You are here: Home > MORE .... > Frigidaire > Frigidaire Dishwashers > Frigidaire FDB663RBD0 (V2) 24" Dishwasher
Frigidaire FDB663RBD0
Frigidaire FDB663RBD0
Model: FDB663RBD0 Add to My Models

Frigidaire FDB663RBD0


*10749. Wiring Harness WCI-154167701
1. Insert-control Panel-black WCI-154177603
2. Pushbuttons-black WCI-154089803
3. Timer Knob-black WCI-154090003
4. Lens (2) WCI-154079801
5. Control Panel-black WCI-154089603
6. Light Assy WCI-5300809317
7. Timer WCI-154169101
8. Screw-switch (2) WCI-154095701
9. Clamp WCI-5308000133
10. Screw 8b X 7/16`` WCI-5300809175
11. Switch WCI-154102201
12. Screw-timer/grounding WCI-154095701
13. Adapter-switch WCI-154131503
7A. Shield-timer (non-illustrated) WCI-154131203

Frigidaire FDB663RBD0


1. Lid-dispenser W/cam Spiral Pin And O-ring-white WCI-5303943106
2. Cam Spring WCI-5300805227
3. Cam Compr Spring WCI-5300806567
4. Screw WCI-154041001
5. Bi, Metal Assy WCI-154183301

Frigidaire FDB663RBD0


1. Door Spring WCI-5300809703
2. Screw-10-24 X 58`` WCI-154093301
27A. Clip-attach (4) (non-illustrated) WCI-154144401
28A. Clip-attach (4) (non-illustrated) WCI-154144401
3. Arm Assembly (2) WCI-5303270031
4. Spring Pad (2) WCI-154671501
5. Nut (4) WCI-5303013272
6. Screw-8-18 WCI-154419403
7. Door Assy WCI-154196902
8. Screw-8 X 5/8``(6) WCI-5300808749
9. Body-dispenser WCI-5300806753
10. Speednut WCI-154026601
11. Baffle Seal WCI-154185301
12. Latch Assy WCI-154132502
13. Grommet-rinse Agent WCI-5300805631
14. Switch WCI-154105301
15. Screw-8a X 5/8`` (4) WCI-218781101
16. Bi-metal Rinse Dispenser WCI-5300809782
17. Latch Knob-black WCI-5300808712
19. Screw-8a X 1/2`` WCI-5300807501
20. Door-panel-almond WCI-154087602
21. Access-panel-almond WCI-154087702
22. Fill-plug WCI-5300807673
23. Plunger WCI-5300809898
25. Screw-8a X .375``27 WCI-154419403
27. Trim-dr Bottom-almond WCI-154189402
28. Trim-access Top-almond WCI-154190302
29. Thermostat WCI-154227808
30. Retainer-thermostat WCI-5300809097
31. Cover-switch WCI-154142901

Frigidaire FDB663RBD0


*10749. Insulation-tub WCI-5303212479
1. Tub Assy W/gasket WCI-5303943090
2. Strike Door WCI-5300809610
3. Gasket Tub WCI-5300809611
4. Screw-10-32 Taptitle/torx Hd WCI-154151901
5. Roller-tub (8) WCI-154333903
6. Screw W/washer,(8) WCI-5303943103
7. Plastic Nut-blower WCI-5300809724
8. Screw-10 X 5/8`` WCI-154041001
9. Pan-bottom WCI-5303316289
10. Motor-blower WCI-5303943113
11. Screw - 8 X 1/2`` (6) WCI-154102801
12. Housing-blower WCI-154160101
13. Screw-8-32 X 3/8``(2) WCI-5300809731
14. Blade-blower WCI-08016015
15. Clamp WCI-5300809728
16. Plate-blower Mounting WCI-154158702
17. Vent - Power Dry WCI-5300809729
18. Duct-blower WCI-154161701
19. Blower Inlet WCI-5300809616
20. Cap WCI-5300809730
21. Gasket Blower WCI-5300809618
22. Tubing-water Inlet WCI-154179901
23. Clamp (2) WCI-5300807813
24. Drain Hose WCI-3100021801
25. Float WCI-154144301

Frigidaire FDB663RBD0


1. Heater WCI-5300809584
2. Heater Bracket (2) WCI-5300809585
3. Heater Nut (2) WCI-154106202
4. Spacer Plate WCI-5300809921
5. Pump Plate WCI-5300809006
6. O-ring WCI-5300806521
7. Macerator WCI-5300809920
8. Screw-10 X 1``(3) WCI-5300807268
9. Hose Clamp WCI-5364154013
10. O-ring WCI-5300809015
11. O-ring WCI-5300809016
12. Lower Impeller WCI-5300809909
13. Pump Gasket WCI-5300809586
14. Pump Housing WCI-5303943122
15. Check Valve WCI-5300809937
16. Pump Clamp WCI-5300809590
17. Watershield Assy WCI-5300809366
18. Motor WCI-5303943142
19. Upper Spray Arm WCI-154119401
20. Plate-upper Spray Arm Mounting WCI-154126401
23. Spray Arm Nut WCI-154190401
24. Lower Spray Arm Assy WCI-154156602
25. Screw WCI-5300809012
26. Pump Gasket WCI-5300809007
27. Screw 10-32 Hexagonal WCI-5300806353
28. Upper Impeller WCI-5300809918
29. Screw 10 X 1 3/4`` WCI-5304471401
2A. Screw-heater Bracket(2) (non-illustrated) WCI-5300810094
30. Filter Housing Assy WCI-5303943124
31. Spray Arm Shield (2) WCI-5300809938
32. Delivery Tube WCI-154119301
33. Washer - Heater (2) WCI-5300809587
34. Insulating Washer WCI-154064901
35. Screw-motor Mtg (4) WCI-154200901
37. Seal Kit WCI-5300803903
39. Tool WCI-5300803923

Frigidaire FDB663RBD0


1. Front Frame Assy WCI-5300809972
17A. Washer (non-illustrated) WCI-5300807373
2. Screw-10 X 5/8``(2) WCI-154025901
3. Water Valve WCI-5303303957
4. Front Brace WCI-5303286368
5. Float Switch WCI-154144601
6. Screw(2) WCI-5300804594
7. Screw-8-32 X 1/4`` WCI-5300804672
8. Adjustable Toe Plate WCI-5300809303
9. Toeplate WCI-5300809765
10. Screw 8 X 3/8`` WCI-154419403
11. Screw-8-32 X 1 1/4`` WCI-154200601
12. Motor Relay WCI-5300805255
13. Band/clip Assy-insulation WCI-154145501
15. Leveler(4) WCI-154026101
16. Rear Frame WCI-5303211181
17. Junction Box Bracket WCI-154112901
19. Screw - 10 - 32 X 1/2`` WCI-5300807951
20. Junction Box Cover WCI-154128302

Frigidaire FDB663RBD0


1. Lower Rack Assy WCI-154112624
2. Silverware Basket WCI-5303282018
3. Upper Rack Assy WCI-5303270141
4. Wheel & Bracket Kit - Upper Rack (4) WCI-5300809974
5. Slide Cap (4) WCI-5300809927
6. Rack Slide (2) WCI-5300809941
7. Wheel & Bracket Assy - Lower Rack (8) WCI-5300809640
8. Tower Assy WCI-154156901
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.