You are here: Home > MORE .... > Frigidaire > Frigidaire Refrigerators > Frigidaire Refrigerators (FRT19-FZ) > Frigidaire FRT22QRGW3 (V2) Refrigerator
Frigidaire FRT22QRGW3
Frigidaire FRT22QRGW3
Model: FRT22QRGW3 Add to My Models

Frigidaire FRT22QRGW3


*63160. Frame-nameplate, White WCI-218364001
*63162. Label-nameplate,white WCI-215008607
*63164. Magnet-nameplate WCI-215518000
*63165. Lock-handle Trim,snap-in WCI-215782300
*63166. Lock-handle Trim, Stick-on WCI-218906701
*63167. Band-decorative,chrome ,handle Trim WCI-218676001
*63168. Screw,pan Head ,10-12a X 0.50 WCI-215732700
*63169. Insulation-door, Fiberglass, (bulk) WCI-5303917276
1. Gasket-frzr Door, White, Magnetic WCI-5303292373
2. Gasket-refr Door, White, Magnetic WCI-218730614
3. Panel, Inner Door, Refr WCI-215784001
4. Rack-door WCI-215516220
5. Support-door Rack, Rh/lh WCI-218758602
7. Door-dairy,12.96`` Wide WCI-5303308341
8. Rack-door WCI-215516220
9. Panel-inner Door, Frzr WCI-215278301
10. Plug-button, White, Lg Closer Hole WCI-218696501
10. Plug-button, White, Hinge Brg Hole WCI-5303292413
11. Panel-frzr Door,white ,w/foam Insulatn WCI-5303918024
12. Nameplate Assy, White, With Magnet WCI-218425004
13. Door Stop WCI-5303289522
13. Door Stop, White, Frzr WCI-215030001
14. Plug-button, White, Handle Mtg, Refr Door Front WCI-240494001
14. Plug-button, White WCI-240494001
14. Plug-button, White, Sm Closer Hole WCI-218696601
15. Panel-refr Door,white ,w/foam Insulatn WCI-5303918022
18. Handle-door, White WCI-218668001
21. Screw-door Stop Mtg, Phl Truss Hd, 10-16 X 3/4 WCI-218578600
21. Screw,8 Truss Hd ,10-32ca X .5 WCI-218252201
22. Bearing-hinge WCI-5303289320
37. Trim-handle, 4.97``, White, W/band & Lock WCI-215867058
49. Bin-door,gallon WCI-215441513
58. Screw,10 Pan Hd ,8-18 X .5 WCI-218749600
5A. Support-door Rack, Rh WCI-218809801
5B. Support-door Rack, Lh WCI-218809701

Frigidaire FRT22QRGW3


*63170. Washer,``slinger`` ,nylon ,evap Fan Shaft WCI-215474201
*63171. Washer,.40 X .75 X .06 ,nylon WCI-215314301
*63172. Washer, .40 X .75 X .06, Nylon WCI-215314301
*63173. Bracket-lower Hinge, W/ Hinge Pin WCI-5303917356
*63174. Tapping Plate,rh WCI-218730800
*63175. Tapping Plate,lh WCI-218730700
*63176. Tapping Plate,upper Hinge ,(2) WCI-5304403492
*63177. Screw-roller Mtg,spcl Ind Hex Hd, 5/16-18(23) X 7/8 WCI-5308017044
*63178. Screw,hex Wshr Hd,8-15(a) X 1 WCI-5303207328
*63179. Plug-wtr Inlet Tube WCI-215058000
*63180. Seal-air Duct Cover WCI-218044800
*63181. Grommet-shelf Mtg,.69`` Long WCI-5303294247
*63182. Paint, Touch-up, White WCI-5303321319
*63184. Plug-button,cabinet Liner ,icemaker Holes WCI-5308016571
1. Shroud-evap Fan Mtg WCI-215937600
5. Fan Blade WCI-5303292398
8. Bushing - Motor Mtg, (2) WCI-G187559
9. Bracket-motor Mtg,front WCI-5303292396
10. Cover-evap Coil WCI-5303294238
11. Plug-hole, Factory Test WCI-5303208309
12. Plug-decorative,icemaker Holes WCI-5303292393
13. Motor-evap Fan WCI-5300158289
14. Bracket-motor Mtg,rear WCI-5303292397
17. Trough-drain WCI-5303292408
18. Support - Evap Cover, (2) WCI-215245000
22. Plug-button,white ,upr Hinge Holes WCI-215774901
23. Tube Drain, W/seal Ring WCI-215266301
24. Seal Ring, Drain Tube WCI-5303207353
25. Spout-drain Tube WCI-5303292412
28. Bolt-roller Adj,hex Head,5/16-24 X 7/8 WCI-5303289062
29. Washer, .40x.63x .16,nylon WCI-215003200
30. Bracket-lower Hinge,rh ,w/hinge Pin WCI-5303917356
34. Washer-ctr Hnge Pin WCI-218737000
35. Bracket-ctr Hinge WCI-218998901
36. Pin-center Hinge WCI-215095900
37. Trim-cabinet Corner, White WCI-5303321081
38. Bracket-upper Hinge, With Closer, White, Lh WCI-218215243
39. Nut-anchor WCI-218989901
40. Cover-upper Hinge, White WCI-5303318773
41. Screw WCI-5308000039
43. Roller Assy, Front, (2) WCI-218615300
44. Roller Assy, Rear, (2) WCI-218738300
45. Screw WCI-5304455651
47. Channel-shelf Mtg,side ,(2) WCI-218233300
48. Channel-shelf Mtg,center WCI-5303292395
49. Screw,hex Washer Head `8-18ab X 1-3/4 WCI-218493101
52. Tube-water Inlet WCI-215454600
58. Screw WCI-5304455651
59. Screw,pan Hd ,10-32 X 0.625 ,hinge/mullion,thread Formin WCI-218188000
60. Screw WCI-5304455852
71. Clip-grille WCI-218515401
72. Grille/kickplate, White WCI-218359613
81. Screw WCI-5304455650
83. Bracket-connector WCI-5308000107
89. Cover-machine Compt WCI-215741401
92. Screw WCI-241710601
93. Plug-grille, White WCI-218362601
94. Cover-air Duct WCI-5303319993
95. Gasket-air Duct Cvr WCI-218663101
96. Cover-fan Access WCI-215775900
97. Bracket-im Plug WCI-5303289299
98. Plug-button, White, Ctr Hinge Hole WCI-215099701
99. Grommet-shelf Mtg,1.25`` Long WCI-5303294246
100. Support-pan Cover WCI-5303288973

Frigidaire FRT22QRGW3


*63185. Nut-anchor WCI-218989901
*63186. Spacer-shelf WCI-5303299664
*63187. Spacer-air Deflectr WCI-215363801
*63188. Washer-air Deflectr WCI-215363901
*63189. Nut-anchor WCI-5308016567
*63190. Screw WCI-5303001260
*63191. Cover-defrost Timer, Top WCI-215277000
*63192. Screw WCI-5304455649
*63193. Shield-defrost Timr,btm WCI-5303289058
*63194. Hanger-pan/tray, Rh WCI-215002401
*63195. Screw,hex Wshr Hd,8-15(a) X 1 WCI-5303207328
*63196. Seal-divider Throat WCI-215339100
*63197. Seal-divider Front WCI-215359900
*63198. Spacer-air Channel WCI-215848000
1. Mullion, White WCI-218652300
121A. Cable-damper Contrl WCI-215364001
121B. Nut,push-on ,damper Cable WCI-215209400
122A. Block-air Deflector, Rh WCI-5303917708
122B. Block-air Deflector, Lh WCI-218561203
5. Heater-mullion WCI-218752300
6. Tapping Plate,mullion Mtg ,(2) WCI-218845601
7. Top Panel-refr,hasc WCI-218907501
8. Divider,styrofoam ,w/foil Tape WCI-218909707
9. Bottom Panel-frzr WCI-215058300
10. Tray-ice,plastic (optiional Accessory) WCI-215667501
11. Shelf-freezer,w/trim WCI-5304409141
12. Deflector-air,``paddle`` WCI-218634902
13. Cover-air Deflector WCI-218629900
14. Switch-light/lamp WCI-5309918806
15. Light Bulb/lamp,40 W WCI-5303013071
16. Socket-light/lamp WCI-218906803
17. Control Box WCI-215932906
18. Knob-temp Control, Refr WCI-5304414917
18. Knob-temp Control, (damper) WCI-5304414918
19. Switch-energy Saver, Rocker Type WCI-5303286905
21. Control-temperature WCI-5304405658
22. Tube, Insulator, Plastic, On Temp Sensor WCI-218660701
23. Timer-defrost WCI-215846602
25. Cover-crisper Pan,with Beam ,trim,humid Cont,less Insert WCI-215216646
25. Trim-crisper Cover WCI-5303308349
25. Control-humidity WCI-5303307715
26. Pan-crisper, (2) WCI-5303292386
28. End Cap-shelf, Protector WCI-215341200
31. Pan-meat WCI-5303304632
34. Container-ice WCI-5303212918
36. Frame-half Shelf,cantilever WCI-215919141
37. Trim-half Shelf,front,(2) WCI-215919412
42. Hanger-pan / Tray, Lh WCI-215002301
43. Glass-half Shelf WCI-215723520
44. Trim-half Shelf, Rear,(2) WCI-215919812
45. Screw WCI-5304455651
46. Front-crisper Pan,(2) WCI-5304405084
47. Insert-pan Cover, Glass WCI-218390591
59. Screw,pan Hd ,10-32 X 0.625 ,hinge/mullion,thread Formin WCI-218188000
61. Shelf-ice Tray, Wire WCI-215781501
67. Front-deli Tray WCI-5304403883
77. Washer-nylon,3/16 X 5/8 Od WCI-5303001216
81. Screw WCI-5304455650
120. Seal-refr Top WCI-218019201
123. Screw-roller/hanger,8-10 X .438 WCI-215005101
145. Clip, Plastic, Temp Sensor Mtg, Snap-in WCI-216327800

Frigidaire FRT22QRGW3


*63199. Spacer Tube WCI-5303289026
*63200. Screw,hex Hd Ser Wshr ,8-18 X 3/8 WCI-218754500
*63201. Clamp-service Cord, Strain Relief, Galv Steel WCI-5303001199
*63202. Clamp, Nylon WCI-5308000133
*63203. Screw,hex Wshr Hd ,8-32 X .625 ,spec WCI-5304455852
*63204. Screw WCI-5304455651
*63205. Screw,hex Wshr Hd,8-15(a) X 1 WCI-5303207328
*63206. Screw,hex Washer Head ,8-32 X 1/4 WCI-218897001
*63207. Seal-foam,cond Fan Shroud WCI-08017130
*63208. Nut,speed WCI-215004700
*63209. Grommet-silencer WCI-215004800
*63210. Hot Tube Repair Kit, Service WCI-5303917214
1. Condenser WCI-5304439515
2. Clip-cond Mtg. (4) WCI-5303289029
4. Drier-filter WCI-5303305677
5. Harness-wiring, Main WCI-218663600
6. Harness-wiring, Machine Compt WCI-215501601
7. Cord-electric Power WCI-215459201
8. Cover-wiring WCI-218803400
13. Heat Exchanger, Suction Line WCI-218168602
14. Heater-defrost WCI-5317842502
15. Evaporator WCI-5303321220
16. Strap-evap/heater,aluminum ,(2) WCI-5308000110
17. Insulator-evap, Plastic WCI-5316651102
18. Insulation Block, Rh WCI-5303292407
19. Tube, Rubber WCI-218631200
20. Insulation Block,lh WCI-5303292406
20. Insulation Plug,lh WCI-5303292405
21. Thermostat-defrost WCI-5303917954
22. Base-compressor Mtg, (drain Pan) WCI-5304460067
23. Grommet-compr Mtg,(4) WCI-218513300
25. Screw-compressor Mtg, Hex Washer Head, 10b X 1 1/4 WCI-218773500
29. Compressor,r134a ,w/o Electricals WCI-5304478809
30. Starter-ptc WCI-5304491583
32. Wire-bale WCI-218888601
41. Screw WCI-5308000039
43. Clamp WCI-5303001199
45. Screw,hx Wshr Hd Spec ,6-32 X .5 WCI-218769200
54. Rail-compr Support WCI-5303289311
54. Rail-cabinet Base,rear WCI-5303289027
54. Rail-cabinet Base, Front WCI-5303289292
55. Capacitor-run WCI-297286804
56. Insert-compressor Mtg WCI-218769300
57. Clip-wiring Harness WCI-218247300
58. Screw,cond Fan Mtr, Hx Serr Wshr Hd, 8-36 X 7/16, (2) WCI-218897004
59. Shroud-cond Fan Mtr WCI-5303289031
60. Motor-condenser Fan WCI-215501901
61. Blade-cond Fan WCI-5303289032
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.