You are here: Home > MORE .... > Frigidaire > Frigidaire Ovens > Frigidaire FEB766CJBA (V1) Oven
Frigidaire FEB766CJBA
Frigidaire FEB766CJBA
Model: FEB766CJBA Add to My Models

Frigidaire FEB766CJBA


*32680. Screw, 6 X 3/8 WCI-5303301590
*32681. Screw, 8 X 1/2 WCI-5303211311
*32682. Spacer, Cork & Rubber WCI-5303300414
*32683. Screw,10-16x1-1/8 ,square Drive WCI-5303302745
*32684. Screw, 8-32 X 7/16 WCI-5303307980
*32685. Screw, 8 X 3/8 WCI-216858001
*32686. Screw 6-20x5/8 Oval Hd Ab Aqdr,oval Hd ,6-20 X 5/8,black WCI-5303311528
*32687. Screw-ground WCI-5300803416
18. End Cap, Black, Rh WCI-5303306144
18. End Cap, Black, Lh WCI-5303306144
19. Panel-control, Black WCI-318030024
20. Clock/timer, Eoc WCI-318010900
21. Trim-canopy,black WCI-5303301310
23. Bracket-clock Mtg WCI-318111602
42. Trim-vent, Black WCI-5303316983
78. Trim-vent, Black WCI-5303302298
80. Relay,convection ,oven Light ,(2) WCI-318111501
99. Screw,6-32 X 3/8 ,(2) WCI-5303307406

Frigidaire FEB766CJBA


*32688. Screw, 8 X 1/2 WCI-5303211311
*32689. Spacer, Cork & Rubber WCI-5303300414
*32690. Screw,10-16x1-1/8 ,square Drive WCI-5303302745
*32691. Screw, 8-32 X 7/16 WCI-5303307980
*32692. Screw, 8 X 3/8 WCI-216858001
*32693. Screw (8-18x13/32) WCI-5303323277
3. Trim,oven Door ,black WCI-318026600
4. Glass-oven Door, Black, Outer WCI-318051616
6. Shield,air Wash WCI-318073502
7. Insulation,oven Vent WCI-5303311214
9. Liner-oven Door WCI-318048503
10. Screw-handle, Door WCI-5303311217
11. Latch-door WCI-318065102
12. Seal-oven Door WCI-318053100
16. Glass-oven Door, Heat Barrier, (2) WCI-318042300
17. Spacer-glass WCI-318042000
18. Seal-rope WCI-318293502
20. Spacer-handle, Black, (2) WCI-318014300
22. Retainer-glass WCI-5303310511
23. Hinge-oven Door,assembly WCI-318024744
29. Spacer-handle Mtg, (2) WCI-5303210003
31. Latch-door WCI-318065100
39. Handle-door,black ,oven WCI-316091106
54. Screw,8-18 X 0.531 ,black ,door Frame WCI-5303308456
59. Button, Plug WCI-3202113

Frigidaire FEB766CJBA


*32694. Clip-wire WCI-3015722
*32695. Screw, 8 X 5/8 WCI-3131048
*32696. Screw, 6 X 3/8 WCI-5303301590
*32697. Trim-base,under Counters ,black ,under Counters WCI-318028800
*32699. Screw, 8 X 1/2 WCI-5303211311
*32700. Screw,10-16x1-1/8 ,square Drive WCI-5303302745
*32701. Screw, 8-32 X 7/16 WCI-5303307980
*32702. Fastener WCI-5303308449
*32703. Screw, 8 X 3/8 WCI-216858001
*32704. Screw 6-20x5/8 Oval Hd Ab Aqdr,oval Hd ,6-20 X 5/8,black WCI-5303311528
*32705. Screw,6-20 X 5/16 ,side Trim ,(4) WCI-5303320422
*32706. Screw-ground WCI-5300803416
*32707. Screw (8-18x13/32) WCI-5303323277
*32708. Screw-8 X 5/16 WCI-5303324184
*32710. Box & Wires Assy WCI-318078562
*32711. Switch-door,(2) WCI-318120711
1. Back-main WCI-318066700
10. Insert,broiler Pan WCI-5304494997
102A. Cap, Top Panel, Rh WCI-318070700
102B. Cap, Top Panel, Lh WCI-318070701
12. Switch-light WCI-318394803
132A. End-cover, Control Hsg, Rh WCI-318101704
132B. End-cover, Control Hsg, Lh WCI-318101705
14. Socket-light/lamp WCI-316116400
15. Lamp-oven Light WCI-5303013071
150A. Bracket-support, Access Cover, Lh WCI-318072207
150B. Bracket-support, Access Cover, Rh WCI-318072206
2. Shield-oven Top WCI-318102001
2. Shield-oven Top WCI-318071503
6. Rack-oven WCI-318345200
6. Shelf,oven WCI-318345200
9. Pan,broiler WCI-5304494997
16. Glass-oven Light Lens WCI-318406100
17. Retainer Lenz WCI-5304400195
37. Probe-oven Temp WCI-530077199603
41. Cover-hinge Cutout WCI-5303310526
101. Bracket-trim WCI-318039511
103. Trim-base, Black WCI-318028700
108. Motor-fan WCI-318073036
119. Switch,thermal WCI-318004900
124. Box-vent WCI-318076902
127. Adapter Assy WCI-318317100
128. Bushing WCI-318563000
129. Spring WCI-5303311164
131. Cover-control Housing WCI-318102204
185. Spacer-oven Shield WCI-318531800
187. Tube, Rod-latch WCI-318013503
188. Spacer, (2) WCI-318531702
264. Xx WCI-318143811
54A. Screw,8-18 X 0.531 ,black ,door Frame WCI-5303308456
54B. Housing-oven Light WCI-318222400
56. Trim-bodyside, Black WCI-5303298951
58. Insulation,oven Back WCI-5303311219
58. Insulation, Oven Wrapper WCI-5303311218
59. Tube-oven Vent WCI-318072538
62. Terminal Block WCI-5304409888
66. Element-bake WCI-5303016247
67. Element-bake WCI-318255100
68. Support-element WCI-5304403015
70. Shield-insulation WCI-5303300142
71. Shield-rear Wall WCI-318071102
76. Front-oven WCI-318056104
80. Spring,oven WCI-318192400
81. Plate,oven Mtg WCI-5303320846
82. Shield,oven Bottom WCI-318071801
83. Liner-oven,comp. WCI-318089517
86. Channel-hinge WCI-318328010
88. Rod-latch WCI-5303311222
89. Motor-latch WCI-318095956
98. Trim-side, Inner, Lh WCI-318029901
98. Trim-side, Inner, Rh WCI-318029900
99. Support-adjustable WCI-318055420
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.