You are here: Home > MORE .... > Frigidaire > Frigidaire Ovens > Frigidaire FEB755CEBH (V1) Oven
Frigidaire FEB755CEBH
Frigidaire FEB755CEBH
Model: FEB755CEBH Add to My Models

Frigidaire FEB755CEBH


*61200. Screw, 6 X 3/8 WCI-5303301590
*61201. Screw 10 X 24 X 1/2 WCI-08002868
*61202. Screw, 8 X 1/2 WCI-5303211311
*61203. Spacer, Cork & Rubber WCI-5303300414
*61204. Screw,10-16x1-1/8 ,square Drive WCI-5303302745
*61205. Screw 6-20x5/8 Oval Hd Ab Aqdr,oval Hd ,6-20 X 5/8,black WCI-5303311528
*61206. Spacer-bracket Relay WCI-5303320666
*61207. Screw <6-20 X 1/4 >,clock WCI-5303323130
*61208. Screw-ground WCI-5300803416
12. Thermostat-oven, Non S/c, Lower WCI-318058200
14. Light/lamp, Indicator, Red, 250 V WCI-5303320497
15. Support-backguard, Lh WCI-5303302287
15. Support-backguard, Rh WCI-5303302286
18. End Cap, Black, Lh WCI-5303306144
18. End Cap, Black, Rh WCI-5303306144
19. Panel-control, Metal, Black WCI-318129723
20. Clock/timer, Eoc, Black WCI-318012954
21. Trim-canopy/shield, Black WCI-5303300968
23. Bracket,clock Mtg WCI-318015725
24. Switch-rocker, Oven Light, Black WCI-316448700
32. Knob-thermostat,black WCI-318017205
42. Trim-vent, Black WCI-5303316983
65. Cover-control Housing WCI-318038803
68. Housing-control WCI-5303302285
69. Screw, Switch Mtg., 8-32 X 3/16 WCI-5303323134
78. Cover, Oven Vent, Black WCI-318036903
99. Screw,6-32 X 3/8 ,(2) WCI-5303307406
100. Mtg Rocker Switch WCI-318112200

Frigidaire FEB755CEBH


*61209. Screw 10 X 24 X 1/2 WCI-08002868
*61210. Collar-glass Mtg WCI-318139200
*61211. Screw, 8 X 1/2 WCI-5303211311
*61212. Spacer, Cork & Rubber WCI-5303300414
*61213. Screw,10-16x1-1/8 ,square Drive WCI-5303302745
*61214. Screw (8-18x13/32) WCI-5303323277
*61215. Screw,10-16 X 1 1/2 WCI-5303325981
10. Screw-handle, Door WCI-5303311217
11. Latch-door WCI-318065102
12A. Seal-oven Door WCI-318178800
12B. Seal-oven Door, Upper Oven WCI-318178800
12C. Seal-oven Door, Lower Oven WCI-5303316768
16A. Glass-oven Door WCI-318381402
16B. Glass Door WCI-5303324250
17A. Spacer-glass, Upper Oven WCI-318139100
17B. Support-glass,lower Oven WCI-318162601
18A. Seal-rope, Upper Oven WCI-3016263
18B. Gasket WCI-318053204
23A. Hinge,oven Door ,(2) WCI-318024743
23B. Hinge-oven Door WCI-318024745
25A. Liner-door Baffle WCI-318048308
25B. Line Oven Door,lower Door WCI-318156606
3. Trim,oven Door ,black WCI-318026600
4. Glass-oven Door,black ,outer WCI-5304401679
6. Shield-air Wash WCI-318073600
7. Insulation, Oven Door WCI-807631701
9. Liner-door Baffle,upper Oven WCI-318038601
19. Collar-glass Mtg WCI-318139201
20. Spacer-handle, Black, (2) WCI-318014300
29. Spacer-handle Mtg, (2) WCI-5303210003
39. Handle-door,black ,oven WCI-316091106
54A. Screw,8-18 X 1/2 ,chrome WCI-5303300265
54B. Screw,8-18 X 0.531 ,black ,door Frame WCI-5303308456
59. Button, Plug WCI-3202113
61. Foam Seal,seal ,(3) WCI-5303316982

Frigidaire FEB755CEBH


*61216. Clip-wire WCI-3015722
*61217. Screw, 6 X 3/8 WCI-5303301590
*61218. Screw 10 X 24 X 1/2 WCI-08002868
*61219. Screw, 8 X 1/2 WCI-5303211311
*61220. Screw,10-16x1-1/8 ,square Drive WCI-5303302745
*61221. Fastener WCI-5303308449
*61222. Screw 6-20x5/8 Oval Hd Ab Aqdr,oval Hd ,6-20 X 5/8,black WCI-5303311528
*61223. Screw,6-20 X 5/16 ,side Trim ,(4) WCI-5303320422
*61224. Screw-ground WCI-5300803416
*61225. Screw (8-18x13/32) WCI-5303323277
*61227. Box & Wires Assy WCI-318078563
6. Rack-oven WCI-318345216
12. Switch-light WCI-318394803
14. Socket-light/lamp WCI-316116400
15. Lamp-oven Light WCI-5303013071
16. Glass-oven Light Lens WCI-318406100
17. Retainer Lenz WCI-5304400195
27. Clip-thermo Bulb WCI-5303284616
41. Cover-hinge Cutout WCI-5303310526
54. Housing-oven Light WCI-318222400
56. Trim,bodyside ,black ,(2) WCI-5303300956
58. Insulation, Oven Wrapper WCI-5303304702
58. Insulation, Oven Vent WCI-5303317714
58. Insulation, Oven Back WCI-5303304703
59. Tube,oven Vent WCI-318549818
66. Element-bake WCI-5303016247
67. Element-bake WCI-318255101
68. Support-element WCI-5304403015
71. Shield-rear Wall WCI-318071120
76. Front-oven WCI-318124212
80. Spring,oven WCI-318192400
81. Bracket-oven WCI-5303323710
82. Shield-insulation WCI-5303304699
83. Liner-oven Assy WCI-318089507
86. Channel-hinge WCI-318328010
96. Duct,oven Vent ,center WCI-3016325
96. Duct-vent Pipe WCI-3016327
97. Wrapper-back Side WCI-318066702
98. Trim-side Inner Rh WCI-318029334
98. Trim,side ,inner,lh WCI-318029333
99. Support,adjustable WCI-318284201
101. Bracket-trim WCI-318039511
103. Trim-base, Black WCI-318028700
121. Wrapper,base WCI-318145002
123. Shield-insulation,top & Sides WCI-318071442
126. Clip-insulator Retainer WCI-3016303
127. Adaptor Assy WCI-318072800
135. Bumper WCI-3131903
219. Thermostat-safety WCI-5303302280
96A. Duct-vent Base WCI-318072702
96B. Duct,oven Vent ,assy WCI-5303317197

Frigidaire FEB755CEBH


*61228. Clip-wire WCI-3015722
*61229. Screw 10 X 24 X 1/2 WCI-08002868
*61230. Screw, 8 X 1/2 WCI-5303211311
*61231. Screw,10-16x1-1/8 ,square Drive WCI-5303302745
*61232. Fastener WCI-5303308449
*61233. Screw 6-20x5/8 Oval Hd Ab Aqdr,oval Hd ,6-20 X 5/8,black WCI-5303311528
*61234. Screw,6-20 X 5/16 ,side Trim ,(4) WCI-5303320422
*61235. Screw-ground WCI-5300803416
*61236. Screw (8-18x13/32) WCI-5303323277
*61237. Switch-door,(2) WCI-318120711
*61238. Motor-latch WCI-318096002
2. Cover-top WCI-5304402380
6. Rack-oven WCI-318345216
6. Shelf-oven WCI-318345216
9. Pan,broiler WCI-5304494997
10. Insert,broiler Pan WCI-5304494997
10. Screw,10-24 X 29/32 WCI-5303323139
12. Switch-light WCI-318394803
14. Socket-light/lamp WCI-316116400
15. Lamp-oven Light WCI-5303013071
16. Glass-oven Light Lens WCI-318406100
17. Retainer Lenz WCI-5304400195
17. Retainer-lens WCI-5304400195
27. Clip-thermo Bulb WCI-5303284616
29. Bumper Base Ete>24`` WCI-318147430
37. Probe-oven Temp WCI-530077199603
41. Cover-hinge Cutout WCI-5303310526
54. Housing-oven Light WCI-318222400
54A. Screw,8-18 X 1/2 ,chrome WCI-5303300265
54B. Screw,8-18 X 0.531 ,black ,door Frame WCI-5303308456
58. Insulation,oven Back ,wrapper WCI-3019048
58. Insulation WCI-5304409957
58. Insulation, Oven Vent WCI-5303317714
59. Tube-oven Vent WCI-318072545
62. Terminal Block WCI-5304409888
66. Element-bake WCI-5303016247
67. Element-bake WCI-318255101
67. Element, Bake WCI-318255101
68. Support-element WCI-5304403015
69. Screw, Switch Mtg., 8-32 X 3/16 WCI-5303323134
76. Front-oven WCI-318124212
80. Spring,oven WCI-318192400
81. Bracket-oven WCI-5303323710
81. Spacer-oven WCI-3201632
83. Liner-oven Assy WCI-318089518
86. Channel-hinge WCI-318328010
88. Rod-latch WCI-5303311222
89. Motor-latch Assy WCI-318095915
89. Motor-latch Assy WCI-903025-9040
97. Wrapper, Back & Sides WCI-318066500
123. Shield-insulation,top & Sides WCI-318071432
126. Clip-insulator Retainer WCI-3016303
127. Adapter Assy WCI-318317100
127. Adaptor Assy WCI-318072800
128. Bushing WCI-318563000
129. Spring WCI-5303311164
184. Nut-10-32 WCI-5303323144
187. Tube,rod-latch WCI-318013502
187. Tube, Rod-latch WCI-318013503
219. Thermostat-safety WCI-5303302280
227. Clip WCI-5303323955
231. Cover-capillary WCI-5303300421
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.