You are here: Home > MORE .... > Frigidaire > Frigidaire Ranges > Frigidaire Ranges (D-FED) > Frigidaire FEB786CETE (V5) Electric Range
Frigidaire FEB786CETE
Frigidaire FEB786CETE
Model: FEB786CETE Add to My Models

Frigidaire FEB786CETE


*93280. Relay,convection ,oven Light ,(2) WCI-318111501
*93283. Screw,top Trim ,6-32 X 3/8 ,almond ,(2) WCI-5303317307
*93284. Screw-bracket,clock WCI-5303323130
*93285. Screw, 8 X 1/2 WCI-5303211311
*93286. Screw, 8-18 X 1/2 WCI-5303300265
18. End Cap, Almond, Lh WCI-5303311226
18. End Cap, Almond, Rh WCI-5303311225
19. Panel-control, Almond WCI-318030010
20. Clock/timer, Eoc WCI-318010700
21. Trim-canopy/shield, Almond WCI-5303311227
23. Bracket, Clock/relay WCI-318111600
42. Trim-vent, Almond WCI-5303318712
78. Cover, Oven Vent, Almond WCI-5303302395

Frigidaire FEB786CETE


*93297. Plate,oven Temp Probe WCI-318080000
*93298. Screw,6-20 X 5/16 ,side Trim ,(4) WCI-5303320422
*93299. Spacer-oven Shield WCI-318531800
*93300. Tube, Rod-latch WCI-318013503
*93301. Screw, 6 X 3/8, (4) WCI-5303301590
*93302. Clip-wire WCI-3015722
*93303. Screw, 8 X 5/8 WCI-3131048
*93304. Screw 10 X 24 X 1/2 WCI-08002868
*93305. Spacer, (2) WCI-318531702
*93306. Cap, Top Panel, Rh WCI-318070700
*93307. Cap, Top Panel, Lh WCI-318070701
*93308. Screw, 8 X 1/2 WCI-5303211311
*93309. Screw, Oval Hd, 6-20 X 5/8, Black WCI-5303311528
*93310. Fastener WCI-5303308449
*93311. Tube, Protector WCI-5303311207
*93312. Plate,oven Mtg WCI-5303320846
*93313. Plug-button WCI-5303321210
*93314. Washer, Black WCI-5303321211
*93315. Plug-button WCI-5304400796
*93316. Plug, Door Liner WCI-5308007939
*93317. Box & Wires Assy WCI-318078562
1. Back-main WCI-318066700
10. Insert,broiler Pan WCI-5304494997
108A. Motor-fan WCI-318073036
108B. Bracket,protector ,blower WCI-318023802
111A. Nut-fan Retainer WCI-316136600
111B. Spacer WCI-316008401
12. Switch-light WCI-318394803
125A. Motor-convection WCI-5303311202
125B. Washer,conv. Motor WCI-5303320346
127A. Adapter Assy WCI-318317100
127B. Gasket,adapter Assy WCI-5303311195
132A. End-cover, Control Hsg, Rh WCI-318101704
132B. End-cover, Control Hsg, Lh WCI-318101705
150A. Bracket-support, Access Cover, Lh WCI-318072207
150B. Bracket-support, Access Cover, Rh WCI-318072206
2. Shield-oven Top WCI-318102000
2. Shield-oven Top WCI-318071500
6. Rack-oven WCI-318345200
6. Rack, Broiler Pan WCI-318365800
6. Shelf,oven WCI-318345200
9. Pan,broiler WCI-5304494997
14. Socket-light/lamp WCI-316116400
15. Lamp-oven Light WCI-5303013071
16. Glass-oven Light Lens WCI-318406100
17. Retainer-lens WCI-5304400195
18. Latch-door WCI-318090310
37. Probe-oven Temp WCI-316490001
54. Housing-oven Light WCI-318222400
56. Trim-bodyside, Almond WCI-5303302712
58. Insulation, Oven Wrapper WCI-5303311218
58. Insulation, Oven Vent WCI-5303316994
58. Insulation, Oven Back/door WCI-5303311214
58. Insulation, Oven Top/back WCI-5303311219
59. Tube-oven Vent WCI-318072538
62. Terminal Block WCI-5304409888
66. Element-broil WCI-5303016247
67. Element-bake WCI-318255100
68. Support-element WCI-5303307563
70. Shield-insulation WCI-5303300142
71. Shield-rear Wall WCI-318071102
76. Front-oven WCI-318080300
80. Spring,oven WCI-318192400
82. Shield, Oven Bottom WCI-318071800
83. Liner-oven Assy WCI-318089519
86. Support-door Hinge WCI-318113900
88. Rod-latch WCI-318118900
89. Motor-latch/lock WCI-5303311223
98A. Trim-side, Inner, Rh WCI-318029910
98B. Trim-side, Inner, Lh WCI-318029911
99. Support-adjustable WCI-318055420
103. Trim-base,small ,almond WCI-318028802
103. Trim-base, Almond WCI-318028702
103. Trim-base, Protector WCI-318083403
107. Cover,fan WCI-5303318711
109. Fan Blade WCI-5303311203
119. Switch,thermal WCI-318004900
124. Box-vent WCI-318076902
126. Clip-insulator Retainer WCI-3016303
128. Bushing WCI-318563000
129. Spring WCI-5303311164
131. Cover-control Housing WCI-318102200
141. Thermostat-safety WCI-318003606

Frigidaire FEB786CETE


*93289. Bushing-hinge WCI-318090100
*93291. Screw, Truss Head, 8-18 X 3/8, (4) WCI-316519700
*93292. Screw, 8-18 X 1/2 WCI-5303300265
*93293. Screw, 8-18 X 0.531, Door Frame WCI-5303308456
*93294. Washer, Lock WCI-131304400
*93295. Screw-handle, Black WCI-5303321221
*93296. Cover-hinge Cutout WCI-5303320493
3. Trim-oven Door, Almond WCI-318026124
4. Glass-oven Door, Almond, Outer WCI-318051617
6. Shield-wool WCI-318073502
7. Insulation, Oven Back/door WCI-5303311214
9. Liner-oven Door WCI-318048502
12. Seal-oven Door WCI-318053100
16. Glass-oven Door, Heat Barrier, (2) WCI-318042300
17. Spacer-glass WCI-318042000
18. Seal-rope WCI-318293502
22. Retainer-glass WCI-5303310511
23. Hinge-oven Door, Lower WCI-318074703
23. Hinge-oven Door, Upper WCI-318074702
28. Strike-door WCI-318090210
29. Spacer-door WCI-318113800
31. Latch-door WCI-318090310
38. Stop-door WCI-318074801
39. Handle-door, Almond, Oven WCI-318039902
53. Pin-hinge WCI-318074912
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.