You are here: Home > MORE .... > Frigidaire > Frigidaire Refrigerators > Frigidaire Refrigerators (H-N) > Frigidaire MDB125RHB0 (V1) Refrigerator
Frigidaire MDB125RHB0
Frigidaire MDB125RHB0
Model: MDB125RHB0 Add to My Models

Frigidaire MDB125RHB0


*86200. Screw,mtg. WCI-154779601
*86201. Screw,8-10 ,3/8 Phillips WCI-154283901
*86202. Harness-wiring WCI-154347902
1. Panel-control,printed ,plastic ,black WCI-154338803
2. Insert-control Pnl,black WCI-154348003
3. Timer WCI-154393901
8. Switch-selector,rocker ,black WCI-154240403
13. Knob-timer,black WCI-154338303
20. Vapor Chamber Assy WCI-154345102
25. Gasket-vent WCI-154303901
26. Seal-chamber WCI-154229201

Frigidaire MDB125RHB0


*86203. Pin,arm WCI-154529101
*86204. Screw,7 Plas .375 ,(6) ,disp. Assy. WCI-154294701
*86205. Clamp-wire,drip Loop WCI-154320301
*86206. Screw-10-16 X 3/8 WCI-154200601
*86207. Insulation,door WCI-154253201
1. Spring,door ,(2) WCI-154430501
1. Spring Linkage,(2) WCI-154325201
2. Screw,arm Assy ,(4) WCI-154093301
3. Arm Assy,lh WCI-5304409913
3. Arm Assy,rh WCI-5304409912
5. Nut,arm Assy ,(4) WCI-5303013272
7. Door-inner Assy WCI-154228502
7. Grate-liner WCI-154442001
9. Dispenser-det/rinse Aid WCI-154574401
10. Screw-latch Mtg,(2) WCI-154304301
12. Latch Assy,black WCI-5304442175
20. Door,black WCI-154359107
49. Gasket-door,bottom WCI-809006501
50. Support-door Hinge WCI-154211401

Frigidaire MDB125RHB0


*86208. Screw,retainer-thermo WCI-154297701
*86209. Screw,plask 1 ,10-10 X 9/16 WCI-154041001
*86210. Insulation,tub WCI-154859001
1. Tub,plastic WCI-154357301
2. Strike-door WCI-154662601
28A. Bracket-float Switch WCI-154773201
28B. Screw-10-32 X 3/8 WCI-154200701
3. Gasket-tub WCI-154827601
4. Screw,10-16 X 3/8 ,hex WCI-154200602
5. Roller-tub WCI-154333903
6. Screw W/washer,(8) WCI-5303943103
22. Tubing-water Inlet WCI-154577401
23. Clamp-tubing,(2) WCI-5300807813
24. Hose-drain WCI-154225602
25. Float WCI-154209701
28. Switch,float WCI-154225501
29. Thermostat,re-settable WCI-154290204
30. Retainer,thermostat WCI-154241101

Frigidaire MDB125RHB0


*86211. Nut,heater ,(2) WCI-154106202
*86212. Shield-heater Terminal WCI-154289801
*86213. Screw,ss Impeller WCI-154282701
*86214. Clamp,red ,pump WCI-154348401
*86215. Clamp,silver ,pump WCI-154348501
*86216. Barrel,rear WCI-154246101
*86217. Bracket,motor ,drain WCI-154426201
*86218. Screw-10-16 X 3/8 WCI-154200601
*86219. Clamp-p,nylon WCI-154338601
*86220. Screw,truss Ss ,8 .625 WCI-5303316032
1. Heater WCI-154665201
2. Bracket-heater WCI-154479601
7. Macerator WCI-154245901
10. Cover-volute WCI-154335301
12. Impeller WCI-154245801
13. Gasket-sump WCI-154246801
14. Housing-sump WCI-154365903
16. Retainer, Sump WCI-154246502
24. Nut-arm Support,arm Support WCI-154335201
24. Spray Arm-lower,w/tower WCI-154567702
40. Clamp-hose WCI-154611101
54. Hose,connector WCI-154234401
55. Bracket-motor WCI-154325701
55. Bracket-motor,front WCI-154246201
57. Barrel,front WCI-154246001
59. O-ring,front WCI-154247001
59. O-ring,rear WCI-154246901
60. Drain Pump Assy WCI-5304475805
63. Base,soil Director WCI-154775401
64. Filter-soil Director WCI-154775401
65. Filter-polypro WCI-154252401

Frigidaire MDB125RHB0


*86221. Screw,plask 1 ,10-10 X 9/16 WCI-154041001
*86222. Screw-10-16 X 3/8 WCI-154200601
*86223. Screw,10-16 X 3/8 ,hex WCI-154200602
*86224. Washer WCI-5300807373
3. Valve-water WCI-154637401
4. Brace-front WCI-154823701
8. Toeplate-adjustable WCI-154745503
9. Kickplate/baffle Assy,black WCI-154589503
10. Screw,8a X .375`` WCI-154419403
11. Screw,7 Plas .375 ,(6) ,disp. Assy. WCI-154294701
15. Screw-leveling WCI-154419301
20. Cover-junction Box WCI-154209601
49. Guard-motor WCI-154227401

Frigidaire MDB125RHB0


1. Rack Assy-lower WCI-154331604
2. Basket,silverware ,white WCI-5303282018
3. Rack Assy-upper WCI-5304498202
4. Wheel,upper Rack ,(4) WCI-5303286384
5. Cap,slide ,(4) WCI-5300809927
6. Slide,rack ,(2) WCI-154597801
7. Wheel & Bracket Assy,lower Rack WCI-154174501
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.