You are here: Home > MORE .... > Frigidaire > Frigidaire Ranges > Frigidaire Ranges (L-O) > Frigidaire MEF303PGDB (V1) Electric Range
Frigidaire MEF303PGDB
Frigidaire MEF303PGDB
Model: MEF303PGDB Add to My Models

Frigidaire MEF303PGDB


*34041. Diagram-wiring WCI-316002674
*34043. Screw,hex ,8-18 X 0.375 ,back\bodyside WCI-316021105
*34044. Screw, Cup Pt, 8-18 X 3/8, Hinge WCI-316021108
*34045. Screw-8-18x1/2 Tr Sqd Black WCI-316021110
*34046. Template, Anti-tip Bracket WCI-316112500
12. Thermostat WCI-316114600
14. Light-indicator,250v WCI-316022503
18. End Cap,black ,rh WCI-3202802
18. End Cap,black ,lh WCI-3202801
32. Knob-thermostat,black WCI-530801585602
36. Knob-control,white WCI-530801585607
40. Panel-manifold, Black WCI-316086827
46. Lens-light/lamp, Indicator, Red WCI-318228310
49. Panel-backguard, Almond WCI-316073502
50. Bezel,nameplate ,black WCI-316096900
53. Shield-heat, Extrusion WCI-3204623
54. Switch-6`` Element WCI-5303935086
54. Switch-8`` Element WCI-5303935086

Frigidaire MEF303PGDB


*34049. Clip-wire WCI-3051367
*34050. Plug-button WCI-3203550
*34051. Harness-wiring, Main WCI-316001178
*34052. Screw,hex ,8-18 X 0.375 ,back\bodyside WCI-316021105
*34053. Screw, Cup Pt, 8-18 X 3/8, Hinge WCI-316021108
*34054. Plate,weight ,(3) WCI-316073400
*34057. Nut, Hex, 10-32 WCI-5304401788
1. Back-main, Short,dipped ,black WCI-316080803
10. Insert, Broiler Pan WCI-5304494997
170A. Anti-tip Bracket WCI-316112005
170B. Screw-anti Tip, 1.75`` Concrete WCI-316116000
3A. Panel,bodyside ,almond ,rh WCI-316099908
3B. Panel,bodyside ,almond ,lh WCI-316099909
4. Burner Box WCI-5303271756
5. Screw-leveling WCI-316129200
6. Rack,oven WCI-316067902
7. Hinge-oven Door, (2) WCI-316007007
8. Panel-oven Bottom WCI-3203540
9. Pan-broiler WCI-5304494997
21. Spacer-bodyside, (8) WCI-3014099
27. Clip-thermo Bulb WCI-5303284616
41. Cover Hinge Cutout WCI-3131570
57. Cover-access WCI-5304465312
58. Insulation, Oven Bottom WCI-316403803
59. Tube, Oven Vent WCI-316073601
62. Terminal Block WCI-5304409888
63. Plate=ground Strap WCI-5301145190
66. Element-broil WCI-5303051140
67. Element-bake,lower Oven WCI-316075104
68. Support-element, Broil WCI-316203400
69. Plate,oven Light WCI-3051218
71. Shield-rear Wall WCI-316015804
82. Shield,insulation WCI-5303289913
87. Bracket,cable Mtg WCI-316081200

Frigidaire MEF303PGDB


*34061. Screw,hex ,8-18 X 0.375 ,back\bodyside WCI-316021105
*34062. Screw, Cup Pt, 8-18 X 3/8, Hinge WCI-316021108
*34063. Screw-8-18x1/2 Tr Sqd Black WCI-316021110
*34065. Screw-8-18x1/2 Tr Sqd Almond WCI-316021113
*34067. Bracket-drawer Panel, Rh WCI-530330009100
*34068. Bracket-drawer Panel, Lh WCI-530330009101
*34069. Screw, Waf Hd Sdr, 10-32 X 5/16, (2) WCI-5303280311
*34070. Screw,6-20 X 5/16 ,(4) WCI-5308014215
4. Panel-dummy, Almond WCI-3051202
15. Element-surface,small/6 Inch WCI-318372210
15. Element-surface,large/8 Inch WCI-316442300
16. Main Top, Almond WCI-3051380
17. Rod-maintop Support WCI-316066900
18. Bracket-hinge,main Top Lh WCI-08067746
18. Bracket-hinge,main Top Rh WCI-08067747
19. Pan-surface Element,chrome , WCI-316048414
19. Pan-surface Element,chrome , WCI-316048413
27. Terminal Block Kit,surface Element WCI-5303935058
28. Medallion, Stainless Steel, Surf Elem WCI-5303051017

Frigidaire MEF303PGDB


*34072. Screw-8-18x1/2 Tr Sqd Black WCI-316021110
*34073. Foil-aluminum WCI-316102200
*34075. Screw, Wafer Hd Sq Dr, 8-18(ab) X 1/2 WCI-5303271648
*34076. Screw, Waf Hd Sdr, 10-32 X 5/16, (2) WCI-5303280311
*34077. Washer,3/4 X 1/4 ,steel WCI-316008401
9. Liner-oven Door WCI-316066611
10. Screw-handle Mtg, Wafer Head, 10-24(f) X 3 WCI-5303281378
12. Seal-oven Door, Non Self-clean WCI-5303202011
13. Panel,oven Door ,almond WCI-3202316
39. Handle-door, Black, Oven WCI-316020204
49. End Cap, Black, (2) WCI-316137003
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.