCI-5304455651
81. Screw WCI-5304455650
83. Bracket-connector WCI-5308000107
111. Wireway, Frzr WCI-5303289024
114. Switch-light/lamp,white WCI-5303289051
115. Damper Assy, W/seal WCI-215011504
116. Seal-damper, Foam WCI-215011400

Frigidaire MRS20HRAWA


*26154. Spacer-cond Tube,black WCI-5303208866
*26155. Spacer Tube WCI-5303289026
*26156. Block-evap Coil,styrofoam Insul ,lh WCI-215305900
*26157. Wiring Harness,refr Controls WCI-215013800
*26158. Wiring Harness,frzr Controls WCI-215226000
*26159. Screw,hex Hd Ser Wshr ,8-18 X 0.375 WCI-218754500
*26160. Clamp WCI-5303001199
*26161. Screw WCI-5304455651
*26162. Nut,speed WCI-215004700
*26163. Grommet-silencer WCI-215004800
*26164. Grommet-silencer WCI-215223700
*26165. Screw,pan Head ,10-12a X 0.50 WCI-215732700
*26166. Hot Tube Repair Kit, Service WCI-5303917214
1. Condenser WCI-5304439515
2. Clip-cond Mtg. (4) WCI-5303289029
3. Block-evap Coil,styrofoam ,(2) WCI-218679603
4. Drier-filter,r134a System WCI-5303305677
5. Wiring Harness,main WCI-215458801
6. Wiring Harness,machine Compt WCI-215501601
7. Cord-electric Power WCI-215459201
8. Cover-wiring WCI-218803400
13. Heat Exchanger, Suction Line WCI-215006701
14. Heater-defrost WCI-218657301
15. Evaporator, R134a System WCI-218691302
16. Strap-evap/heater,aluminum ,(2) WCI-5308000110
17. Insulator-evap WCI-5303289042
19. Tube, Rubber WCI-218631200
21. Thermostat-defrost WCI-297216600
22. Base-compressor Mtg, (drain Pan) WCI-5304460067
23. Grommet-compr Mtg,(4) WCI-218513300
25. Screw-compressor Mtg, Hex Washer Head, 10b X 1 1/4 WCI-218773500
29. Compressor,r134a ,w/o Electricals WCI-5304478809
30. Starter-ptc WCI-5304491583
32. Wire-bale WCI-218888601
41. Screw WCI-5308000039
43. Clamp, Nylon WCI-5308000133
43. Clamp-service Cord, Strain Relief, Galv Steel WCI-5303001199
45. Screw,hx Wshr Hd Spec ,6-32 X .5 WCI-218769200
49. Bracket-evap Mtg WCI-215506900
54. Rail-cabinet Base, Front WCI-5303289292
54. Rail-cabinet Base,rear WCI-5303289027
54. Rail-compr Support WCI-5303289311
55. Capacitor-run,180 Vac ,20 Microfarad WCI-218909902
56. Insert-compressor Mtg WCI-218769300
57. Clip-wiring Harness WCI-218247300
58. Screw,cond Fan Mtr, Hx Serr Wshr Hd, 8-36 X 7/16, (2) WCI-218897004
59. Shroud-cond Fan Mtr WCI-5303289031
60. Motor-condenser Fan WCI-215501901
61. Blade-cond Fan WCI-5303289032
62. Trough-drain, W/shield Assy, & 17 Insulator WCI-215048201
64. Tube-drain WCI-241957901
65. Spacer-tube WCI-5303289301
70. Bracket-evap/cvr Mtg WCI-5303289041
81. Screw WCI-5304455650
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.