You are here: Home > MORE .... > Frigidaire > Frigidaire Ranges > Frigidaire Ranges (L-O) > Frigidaire MEF365BHD5 (V1) Electric Range
Frigidaire MEF365BHD5
Frigidaire MEF365BHD5
Model: MEF365BHD5 Add to My Models

Frigidaire MEF365BHD5


*22600. Screw, 8 X 1/2 WCI-5303211311
*22601. Screw, 8-18 X 1/2 WCI-5303300265
14. Light-lamp/indicator WCI-3200297
16. Panel Control,instrument Mtg WCI-318117426
18. End Cap,black ,rh WCI-318118304
18. End Cap,black ,lh WCI-318118305
19. Panel-control,metal WCI-318117157
20. Controller Electric Ay WCI-318185845
21. Trim-canopy,black WCI-318118002
24. Switch-rocker, Oven Light, Black WCI-316448700
36. Knob-control,black WCI-318017111
46. Lens-light/lamp, Indicator WCI-318250801
50. Nameplate,black WCI-318146602
54. Switch-surface Unit WCI-318120500
64. Mtg Rocker Switch WCI-318112200
69. Screw, Switch Mtg., 8-32 X 3/16 WCI-5303323134
86. Plate-connecting WCI-318111201
98. Wiring Harness WCI-318092405

Frigidaire MEF365BHD5


*22602. Screw, 10 X 3/8 WCI-3051009
*22603. Screw, 8 X 1/2 WCI-5303211311
*22604. Screw, 8-32 X 7/16 WCI-5303307980
1. Back-main WCI-318108100
3. Panel-bodyside,almond WCI-318025602
5. Screw-levelling WCI-318175503
6. Rack-oven WCI-318025314
9. Pan-broiler WCI-5304494997
10. Insert-broiler Pan WCI-5304494997
11. Bracket-light Switch WCI-318086100
12. Switch-door WCI-318089801
14. Socket-light/lamp WCI-316116400
15. Lamp-oven Light WCI-5303013071
16. Glass-oven Light Lens WCI-318406100
17. Retainer Lenz WCI-5304400195
25. Shield-heat,lower WCI-318108700
30. Bracket-hinge,main Top ,(2) WCI-318110800
37. Probe-oven Temp WCI-530077199603
54. Housing-oven Light WCI-318222400
57. Cover-access WCI-318036500
58. Insulation Wrapper WCI-807080401
58. Insulation Oven Back WCI-5303310538
59. Tube-oven Vent WCI-318072518
62. Terminal Block WCI-5304409888
63. Plate,ground Strap WCI-316208500
66. Element-broil WCI-318255605
67. Element-bake WCI-318255006
68. Support-element WCI-5304403015
71. Cover Wire WCI-318086600
74. Bumper-bodyside WCI-318141900
76. Frame-front,wheels Incl WCI-318108502
80. Bracket-oven WCI-318054701
83. Liner-oven Assy WCI-318109405
86. Channel-hinge WCI-318328010
88. Rod-latch WCI-5303311222
99. Support-side WCI-318126101
127. Adapter Assy WCI-318317100
128. Bushing WCI-318563000
129. Spring WCI-5303311164
162. Connection Box,boitier Connect WCI-318096401
163. Cover Connection Box WCI-318135802
165. Shield-plate WCI-318003100
166. Support Base WCI-318136800
170A. Bracket,anti-tip ,rh WCI-318175700
170B. Bracket,anti-tip ,lh WCI-318175701
171. Plate-connecting WCI-318111202
177. Gasket Vent WCI-318053800
178. Bracket-vent WCI-318125700
182. Plate,warning WCI-316042300
183. Screw,ground ,10-32 X 0.375 WCI-5303323140
184. Nut-10-32 WCI-5303323144
89A. Motor-latch Assy WCI-903025-9030
89B. Switch-latch WCI-318120702
89C. Switch-latch WCI-318120705

Frigidaire MEF365BHD5


*22605. Screw, 8 X 1/2 WCI-5303211311
*22606. Screw (8-15 X 1/8 ) WCI-5304400428
*22607. Screw, 8 X 5/8 WCI-3131048
1. Drawer-utility WCI-318107103
3. Support-main Top WCI-318144321
4. Panel-drawer,almond WCI-318044302
7. Spacer WCI-318014800
7. Roller-nylon WCI-318332211
11. Bracket-support,drawer ,(2) WCI-318107500
13. Channel-drawer,rh WCI-318018100
13. Channel-drawer,lh WCI-318018101
15. Element-surface,radiant ,small/6 Inch ,1200w,1200w ,smal WCI-316010205
15. Element-surface,radiant ,2100w ,2100w ,large WCI-903118-9010
16. Main Top,glass WCI-318043868
18. Hinge-main Top,(2) WCI-318074400
51. Light-indicator, Hot Surface WCI-5303297484
52. Spring-element Mtg,2100w ,large WCI-318122007
52. Spring-element Mtg,1200w & 1800w ,small WCI-318122006
56. Screw,6-20 X 1/2 WCI-5303297477
94. Insulation-top WCI-318132608

Frigidaire MEF365BHD5


*22608. Screw, 8 X 1/2 WCI-5303211311
*22609. Screw, 8-32 X 7/16 WCI-5303307980
*22610. Screw, 8-18 X 1/2 WCI-5303300265
*22611. Bumper-door, Cork & Rubber WCI-5303300414
1. Bracket-trim, Handle, (2) WCI-318043100
3. Trim,oven Door ,black ,side WCI-318049201
3. Trim-oven Door,upper WCI-318028900
3. Trim-oven Door, Black WCI-318049019
4. Glass-oven Door,solid Black ,outer WCI-318041129
6. Shield-wool WCI-5303311149
7. Insulation, Oven Door WCI-5303311150
7. Insulation-door WCI-318133706
9. Liner-oven Door WCI-318112906
10. Screw Handle,10-24 X 5/8 WCI-5303324305
12. Seal-oven Door WCI-318053103
16. Glass-oven Door, Heat Barrier WCI-5303310533
17. Spacer-glass WCI-318139000
18. Seal-rope WCI-318293500
20. Spacer-handle, Black, (2) WCI-318014300
22. Retainer-glass WCI-5303310511
23. Hinge-oven Door, Assembly WCI-318024748
29. Bumper Base WCI-5303310535
31. Latch-door WCI-5303310536
39. Handle-door, Black, Oven WCI-316091118
42. Trim,oven Door ,black ,lower WCI-5303311200
54. Screw,8-18 X 0.531 ,black ,door Frame WCI-5303308456
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.