You are here: Home > MORE .... > Frigidaire > Frigidaire Ranges > Frigidaire Ranges (L-O) > Frigidaire MEF322BGDD (V1) Electric Range
Frigidaire MEF322BGDD
Frigidaire MEF322BGDD
Model: MEF322BGDD Add to My Models

Frigidaire MEF322BGDD


*70120. Diagram-wiring WCI-316002675
*70121. Screw,cup Pt ,8-18 X 3/8 ,hinge ,ind Lght Brkt,manifold WCI-316021108
*70122. Screw-8-18x1/2 Tr Sqd Black WCI-316021110
*70123. Template, Anti-tip Bracket WCI-316112500
1. Shield-backguard, Rear Wall WCI-316081600
2. Shield-backguard, Inner WCI-316015907
11. Trim-wrapper,textured ,black WCI-316061851
12. Thermostat WCI-316032407
14. Light-indicator WCI-316022503
15. Support,backguard ,lh WCI-316023109
15. Support-backguard, Rh WCI-316023108
19. Panel-backguard,metal WCI-316076596
20. Clock-timer WCI-530328305400
23. Bracket-clock Mtg WCI-316079002
24. Switch-rocker, Oven Light, Black WCI-316448700
28. Push Button,clock Set ,black ,(2) WCI-5303272306
29. Button-selector, Clock/timer, Black WCI-5303272305
36. Knob-thermostat WCI-316109600
36. Knob-control, Infinite Sw, Black WCI-316025108
40. Panel-manifold,black WCI-316064009
46. Lens-light/lamp, Indicator, Red WCI-318228310
50. Bezel,nameplate ,black WCI-316096900
54. Switch,infinite , 6`` Element WCI-316436000
54. Switch,infinite , 8`` Element WCI-316436001
60. Screw,hex, 8-18 X 3/8, Back\bodyside WCI-316021105
69. Screw-switch Mtg, 8-32 X 5/32 WCI-5303292005

Frigidaire MEF322BGDD


*70124. Plug-button WCI-3203550
*70125. Harness-main E Nsc (etd) WCI-316001556
*70126. Screw,cup Pt ,8-18 X 3/8 ,hinge ,ind Lght Brkt,manifold WCI-316021108
*70127. Nut, Hex, 10-32 WCI-5304401788
1. Back-main, Short,dipped ,black WCI-316080803
10. Insert, Broiler Pan WCI-5304494997
14. Socket-light WCI-316116400
15. Light Bulb/lamp WCI-5303013071
170A. Anti-tip Bracket WCI-316112005
170B. Screw-anti Tip, 1.75`` Concrete WCI-316116000
4. Burner Box WCI-5303271756
5. Screw-leveling WCI-316129200
6. Rack,oven WCI-316067902
7. Hinge,oven Door ,(2) WCI-316007001
8. Panel-oven Bottom WCI-3203540
9. Pan-broiler WCI-5304494997
21. Spacer-bodyside, (8) WCI-3014099
27. Clip-thermo Bulb WCI-5303284616
29. Glide-drawer, Front WCI-3051162
30. Bracket-hinge, Main Top Rh WCI-5303283574
30. Bracket-hinge, Main Top, Lh WCI-5303283575
3A. Panel,bodyside ,almond ,rh WCI-316099908
3B. Panel,bodyside ,almond ,lh WCI-316099909
41. Cover Hinge Cutout WCI-3131570
57. Cover-access WCI-5304465312
58. Insulation, Oven Bottom WCI-316403803
58. Insulation,oven Back WCI-316054202
58. Insulation,oven Wrapper WCI-316047707
59. Tube, Oven Vent WCI-316073601
60. Screw,hex, 8-18 X 3/8, Back\bodyside WCI-316021105
62. Terminal Block WCI-5304409888
63. Plate=ground Strap WCI-5301145190
66. Element-broil WCI-5303051140
67. Element-bake,lower Oven WCI-316075104
68. Support-element, Broil WCI-316203400
71. Shield-rear Wall WCI-316015804
82. Shield,insulation WCI-5303289913
87. Bracket,cable Mtg WCI-316081200

Frigidaire MEF322BGDD


*70128. Harness-wiring, Surface Element WCI-316001725
*70129. Screw,cup Pt ,8-18 X 3/8 ,hinge ,ind Lght Brkt,manifold WCI-316021108
*70130. Screw-8-18x1/2 Tr Sqd Black WCI-316021110
*70132. Screw-8-18x1/2 Tr Sqd Almond WCI-316021113
*70133. Clip-surface Element, (4) WCI-316058600
*70134. Spacer-drawer, (2) WCI-316089600
*70135. Screw, Waf Hd Sdr, 10-32 X 5/16, (2) WCI-5303280311
*70136. Screw,6-20 X 5/16 ,(4) WCI-5308014215
*70137. Screw,hex Washer Head, 8-18(ab) X 1/2 WCI-08067785
1. Drawer-utility WCI-316011503
2. Shield-panel WCI-3131975
4. Panel-drawer, Almond WCI-316084406
7. Glide,drawer ,rear WCI-3051163
10. Screw-handle Mtg, Wafer Head, 10-24(t) X 2 WCI-5303280308
15. Element-surface,small/6 Inch ,medallion Incl WCI-5303015210
15. Element,surface ,large/8 Inch ,(2) ,medallion Incl WCI-5308011964
16. Main Top, Almond WCI-316020908
17. Rod-maintop Support WCI-316057601
18. Hinge-main Top (rh) WCI-5303273062
18. Hinge-main Top (lh) WCI-5303273063
19. Pan-surface Element, Small/6 Inch WCI-5303935057
19. Pan-surface Element, Large/8 Inch WCI-5303935054
27. Terminal Block Kit, Surface Element WCI-5301167733

Frigidaire MEF322BGDD


*70138. Screw-8-18x1/2 Tr Sqd Black WCI-316021110
*70139. Screw, Cr Pan Hd Sems, 8-32bp X 1.00 WCI-5303212671
*70140. Screw,8-18 X 1/2 WCI-5303300265
*70141. Screw, Wafer Hd Sq Dr, 8-18(ab) X 1/2 WCI-5303271648
*70142. Screw, Waf Hd Sdr, 10-32 X 5/16, (2) WCI-5303280311
*70143. Washer,3/4 X 1/4 ,steel WCI-316008401
10A. Screw-handle Mtg, Wafer Head, 10-24(t) X 2 WCI-5303280308
10B. Screw-oven Door, Wafer Head, 8-32(t) X 1/2 WCI-5303285179
3. Trim,oven Door ,black WCI-316067802
4. Glass-oven Door,black ,outer WCI-316089000
6. Shield-wool WCI-316088401
7. Insulation,oven Door WCI-316405602
8. Glass,oven Door ,inner WCI-316088600
9. Liner-oven Door WCI-316066610
12. Seal-oven Door, Non Self-clean WCI-5303202011
39. Handle-door, Black, Oven WCI-316456900
52. Shield-oven Door, Black, Top WCI-316081303
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.