You are here: Home > MORE .... > Frigidaire > Frigidaire Ranges > Frigidaire Ranges (L-O) > Frigidaire MEF322WESC (V0) Electric Range
Frigidaire MEF322WESC
Frigidaire MEF322WESC
Model: MEF322WESC Add to My Models

Frigidaire MEF322WESC


*48040. Screw,cup Pt,8-18x3/8,hinge,ind Lt Brkt,manf Pnl WCI-316021108
1. Shield-backguard, Rear Wall WCI-316081600
2. Shield-backguard, Inner WCI-316015907
11. Trim-wrapper, White WCI-316061852
12. Thermostat-oven WCI-316032401
14. Light/lamp, Indicator, Yellow, 250 V WCI-316022503
14. Light/lamp, Indicator, 125 V WCI-316022500
15. Support-backguard, Rh WCI-316023108
15. Support,backguard ,lh WCI-316023109
19. Panel-control WCI-316076556
20. Clock/timer WCI-530328305400
23. Bracket-clock Mtg WCI-316079002
24. Switch-rocker, Oven Light, White WCI-316448701
28. Button-clock, White WCI-316017303
29. Button-selector, Clock/timer, White WCI-316028402
36. Knob-control, White, (6) WCI-316015204
40. Panel-manifold, White WCI-316064030
46. Lens-light/lamp, Indicator, Red, (2) WCI-318228310
50. Bezel-nameplate, White WCI-316096901
54. Switch-6`` Element, (2) WCI-316436000
54. Switch-8`` Element, (2) WCI-316436001
60. Screw,hex, 8-18 X 3/8, Back\bodyside WCI-316021105
69. Screw-switch Mtg, 8-32 X 5/32 WCI-5303292005

Frigidaire MEF322WESC


*48041. Plug-button WCI-3203550
*48042. Screw,cup Pt,8-18x3/8,hinge,ind Lt Brkt,manf Pnl WCI-316021108
*48043. Nut, Hex, 10-32 WCI-5304401788
*48044. Harness-wiring, Main WCI-316001359
1. Back-main WCI-316080803
3. Panel-bodyside, White, Lh (not Illustrated) WCI-316099907
3. Panel-bodyside, White, Rh WCI-316099906
4. Burner Box WCI-5303271756
5. Anti, Tip Kit (not-illustrated) WCI-3934058
5. Screw-leveling WCI-5303203397
5. Nut, T,type, Leveling Screw (not Illustrated) WCI-5303288460
5. Screw, Anti, Tip, (4) (not-illustrated) WCI-316116000
6. Rack,oven WCI-316067902
7. Hinge-oven Door,assembly PRO-TJ316007003
8. Panel-oven Bottom WCI-3203540
9. Pan-broiler WCI-5304494997
10. Insert, Broiler Pan WCI-5304494997
14. Socket-light/lamp, Oven WCI-316116400
15. Light Bulb/lamp WCI-5303013071
21. Spacer-bodyside, (8) WCI-3014099
27. Clip-thermo Bulb WCI-5303284616
29. Glide-drawer, Front WCI-3051162
30. Bracket-hinge, Main Top Rh WCI-5303283574
30. Bracket-hinge, Main Top, Lh WCI-5303283575
41. Cover Hinge Cutout WCI-3131570
57. Cover-access WCI-5304465312
58. Insulation,oven Back WCI-316054202
58. Insulation,oven Wrapper WCI-316047707
58. Insulation, Oven Bottom WCI-316403803
59. Tube, Oven Vent WCI-316073601
62. Terminal Block WCI-5304409888
63. Plate=ground Strap WCI-5301145190
66. Element-broil WCI-5303051140
67. Element-bake WCI-316075104
68. Support-element WCI-316203400
71. Shield-rear Wall WCI-316015804
82. Shield,insulation WCI-5303289913
87. Bracket,cable Mtg WCI-316081200

Frigidaire MEF322WESC


*48045. Screw,hex, 8-18 X 3/8, Back\bodyside WCI-316021105
*48046. Screw,cup Pt,8-18x3/8,hinge,ind Lt Brkt,manf Pnl WCI-316021108
*48047. Spacer-drawer, (2) WCI-316089600
*48048. Screw, Waf Hd Sdr, 10-32 X 5/16, (2) WCI-5303280311
*48049. Screw, 8-18 X 3/8, (4) WCI-316519700
*48050. Screw,6-20 X 5/16 ,(4) WCI-5308014215
*48051. Harness-wiring, Surface Element WCI-316001725
1. Drawer-utility WCI-316011503
2. Shield-panel WCI-3131975
4. Screw-drawer Pnl (not Illustrated) WCI-316021112
4. Panel-drawer, White WCI-316084405
7. Glide,drawer ,rear WCI-3051163
15. Element-surface,small/6 Inch WCI-318372210
15. Element-surface,large/8 Inch WCI-316442300
16. Main Top, White WCI-316202388
17. Rod-maintop Support WCI-316057601
18. Hinge-main Top (lh) WCI-5303273063
18. Hinge-main Top (rh) WCI-5303273062
19. Pan-surface Element, Large/8 Inch WCI-5303935054
19. Pan-surface Element, Small/6 Inch WCI-5303935057
27. Terminal Block Kit,surface Element WCI-5303935058
28. Medallion, Stainless Steel, Surf Elem WCI-5303051017

Frigidaire MEF322WESC


*48052. Screw, Wafer Hd Sq Dr, 8-18(ab) X 1/2 WCI-5303271648
*48053. Screw, Waf Hd Sdr, 10-32 X 5/16, (2) WCI-5303280311
*48054. Screw-oven Door, Wafer Head, 8-32(t) X 1/2 WCI-5303285179
*48055. Screw, 8-18 X 3/8, (4) WCI-316519700
5. Glass, Oven Door, White, Front WCI-316050307
6. Shield-wool WCI-316088401
7. Insulation,oven Door WCI-316405602
8. Glass-oven Door, Airwash WCI-316088600
9. Liner-oven Door WCI-316066610
10. Screw-handle Mtg, Wafer Head, 10-24(f) X 3 WCI-5303281378
12. Seal-oven Door, Non Self-clean WCI-5303202011
13. Panel, Oven Door, White WCI-3017081
22. Retainer,glass ,(2) ,angle WCI-5303272476
39. Washer, 3/4 X 1/4, Steel, (2) (not Illustrated) WCI-316008401
39. Handle-door, White, Oven WCI-316020202
49. End Cap, White, (2) WCI-316137000
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.