You are here: Home > MORE .... > Frigidaire > Frigidaire Ranges > Frigidaire Ranges (L-O) > Frigidaire MPF300PBWF (V2) Gas Range
Frigidaire MPF300PBWF
Frigidaire MPF300PBWF
Model: MPF300PBWF Add to My Models

Frigidaire MPF300PBWF


*16440. Screw,cup Pt ,8-18 X 3/8 ,hinge ,ind Lght Brkt,manifold WCI-316021108
*16441. Screw,thermostat ,(2) WCI-5303280590
12. Thermostat,oven ,w/screws WCI-5303935014
18. End Cap,black ,rh WCI-3202802
18. End Cap,black ,lh WCI-3202801
32. Knob Thermostat,black WCI-530801585604
36. Knob-top Valve, (4) WCI-316009008
40. Panel-manifold WCI-316009214
49. Panel-backguard, White WCI-3051199
50. Bezel,nameplate ,black WCI-316096900

Frigidaire MPF300PBWF


*16442. Screw, Wafer Hd Sq Dr, 8-18(ab) X 1/2 WCI-5303271648
*16443. Screw-top Valve Mtg,hex Washer Head ,1/4-20 X 0.31,w/gas WCI-316048200
1. Manifold-pipe WCI-5303280588
2. Valve-top Burner, 2-position, (4) WCI-5303935128
10. Burner-top, Rear WCI-316039003
10. Burner-top, Front WCI-316039002
14. Regulator-pressure WCI-5303016997
17. Valve,safety WCI-5303280593
18. Burner-oven WCI-5303280585
20. Baffle,oven Burner WCI-3203265
21. Nut,hex Head Sems WCI-5303013272
36. Tubing,thermo/safety `3/8 ,alum WCI-316060800
39. Tubing-top Pilot, Dual WCI-5303211133
40. Cap-top Pilot, (2) WCI-5303211191
41. Shield-pilot, Stainless Steel, (2) WCI-3202798
42. Pilot,oven WCI-5303280589
43. Tubing`thermo/pilot `3/16 ,alum WCI-3203398
48. Bracket,support ,oven Burner WCI-3018603

Frigidaire MPF300PBWF


*16444. Screw,cup Pt ,8-18 X 3/8 ,hinge ,ind Lght Brkt,manifold WCI-316021108
*16445. Plate,weight ,(3) WCI-316073400
*16446. Panel-bodyside,white ,lh WCI-316099907
*16448. Anti-tip Kit WCI-3934058
*16449. Screw,anti-tip ,(4) WCI-316116000
*16450. Support,oven Bottom WCI-316064600
1. Back-main WCI-316029412
3. Panel-bodyside, White, Rh WCI-316099906
4. Burner Box WCI-316067210
5. Nut,t-type,leveling Screw WCI-5303288460
5. Screw-leveling WCI-5303203397
6. Rack,oven WCI-316067902
7. Hinge-oven Door, (2) WCI-316007007
8. Panel-oven Bottom WCI-316495901
21. Spacer-bodyside, (8) WCI-3014099
27. Clip-thermo Bulb WCI-5303284616
32. Channel-burner Supt. WCI-3203394
34. Cover Plate WCI-3018607
35. Gasket-flue WCI-316542100
36. Flue,black WCI-530320941001
41. Cover Hinge Cutout WCI-3131570
43. Screw-oven Bottom, 8-18 X 1.438 WCI-3131732
58. Insulation, Oven Wrapper WCI-3017142
58. Insulation, Oven Back WCI-316218304
60. Cover-oven Front WCI-5303015372
69. Plate,oven Light WCI-3051218
185. Shield,thermo Bulb WCI-316112900

Frigidaire MPF300PBWF


*16451. Screw,cup Pt ,8-18 X 3/8 ,hinge ,ind Lght Brkt,manifold WCI-316021108
*16452. Screw-8-18 X 1/2 Tr Sqd White WCI-316021112
*16454. Screw, Waf Hd Sdr, 10-32 X 5/16, (2) WCI-5303280311
1. Drawer-broiler WCI-3018608
2. Liner, Broiler Door WCI-3202803
4. Panel-drawer-white WCI-316056205
5. Fastener-spacer, Push-in Nut, Nylon WCI-3131387
7. Glide-broiler WCI-3018610
8. Nut, Push-on, (2) WCI-3131386
9. Pan-broiler WCI-5303013568
10. Insert-broiler Pan WCI-5303131356
11. Bracket-hinge, Broiler Rh WCI-316066301
11. Bracket-hinge, Broiler Lh WCI-316066300
12. Spring-broiler, Lh WCI-3018618
12. Spring-broiler, Rh WCI-3018619
13. Channel-broiler WCI-3131153
14. Plug-button, Glide WCI-3206216
16. Main Top,white WCI-316104301
17. Rod-maintop Support WCI-316066900
18. Bracket-hinge,main Top Lh WCI-08067746
18. Bracket-hinge,main Top Rh WCI-08067747
20. Grate, (4) WCI-316055800
25. Cover-vent,metal ,chrome WCI-530393700400
29. Pin-hinge WCI-3018614
30. Insulation, Broiler Drawer WCI-5303131258
39. Handle-drawer, Brushed Chrome WCI-316019514
60. Screw,hex, 8-18 X 3/8, Back\bodyside WCI-316021105

Frigidaire MPF300PBWF


*16455. Foil-aluminum WCI-316102200
*16456. Screw, Wafer Hd Sq Dr, 8-18(ab) X 1/2 WCI-5303271648
*16457. Screw, Waf Hd Sdr, 10-32 X 5/16, (2) WCI-5303280311
*16458. Washer,3/4 X 1/4 ,steel WCI-316008401
10A. Screw-handle Mtg, Wafer Head, 10-24(f) X 3 WCI-5303281378
10B. Screw-oven Door, Wafer Head, 8-32(t) X 1/2 WCI-5303285179
9. Liner-oven Door WCI-316066611
12. Seal-oven Door, Non Self-clean WCI-5303202011
13. Panel, Oven Door, White WCI-3202315
39. Handle-door, Black, Oven WCI-316020204
49. End Cap, Black, (2) WCI-316137003
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.