You are here: Home > MORE .... > Frigidaire > Frigidaire Refrigerators > Frigidaire Refrigerators (FRT19-FZ) > Frigidaire FRT22IRSHB1 (V1) Refrigerator
Frigidaire FRT22IRSHB1
Frigidaire FRT22IRSHB1
Model: FRT22IRSHB1 Add to My Models

Frigidaire FRT22IRSHB1


*32640. Cleaner, Stainless Steel WCI-5304409707
*32641. Insulation-door, Fiberglass, (bulk) WCI-5303917276
1. Gasket-frzr Door, Black, Magnetic WCI-5303299062
2. Gasket-refr Door, Black, Magnetic WCI-218730616
3. Panel, Inner Door, Refr WCI-215784001
4. Rack-door WCI-215516220
5. Support-door Rack, Rh/lh WCI-218758602
6. Support-door Rack, Rh WCI-218809801
6. Support-door Rack, Lh WCI-218809701
7. Door-dairy,12.96`` Wide WCI-5303308341
8. Rack-door WCI-215516220
9. Panel-inner Door, Frzr WCI-215278301
11. Panel-frzr Door,stainless Steel ,rh ,w/foam Insul WCI-218626248
12. Nameplate, Black WCI-218395401
13. Door Stop WCI-5303289522
13. Door Stop, Black, Frzr WCI-215030018
15. Panel-refr Door,stainless Steel ,rh ,w/foam Insul WCI-218626147
18. Handle-door, Stainless Steel, With Insert, & Set Screw WCI-218756502
21. Screw-door Stop Mtg, Phl Truss Hd, 10-16 X 3/4 WCI-218578600
22. Bearing-hinge WCI-5303289320
26. Tray-egg WCI-215817806
34. Bumper-light Switch, Black WCI-218783202
49. Bin-door, Gallon, With Trim WCI-215441502
58. Screw,pan Head ,8-18 X 0.625 WCI-218781101
79. Screw-set,10-32 X 0.375 WCI-218755401
80. Screw-shoulder, 10 Ab, Handle Mounting WCI-218755504

Frigidaire FRT22IRSHB1


*32642. Washer,``slinger`` ,nylon ,evap Fan Shaft WCI-215474201
*32643. Washer, .40x.63x .16,nylon WCI-215003200
*32644. Tapping Plate,rh WCI-218730800
*32645. Tapping Plate,upper Hinge ,(2) WCI-5304403492
*32646. Grommet-shelf Mtg,.69`` Long WCI-5303294247
*32647. Screw,hex Washer Head ,10-24 X 0.438 ,special WCI-131301100
*32648. Seal-air Duct Cover WCI-218044800
1. Shroud-evap Fan Mtg WCI-215937600
5. Fan Blade WCI-5303292398
8. Bushing - Motor Mtg, (2) WCI-G187559
9. Bracket-motor Mtg,front WCI-5303292396
10. Cover-evap Coil WCI-5304405085
11. Plug-hole, Factory Test WCI-5303208309
12. Plug-harness Hole WCI-5303001147
13. Motor-evap Fan WCI-5300158289
14. Bracket-motor Mtg,rear WCI-5303292397
15. Light Bulb/lamp,25w WCI-215812200
15. Light Bulb/lamp, Crisper Light, (2) WCI-218708700
16. Socket-light/lamp WCI-5308000129
16. Socket-light/lamp, Crisper Light WCI-5303299157
17. Trough-drain WCI-5303292408
18. Support - Evap Cover, (2) WCI-215245000
22. Plug-button, Black, Upr Hinge Holes WCI-215774918
23. Tube Drain, W/seal Ring WCI-215266301
24. Seal Ring, Drain Tube WCI-5303207353
25. Spout-drain Tube WCI-5303292412
28. Bolt-roller Adj,hex Head,5/16-24 X 7/8 WCI-5303289062
29. Washer,.40 X .75 X .06 ,nylon WCI-215314301
30. Bracket-lower Hinge,rh/lh ,w/hinge Pin WCI-5303917356
30. Tapping Plate,lh WCI-218730700
34. Washer-ctr Hnge Pin WCI-218737000
35. Bracket-ctr Hinge,black WCI-218220103
36. Pin-center Hinge WCI-215095900
37. Trim-cabinet Corner, Black WCI-5303321083
38. Bracket-upper Hinge,with Closer ,black ,lh WCI-218215244
40. Cover-upper Hinge,black WCI-5303323268
41. Grommet-shelf Mtg,1.25`` Long WCI-5303294246
43. Roller Assy, Front, (2) WCI-218615300
44. Roller Assy, Rear, (2) WCI-218738300
45. Screw WCI-5304455651
47. Channel-shelf Mtg,side ,(2) WCI-218233300
48. Channel-shelf Mtg,center WCI-218877701
52. Tube-water,ice Mold Fill ,elbow WCI-215454600
58. Screw WCI-5304455651
59. Screw,pan Hd ,10-32 X 0.625 ,hinge/mullion,thread Formin WCI-218188000
60. Screw,hex Washer Head ,8-15a X 1.000 ,(2) WCI-5303207328
65. Pin-mounting, Push-in, Plastic WCI-5303001361
72. Grille/kickplate, Black WCI-218359615
74. Shield-light, Frzr WCI-215423500
78. Screw-bracket, Hex Washer Head, 8-32(ca) X 1/2 WCI-5304455651
81. Screw WCI-5304455650
83. Bracket-connector WCI-5308000107
89. Cover-machine Compt,w/caution Label WCI-215741407
92. Screw WCI-241710601
93. Plug-grille, Black WCI-218362603
94. Cover-air Duct WCI-5303319993
95. Gasket-air Duct Cvr WCI-218663101
96. Cover-fan Access WCI-215775900
97. Bracket-im Plug WCI-5303289299
98. Plug-button,black WCI-215099718
100. Support-pan Cover WCI-5303288973
107. Shield-light,crisper WCI-218835902
108. Cover-wiring,crisper Light WCI-218834202
114. Switch-light/lamp, Black WCI-5303299156

Frigidaire FRT22IRSHB1


*32649. Wiring Harness,main WCI-218671800
*32650. Spacer-shelf WCI-5303299664
*32651. Spacer-air Deflectr WCI-215363801
*32652. Washer-air Deflectr WCI-215363901
*32653. Spacer-air Deflectr WCI-218634800
*32654. Nut-anchor WCI-5308016567
*32655. Screw WCI-5303001260
*32656. Cover-defrost Timer, Top WCI-215277000
*32657. Screw WCI-5304455649
*32658. Shield-defrost Timr,btm WCI-5303289058
*32659. Hanger-pan/tray, Rh WCI-215002401
*32660. Insulation-air Duct,rear WCI-215133200
*32661. Insulation-air Duct,front WCI-215133300
*32662. Damper-air,meat Kpr Duct WCI-215133000
*32663. Cap-mullion Screw,black WCI-215069518
*32664. Screw-mullion Mtg,lh,cr Spcl Oval Hd ,10-32 X 0.750,thre WCI-218188500
*32665. Clip-shelf WCI-215339900
*32666. Seal-divider Throat WCI-215339100
*32667. Seal-divider Front WCI-215359900
*32668. Spacer-air Channel WCI-215848000
1. Mullion, Black WCI-5303299280
11. Shelf-freezer,w/trim WCI-5304409141
12. Deflector-air,``paddle`` WCI-218634902
121A. Cable-damper Contrl WCI-215364001
121B. Nut,push-on ,damper Cable WCI-215209400
122A. Block-air Deflector, Rh WCI-5303917708
122B. Block-air Deflector, Lh WCI-5303917708
5. Heater-mullion WCI-218752300
6. Tapping Plate,mullion Mtg ,(2) WCI-218845601
7. Top Panel-refr,hasc WCI-218907501
8. Divider,styrofoam ,w/foil Tape WCI-218909707
9. Bottom Panel-frzr WCI-215058300
13. Cover-air Deflector WCI-218629900
14. Switch-light/lamp WCI-5309918806
15. Light Bulb/lamp,40 W WCI-5303013071
16. Socket-light/lamp WCI-218906803
17. Control Box WCI-215932906
18. Knob-temp Control,refr WCI-5304414917
18. Knob-temp Control,(damper) WCI-5304414918
19. Switch-energy Saver, Rocker Type WCI-5303286905
21. Control-temperature WCI-5304405658
22. Tube, Insulator, Plastic, On Temp Sensor WCI-218660701
23. Timer-defrost,60 Hz ,120 V ,10 Hour/30 Min WCI-215846602
25. Control-humidity WCI-5303307715
25. Trim-crisper Cover WCI-5303308349
25. Cover-crisper Pan,with Beam ,trim,humid Cont WCI-215216649
26. Pan-crisper, (2) WCI-5303292386
28. End Cap-shelf, Protector WCI-215341200
31. Pan-meat WCI-5303304632
34. Container-ice WCI-5303212918
36. Shelf-``spill-safe``, Fixed, Teal Graphics WCI-215406115
42. Hanger-pan / Tray, Lh WCI-215002301
45. Screw WCI-5304455651
46. Front-crisper Pan, (2) WCI-218278403
47. Insert-pan Cover, Glass, Teal Graphics WCI-218390591
51. Duct-meat Keeper, Upper WCI-215132801
52. Control, Damper, Meat Kpr Duct WCI-215132901
54. Duct, Meat Keeper, Lower WCI-215133100
59. Screw,pan Hd ,10-32 X 0.625 ,hinge/mullion,thread Formin WCI-218188000
67. Front-meat Pan WCI-218278703
77. Washer-nylon,3/16 X 5/8 Od WCI-5303001216
81. Screw WCI-5304455650
119. Cap, Air Duct WCI-215132700
120. Seal-refr Top WCI-218019201
123. Screw-roller/hanger`8-10 X 0.438 WCI-215005101
145. Clip, Plastic, Temp Sensor Mtg, Snap-in WCI-216327800

Frigidaire FRT22IRSHB1


*32669. Spacer-cond Tube,black WCI-5303208866
*32670. Spacer Tube WCI-5303289026
*32671. Wiring Harness,crisper Lights WCI-218463600
*32672. Clamp WCI-5303001199
*32673. Screw,hex Wshr Hd ,8-32 X 0.625 ,spec WCI-5304455852
*32674. Screw,hex Washer Head ,8-32 X 1/4 WCI-218897001
*32675. Seal-foam,cond Fan Shroud WCI-08017130
*32676. Nut,speed WCI-215004700
*32677. Grommet-silencer WCI-215004800
*32678. Hot Tube Repair Kit, Service WCI-5303917214
1. Condenser WCI-5304439515
2. Clip-cond Mtg. (4) WCI-5303289029
4. Drier-filter,r134a System WCI-5303305677
5. Wiring Harness,main WCI-218671800
6. Wiring Harness,machine Compt WCI-215633901
7. Cord-electric Power WCI-215459201
8. Cover-wiring WCI-218803400
13. Heat Exchanger, Suction Line WCI-218168602
14. Heater-defrost WCI-5317842502
15. Evaporator WCI-5303321220
16. Strap-evap/heater,aluminum ,(2) WCI-5308000110
17. Insulator-evap, Plastic WCI-5316651102
18. Insulation Block, Rh WCI-5303292407
19. Tube, Rubber WCI-218631200
20. Insulation Plug,lh WCI-5303292405
20. Insulation Block,lh WCI-5303292406
21. Thermostat-defrost WCI-5303917954
22. Base-compressor Mtg, (drain Pan) WCI-5304460067
23. Grommet-compr Mtg,(4) WCI-218513300
25. Screw-compressor Mtg, Hex Washer Head, 10b X 1 1/4 WCI-218773500
29. Compressor,r134a ,w/o Electricals WCI-5304478809
30. Starter-ptc WCI-5304491583
32. Wire-bale WCI-218888601
41. Screw WCI-5308000039
43. Clamp-service Cord, Strain Relief, Galv Steel WCI-5303001199
45. Screw WCI-5304455651
54. Rail-cabinet Base, Front WCI-5303289292
54. Rail-cabinet Base,rear WCI-5303289027
54. Rail-compr Support WCI-5303289311
55. Capacitor-run,180 Vac ,20 Microfarad WCI-218909902
56. Insert-compressor Mtg WCI-218769300
57. Clip-wiring Harness WCI-218247300
58. Screw,cond Fan Mtr, Hx Serr Wshr Hd, 8-36 X 7/16, (2) WCI-218897004
59. Shroud-cond Fan Mtr WCI-5303289031
60. Motor-condenser Fan WCI-215501901
61. Blade-cond Fan WCI-5303289032

Frigidaire FRT22IRSHB1


*32679. Connector Plug, Wiring Harness WCI-3206321
*32680. Cap-water Valve WCI-240542901
*32681. Icemaker,radius Cube ,115 V ,no Instl Parts WCI-5303918277
1. Tube-water Inlet, 0.25 Od X 93``, Plastic WCI-5308010366
2. Spring, Shut-off Arm WCI-5304469396
3. Label,id Plate WCI-3206299
4. Gear WCI-5304469403
5. Plate-mounting WCI-3206303
6. Screw-ground Wire,8-32 X 0.250 WCI-5304455670
7. Motor-ice Maker WCI-5303918277
8. Spacer-hold Switch WCI-5304469404
9. Cam WCI-5304469402
10. Clamp WCI-3206315
11. Thermal Cutoff,ice Maker ,complete Assy WCI-3206319
12. Wiring Harness,ice Maker ,internal ,with Plug WCI-3206349
13. Thermostat Assy,ice Maker WCI-3206322
15. Switch,(3) WCI-5304456667
16. Support,phenolic WCI-3206326
17. Mold-ice Maker, Radius Cube, With Heater WCI-241798224
18. Ejector-ice WCI-5304469384
19. Bearing & Inlet WCI-3206330
20. Screw,8-32 X 0.375 WCI-5304408581
21. Ice Stripper WCI-5304469378
22. Shut-off Arm WCI-5304469377
23. Screw,8-32 X 0.875 ,mold-to-support ,(3) WCI-5304408582
24. Lever-arm WCI-5304456675
25. Screw,8-18 X 0.562 ,lever Arm/sprt WCI-5304456676
26. Screw-thermo/sprt,4-24 X 0.375 ,(4) WCI-215762100
27. Screw,4-40 X 1.000 ,hold Switch Mtg ,(2) WCI-5304459910
28. Screw-timing Stop`4-40 X 0.375 WCI-3206339
29. Screw,4-24 X 0.750 ,(6) WCI-3206323
30. Screw-timing Adj,8-32 X 1.000 WCI-5304458387
31. Insulator WCI-5304469406
32. Plate-valve Switch WCI-3206343
33. Spring-timing Adj WCI-5304469401
34. Screw,plascrew ,6 ,(3) WCI-241679901
35. Screw WCI-5304408585
36. Cover-ice Maker WCI-5304469385
39. Wiring Harness,ice Maker ,external WCI-5303289065
42. Clamp,.50 Id ,steel ,water Tube WCI-5303001193
44. Clamp, Nylon WCI-5308000133
45. Screw WCI-5304455651
48. Nut,7/16-20 ,nylon WCI-218731600
49. Plug-harness Hole WCI-5303001147
51. Tube-water,ice Mold Fill ,extension WCI-218947201
55. Valve-water,115 V WCI-218959401
59. Sleeve-tube Insert WCI-5303001191
60. Screw,hex Washer Head ,8-15a X 1.000 ,(2) WCI-5303207328
61. Bracket-leveling, Ice Maker WCI-218721500
62. Screw-im Brkt Mtg,hex Washer Head `8-32d X 0.375 WCI-241690701
64. Clamp,0.31 Id ,steel ,copper Wtr Line WCI-5304455846
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.