You are here: Home > MORE .... > Frigidaire > Frigidaire Cook Tops > Frigidaire FGC30S4HCA (V0) Gas Cook Top
Frigidaire FGC30S4HCA
Frigidaire FGC30S4HCA
Model: FGC30S4HCA Add to My Models

Frigidaire FGC30S4HCA


*49600. Wiring Diagram WCI-318047105
*49601. Pan-burner WCI-318536711
*49602. Screw,10-32 X 0.375 ,terminal Block ,(2) WCI-5300803416
*49603. Screw,8-18 X 1/2 ,chrome WCI-5303300265
*49604. Screw, 8-32 X 7/16 WCI-5303307980
*49605. Screw, Back WCI-5303311532
*49606. Screw,ground ,10-32 X 0.375 WCI-5303323140
*49607. Screw,10-16 X 0.250 WCI-5304403558
16. Panel-main Top,stainless WCI-318159141
19. Pan-burner WCI-318536711
19. Pan-burner,black WCI-318536711
19. Pan-burner,black WCI-318536711
20. Grate,(4) WCI-318221618
22. Cap-burner,black ,large Rf WCI-903163-9010
22. Cap-burner,black ,small Rr & Lr WCI-318076400
22. Cap-burner,black ,mid Lf &cr WCI-316213500
23. Panel-control WCI-318021600
43. Knob,temp Control WCI-318164721
46. Burner Box WCI-318156000
47. Cord-electric Power WCI-5303303991
64. Retainer/bracket WCI-5303304033
65. Seal, Rubber WCI-5303304032
132. Strain Relief WCI-3201437
136. Support WCI-5303935029
137. Screw,10-24x1/2 WCI-5303323138

Frigidaire FGC30S4HCA


*49608. Screw,10-24 X 3/8 ,square Drive WCI-08011955
*49609. Lp Kit WCI-318127414
*49610. Screw, 8-32 X 7/16 WCI-5303307980
*49611. Screw, Back WCI-5303311532
*49612. Screw,10-16 X 0.250 WCI-5304403558
1. Manifold Pipe WCI-318177003
2. Valve-top Burner WCI-318087001
2. Valve-top Burner WCI-318087040
2. Valve-top Burner, 2-position, (3) WCI-5303935042
3. Switch-ignitor, (4) WCI-316032002
4. Tube-burner,fr WCI-318167714
5. Tube,burner ,lf WCI-318167700
6. Tube,burner ,rr WCI-318167702
7. Tube,burner ,lr WCI-318167701
8. Spark Module WCI-316135702
10. Burner-top Small,5000btu ,rr WCI-318148000
10. Burner-top,large ,13000 Btu ,large Rf WCI-318148002
10. Burner-top Mid,9100btu ,lf & Lr WCI-318148001
14. Regulator-pressure WCI-5308007974
35. Bushing WCI-318146301
72. Screw Valve <1/4-20x 5/16 WCI-5303323141
73. Bracket, Spark Module WCI-318024200
74. Ignitor Gourmet Assy WCI-318148700
75. Clip,electrode WCI-318148800
76. Small Mixing Tube,small Rr & Lr WCI-318167800
76. Mid & Large Mixing Tube,mid & Large WCI-318167801
77. Bracket WCI-318180900
77. Bracket-burner Mtg,mid & Large WCI-318112010
77. Bracket-burner Mtg WCI-318112000
78. Deflector WCI-318160900
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.