You are here: Home > MORE .... > Frigidaire > Frigidaire Ranges > Frigidaire Ranges (FEF Series) > Frigidaire FEF336WHSA (V1) Electric Range
Frigidaire FEF336WHSA
Frigidaire FEF336WHSA
Model: FEF336WHSA Add to My Models

Frigidaire FEF336WHSA


*86401. Screw,cup Pt ,8-18 X 3/8 ,hinge ,ind Lght Brkt,manifold WCI-316021108
*86402. Screw-8-18x1/2 Tr Sqd Black WCI-316021110
*86403. Template, Anti-tip Bracket WCI-316112500
*86404. Screw-switch/handle,8-32 X 5/32 WCI-5303292005
*86405. Overlay-clock WCI-316098001
1. Shield-backguard, Rear Wall WCI-316081600
2. Shield-backguard, Inner WCI-316015905
11. Trim-wrapper,, Textured , White WCI-316083721
12. Thermostat, Oven Non Sc WCI-316032405
13. Switch, Selector WCI-316032500
14. Light-indicator,250v WCI-316022503
15. Support,backguard ,lh WCI-316023109
15. Support-backguard, Rh WCI-316023108
19. Panel-backguard Control,white WCI-316100546
20. Clock-timer WCI-530316113300
23. Bracket-timer WCI-316033204
24. Switch-rocker, Oven Light, White WCI-316448701
31. Knob-selector,white WCI-316109603
36A. Knob-control, Infinite Sw, White WCI-316025106
36B. Knob-thermostat WCI-316109601
40. Panel-manifold,white WCI-316025808
46. Lens-light/lamp, Indicator, Red WCI-318228310
54. Switch,infinite , 8`` Element WCI-316436001
54. Switch,infinite , 6`` Element WCI-316436000

Frigidaire FEF336WHSA


*86407. Plug-button WCI-3203550
*86408. Screw,cup Pt ,8-18 X 3/8 ,hinge ,ind Lght Brkt,manifold WCI-316021108
*86409. Clip-wire, Harness, Main Top WCI-3281126
*86410. Nut, Hex, 10-32 WCI-5304401788
1. Back-main, Short,dipped ,black WCI-316080803
170A. Anti-tip Bracket WCI-316112005
170B. Screw-anti Tip, 1.75`` Concrete WCI-316116000
5. Screw-leveling WCI-316129200
6. Rack,oven WCI-316067902
7. Hinge-oven Door,assembly PRO-TJ316007003
8. Panel-oven Bottom WCI-3203540
9. Pan-broiler WCI-5304494997
10. Insert, Broiler Pan WCI-5304494997
14. Socket-light WCI-316116400
15. Light Bulb/lamp WCI-5303013071
21. Spacer-bodyside, (8) WCI-3014099
27. Clip-thermo Bulb WCI-5303284616
29. Glide-drawer, Front WCI-3051162
30. Bracket-hinge, Main Top, Lh WCI-5303283575
30. Bracket-hinge, Main Top Rh WCI-5303283574
3A. Panel-bodyside,white ,rh WCI-316099906
3B. Panel-bodyside,white ,lh WCI-316099907
41. Cover Hinge Cutout WCI-3131570
45. Shield-wire, S/t Vent WCI-316066100
57. Cover-access WCI-5304465312
58. Insulation, 1`` ,oven Back WCI-316054202
58. Insulation, Oven Bottom WCI-316403803
58. Insulation, 1`` ,oven Wrapper WCI-316047707
59. Tube-oven Vent WCI-316073603
59. Bracket-mounting,vent Tube WCI-316040100
59. Tube-oven Vent, Upper WCI-316023601
62. Terminal Block WCI-5304409888
63. Plate=ground Strap WCI-5301145190
66. Element-broil WCI-5303051140
67. Element-bake,lower Oven WCI-316075104
68. Support-element, Broil WCI-316203400
71. Shield-rear Wall WCI-316015804
82. Shield,insulation WCI-5303289913
87. Bracket,cable Mtg WCI-316081200

Frigidaire FEF336WHSA


*86411. Screw,cup Pt ,8-18 X 3/8 ,hinge ,ind Lght Brkt,manifold WCI-316021108
*86412. Screw-8-18x1/2 Tr Sqd Black WCI-316021110
*86413. Screw-8-18 X 1/2 Tr Sqd White WCI-316021112
*86414. Clip-wire, Harness, Main Top WCI-3281126
*86415. Spacer-drawer, (2) WCI-316089600
*86416. Cleaner,cooktop WCI-530316112101
*86417. Screw, Waf Hd Sdr, 10-32 X 5/16, (2) WCI-5303280311
1. Drawer-utility WCI-316011503
2. Shield-panel WCI-3131975
4. Panel-drawer, White WCI-316084405
7. Glide,drawer ,rear WCI-3051163
15. Element-surface, Radiant, Small/6 Inch ,1200w,limit Sw I WCI-316010205
15. Element-surface,radiant , Large/8 Inch ,2100w,limit Sw I WCI-316010206
16. Main Top, White WCI-316098105
18. Hinge-main Top (rh) WCI-5303273062
18. Hinge-main Top (lh) WCI-5303273063
26. Bracket-support, Chassis WCI-316099201
26. Channel-support, Element, (2) WCI-316099101
48. Shield-wire, Main Top WCI-316100200
51. Indicator Light WCI-316105100
52. Clip-spring, Element Mtg, (8) WCI-316099400
53. Bracket-indicator Light, Hot Surface, 4 Hole WCI-316099300
88. Pin,guide ,(2) WCI-316099500

Frigidaire FEF336WHSA


*86418. Screw-8-18x1/2 Tr Sqd Black WCI-316021110
*86419. Screw, Wafer Hd Sq Dr, 8-18(ab) X 1/2 WCI-5303271648
*86420. Screw, Waf Hd Sdr, 10-32 X 5/16, (2) WCI-5303280311
*86421. Screw-switch/handle,8-32 X 5/32 WCI-5303292005
*86422. Washer,3/4 X 1/4 ,steel WCI-316008401
5. Glass,oven Door ,white ,outer WCI-316050307
6. Shield-wool WCI-316088401
7. Insulation,oven Door WCI-316405602
8. Glass,oven Door ,inner WCI-316088600
9. Liner-oven Door WCI-316066610
10. Screw-handle Mtg, Wafer Head, 10-24(t) X 2 WCI-5303280308
12. Seal-oven Door, Non Self-clean WCI-5303202011
13. Panel, Oven Door, White WCI-3017081
20. Spacer,handle ,white ,(2) WCI-318014301
22. Retainer,glass ,(2) ,angle WCI-5303272476
39. Handle-door, White, Oven WCI-316456901
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.