You are here: Home > MORE .... > Frigidaire > Frigidaire Refrigerators > Frigidaire Refrigerators (A-FF) > Frigidaire F71C12PHS0 (V0) Refrigerator
Frigidaire F71C12PHS0
Frigidaire F71C12PHS0
Model: F71C12PHS0 Add to My Models

Frigidaire F71C12PHS0


*49200. Screw,(3) ,timer Mtg. WCI-154779601
*49201. Shield-switch WCI-154242201
*49202. Screw,w/ Foam Washer ,(3) WCI-154283801
*49203. Screw,8-10 ,3/8 Phillips WCI-154283901
*49204. Harness-wiring WCI-154347902
1. Panel-control, White WCI-154368101
2. Insert-control Pnl WCI-154355501
3. Timer WCI-154347702
8. Switch-selector,2 Button WCI-154215301
12. Pushbutton,white ,(2) WCI-154236502
13. Knob-timer,white WCI-154338301
20. Vapor Chamber Assy WCI-154345102
25. Gasket-vent WCI-154303901
26. Seal-chamber WCI-154229201

Frigidaire F71C12PHS0


*49205. Pin,arm WCI-154529101
*49206. Screw-10-16 X 3/8 WCI-154200601
*49207. Screw,8a X .375`` WCI-154419403
1. Spring Linkage,(2) WCI-154325201
1. Spring,door ,(2) WCI-154430501
2. Screw,arm Assy ,(4) WCI-154093301
3. Arm Assy,lh WCI-5304409913
3. Arm Assy,rh WCI-5304409912
5. Nut,arm Assy ,(4) WCI-5303013272
7. Door-inner Assy WCI-154228502
7. Grate-liner WCI-154442001
9. Dispenser-det/rinse Aid WCI-154574401
10. Screw-latch Mtg,(2) WCI-154304301
12. Latch Assy,white WCI-5304442173
20. Mid Door Assy WCI-154327701
27. Trim-door, White, Bottom WCI-154309501
32. Spacer-insert, Door WCI-154229001
32. Insert-door Kit, Wht/alm & Blk/wht WCI-5303943148
36. Trim-door, White, Side WCI-154309301
49. Gasket-door,bottom WCI-5300809006501
50. Support-door Hinge WCI-154211401

Frigidaire F71C12PHS0


*49208. Screw,retainer-thermo WCI-154297701
*49209. Insulation,tub WCI-154859001
1. Tub,plastic WCI-154357301
2. Strike-door WCI-154662601
3. Gasket-tub WCI-154827601
4. Screw,plask 1 ,10-10 X 9/16 WCI-154041001
5. Roller-tub WCI-154333903
6. Screw W/washer,(8) WCI-5303943103
22. Tubing-water Inlet WCI-154577401
23. Clamp-tubing,(2) WCI-5300807813
24. Hose-drain WCI-154225602
25. Float WCI-154209701
28. Screw-10-32 X 3/8 WCI-154200701
28. Switch,float WCI-154225501
28. Bracket-float Switch WCI-154773201
29. Thermostat,re-settable WCI-154290204
30. Retainer,thermostat WCI-154241101

Frigidaire F71C12PHS0


*49210. Nut,heater ,(2) WCI-154106202
*49211. Shield-heater Terminal WCI-154289801
*49212. Screw,ss Impeller WCI-154282701
*49213. Screw,retainer WCI-154754901
*49214. Clamp,red ,pump WCI-154348401
*49215. Clamp,silver ,pump WCI-154348501
*49216. Barrel,rear WCI-154246101
*49217. Bracket,motor ,drain WCI-154426201
*49218. Screw-10-16 X 3/8 WCI-154200601
*49219. Clamp-p,nylon WCI-154338601
*49220. Screw,truss Ss ,8 .625 WCI-5303316032
1. Heater WCI-154665201
2. Bracket-heater WCI-154479601
7. Macerator WCI-154245901
10. Cover-volute WCI-154335301
12. Impeller WCI-154245801
13. Gasket-sump WCI-154246801
14. Housing-sump WCI-154365903
16. Retainer, Sump WCI-154246502
24. Nut-arm Support,arm Support WCI-154335201
24. Spray Arm-lower,w/tower WCI-154567702
40. Clamp-hose WCI-154611101
54. Hose,connector WCI-154234401
55. Bracket-motor,front WCI-154246201
55. Bracket-motor WCI-154325701
57. Barrel,front WCI-154246001
59. O-ring,front WCI-154247001
59. O-ring,rear WCI-154246901
60. Drain Pump Assy WCI-5304475805
63. Base,soil Director WCI-154775401
64. Filter-soil Director WCI-154775401
65. Filter-polypro WCI-154252401
70. Motor & Pump Assy,includes 7, 12 , 57a, 59 & 59a, 55a, WCI-154859501

Frigidaire F71C12PHS0


*49221. Screw-10-16 X 3/8 WCI-154200601
*49222. Screw,plask 1 ,10-10 X 9/16 WCI-154041001
*49223. Washer WCI-5300807373
3. Valve-water WCI-154637401
4. Brace-front WCI-154823701
8. Toeplate-adjustable WCI-154745503
9. Kickplate/baffle Assy,black WCI-154589503
10. Screw,8a X .375`` WCI-154419403
11. Screw,7 Plas .375 ,(6) ,disp. Assy. WCI-154294701
15. Screw-leveling WCI-154419301
20. Cover-junction Box WCI-154209601
49. Guard-motor WCI-154227401

Frigidaire F71C12PHS0


1. Rack Assy-lower WCI-154331604
2. Basket,silverware ,white WCI-5303282018
3. Rack Assy-upper WCI-5304498202
4. Wheel,upper Rack ,(4) WCI-5303286384
5. Cap,slide ,(4) WCI-5300809927
6. Slide,rack ,(2) WCI-154597801
7. Wheel & Bracket Assy,lower Rack WCI-154174501
-xx. = Not shown on schematic.