You are here: Home > MORE .... > Frigidaire > Frigidaire Ranges > Frigidaire Ranges (L-O) > Frigidaire MGF334BGWB (V3) Gas Range
Frigidaire MGF334BGWB
Frigidaire MGF334BGWB
Model: MGF334BGWB Add to My Models

Frigidaire MGF334BGWB


*54440. Instructions,installation WCI-316002989
*54441. Screw,cup Pt ,8-18 X 3/8 ,hinge ,ind Lght Brkt,manifold WCI-316021108
*54442. Screw-8-18x1/2 Tr Sqd Black WCI-316021110
1. Shield-backguard, Rear Wall WCI-316028700
11. Trim-wrapper,textured ,black WCI-316061856
12. Thermostat WCI-316032411
15. Support,backguard ,lh WCI-316023109
15. Support-backguard, Rh WCI-316023108
19. Panel-control,metal ,19 WCI-316082652
20. Clock-timer WCI-530328305400
23. Bracket-clock Mtg WCI-316079002
24. Switch-rocker, Oven Light, Black WCI-316448700
28. Push Button,clock Set ,black ,(2) WCI-5303272306
29. Button-selector, Clock/timer, Black WCI-5303272305
32. Knob,thermostat ,black WCI-316109506
36. Knob-top Valve,black WCI-316109512
40. Panel-manifold, Black WCI-316086831
42. Trim-vent WCI-316083300
50. Bezel,nameplate ,black WCI-316096900
56. Deflector-flue, Black WCI-316074907

Frigidaire MGF334BGWB


*54443. Screw, Wafer Hd Sq Dr, 8-18(ab) X 1/2 WCI-5303271648
*54444. Screw-top Valve Mtg,hex Washer Head ,1/4-20 X 0.31,w/gas WCI-316048200
*54445. Harness-wiring, Module/igniter WCI-5303289034
*54446. Screw-regulator/brkt,hex ,8-18 X 3/8 ,nick, 3 WCI-316021104
1. Manifold Pipe WCI-316066201
2. Valve-top Burner WCI-5303935130
3. Switch-ignitor,(4) WCI-316103600
4. Tube-burner, Red, Rf WCI-316059612
5. Tube-burner, Green, Lf WCI-316059613
6. Tube-burner, Nat., Rr WCI-316059614
7. Tube-burner, Black, Lr WCI-316059615
8. Spark Module WCI-316135702
10. Burner Assy-top,sealed ,small ,9000 Btu WCI-5303935025
11. Ignitor,top Burner ,(4) ,w/mtg Bracket WCI-316011200
13. Tube, Aluminum, Rgltr To Manf, With Fittings WCI-316065005
14. Regulator,pressure WCI-316091706
15. Bracket-regulator WCI-316091600
16. Tube-valve To Rgltr, 3/8 WCI-316436500
17. Valve-safety WCI-3203459
18. Burner-oven WCI-3131439
19. Ignitor-oven WCI-5303935066
20. Baffle,oven Burner WCI-3203265
21. Nut,hex Head Sems WCI-5303013272
37. Screw,burner Mtg WCI-316069301
44. Orifice-top Burner, Small WCI-5303210090
45. Screw-ignitor Mtg, Self-tapping, M3 X 5.8 WCI-316011100
46. Plate-burner Tube WCI-316074700
47. Lp-conversion Kit WCI-5303286386
48. Bracket,support ,oven Burner WCI-3018603
49. Bracket, Safety Valve WCI-3131438

Frigidaire MGF334BGWB


*54447. Screw,cup Pt ,8-18 X 3/8 ,hinge ,ind Lght Brkt,manifold WCI-316021108
*54449. Panel-bodyside,white ,lh WCI-316099907
*54451. Anti-tip Kit WCI-3934058
*54452. Screw,anti-tip ,(4) WCI-316116000
*54453. Support,oven Bottom WCI-316064600
*54454. Screw-heat Shield, Hd Shldr Sqdr, 8-18 X 1/2 WCI-5303288570
1. Back-main WCI-316029412
3. Panel-bodyside, White, Rh WCI-316099906
4. Burner Box WCI-316011914
5. Screw-leveling WCI-5303203397
5. Nut,t-type,leveling Screw WCI-5303288460
6. Rack,oven WCI-316067902
7. Hinge,oven Door ,(2) WCI-316007001
8. Panel-oven Bottom WCI-316495901
9. Pan-broiler WCI-5303013568
10. Insert-broiler Pan WCI-5303131356
14. Socket-light/lamp, Oven WCI-316116400
15. Light Bulb/lamp WCI-5303013071
21. Spacer-bodyside, (8) WCI-3014099
27. Clip-thermo Bulb WCI-5303284616
28. Clip,wire ,bodyside WCI-3011813
30. Bracket-main Top, Lh WCI-316059201
30. Bracket-main Top, Rh WCI-316059200
33. Shield-spark Module WCI-316055601
34. Cover Plate WCI-3018607
35. Gasket-flue WCI-316542100
36. Flue WCI-5303273108
39. Cord-electric Power WCI-807108202
41. Cover Hinge Cutout WCI-3131570
43. Screw-oven Bottom, 8-18 X 1.438 WCI-3131732
49. Clip-spring Mtg WCI-3205821
54. Housing,oven Light WCI-3051511
55. Shield,flue WCI-5303289358
58. Insulation, Oven Wrapper WCI-3017142
58. Insulation, Oven Back WCI-316218304
185. Shield,thermo Bulb WCI-316112900
60A. Screw,hex, 8-18 X 3/8, Back\bodyside WCI-316021105
60B. Cover-oven Front WCI-5303015372
73. Base-broiler WCI-530316109901
93. Shield,metal ,galvanized ,ignitor WCI-316110000

Frigidaire MGF334BGWB


*54455. Screw,cup Pt ,8-18 X 3/8 ,hinge ,ind Lght Brkt,manifold WCI-316021108
*54456. Screw-8-18x1/2 Tr Sqd Black WCI-316021110
*54457. Screw-8-18 X 1/2 Tr Sqd White WCI-316021112
*54459. Screw, Waf Hd Sdr, 10-32 X 5/16, (2) WCI-5303280311
1. Carriage, Broiler WCI-316110201
10A. Insert-broiler Pan WCI-5303131356
10B. Screw-handle Mtg, Wafer Head, 10-24(t) X 2 WCI-5303280308
2. Liner-low Broil WCI-316110101
2. Shield,broiler WCI-316541500
4. Panel-drawer-white WCI-316056205
5. Fastener-spacer, Push-in Nut, Nylon WCI-3131387
9. Pan-broiler WCI-5303013568
13. Glide-drawer,inner WCI-530440988800
13. Glide-low Broil,outer WCI-316111501
13. Glide-drawer,outer WCI-5304421294
16. Main Top, White WCI-5303285700
20. Grate, (4) WCI-316085201
21. Trim Ring-burner, Black, Small WCI-316011300
22. Cap-burner,gloss Black ,small ,(4) WCI-316010901
30. Insulation,broiler Drawer WCI-316111400
39. Handle-drawer, White WCI-316019505
85. Rack,low Broil WCI-316110500

Frigidaire MGF334BGWB


*54460. Screw-8-18x1/2 Tr Sqd Black WCI-316021110
*54461. Screw, Cr Pan Hd Sems, 8-32bp X 1.00 WCI-5303212671
*54462. Screw, Wafer Hd Sq Dr, 8-18(ab) X 1/2 WCI-5303271648
*54463. Screw, Waf Hd Sdr, 10-32 X 5/16, (2) WCI-5303280311
*54464. Washer,3/4 X 1/4 ,steel WCI-316008401
3. Trim,oven Door ,black WCI-316067802
4. Glass-oven Door,black ,outer WCI-316089000
6. Shield-wool WCI-316088401
7. Insulation,oven Door WCI-316405602
8. Glass,oven Door ,inner WCI-316088600
9. Liner-oven Door WCI-316066610
10. Screw-oven Door, Wafer Head, 8-32(t) X 1/2 WCI-5303285179
12. Seal-oven Door, Non Self-clean WCI-5303202011
39. Handle-door, Black, Oven WCI-316456900
52. Shield-oven Door, Black, Top WCI-316081303
60. Cover-oven Front WCI-5303015372
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.