You are here: Home > Hoover > Steam Vac and Extractor Parts (FH Series) > FH50130- Hoover Turbo Scrub Carpet Washer
FH50130 Hoover Turbo Scrub Carpet Washer Model: FH50130 Add to My Models

FH50130

1a. Upper Handle Assembly - Shadows Gray 440003496
1b. Upper Handle Assembly - Iconic Blue Metallic 304989009
2. Cord Hook - Shadows Gray 39442056
3. Upper Handle Screw Kit 40201158
4. Lower Handle Assembly - Shadows Gray 440003497
5. Seal - Solution Tank 38784060
6. Reservoir Assembly - For Tools 440003499
7. Tubing Kit 440003500
8. Tubing - Pump 562860001
9. Hose Clamp 25411017
10. Main Body Base Assembly With Wheels - Shadows Gray 440003858
11. Rear Wheels - Black 440003862
12. Rear Axle 440003865
13. Trunnion Cover - Shadows Gray 524182001
14. Control Rod 524188001
15. Spring - Control Rod 692598005
16. Power Switch 760732001
17. Pedal - Power Switch 524181001
18. Spring - Power Switch Pedal 692461001
19. Power Cord Assembly - 20' 440003866
20. Pump Assembly With Quick Disconnect Turbine Assembly - For Tools 440005353
21. Turbine Assembly - For Tools 440003860
22. Screen Assembly - Orange 43613036
23. Motor Assembly With Fuse 440005773
24. Motor Gasket Kit (3 Gaskets) 440004386
25. Motor Cover Assembly 440004387
26. Seal - Stand Pipe 562887001
27. Nozzle Hood Assembly - For Tools Black 440003863
28. Tool Door - Clear 524183001
29. Spring - Tool Door 38351017
30. Nozzle Assembly - For Tools Clear 440003855
30. Nozzle Assembly Dual V - For Tools Clear 305028002
31. Seal - Nozzle 562880001
32. Seal - Tool Door Port 38784091
33. Brush Block Assembly - 5 Brush 440003857
34. Clean Water / Solution Tank - Pre Mix 440003502
36. Recovery / Dirty Water Tank Assembly With Lid 440003503
37. Recovery / Dirty Water Tank Assembly 305099001
38. Seal - Recovery / Dirty Water Tank 440003504
39. Recovery / Dirty Water Tank Lid Assembly 440003505
40. Foam Filter 38762014
41. Dump Cap - Rubber 440003506
42. Hose Assembly 440003861
43. Upholstery Tool 38613040
44. Stair Tool - 6" Black/Green 440003856
45. Crevice Tool 517550001
46. Turbine Power Tool 302598001
47. Drawstring Mesh Tool Bag 440003867



- xx. = Not shown on schematic.

Sort By:
Page of 4
Hoover Tank Filter Hoover Nozzle Body With Tab F5837
Hoover Tank Filter #38762014
List Price $2.78
Sale Price $2.32
You save $0.46!
Hoover Nozzle Body With Tab F5837 #38613040
List Price $8.18
Sale Price $6.82
You save $1.36!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Hoover Solution Tank Seal F5837 71 Hoover Upper Handle Assembly - Iconic Blue Metallic  #304989009
Hoover Solution Tank Seal F5837 71 #38784060
List Price $4.16
Sale Price $3.47
You save $0.69!
Hoover Upper Handle Assembly - Iconic Blue Metallic #304989009
Our Price: $21.58
Sale Price: $17.98
You save $3.60!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Hoover Door Seal F7205 Hoover Seal - Recovery / Dirty Water Tank #440003504
Hoover Door Seal F7205 #38784091
List Price $4.02
Sale Price $3.35
You save $0.67!
Hoover Seal - Recovery / Dirty Water Tank #440003504
Our Price: $5.23
Sale Price: $4.36
You save $0.87!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Hoover Pump Assembly with Quick Disconnect #440005353 Hoover Upholstery Nozzle Tool Assembly
Hoover Pump Assembly with Quick Disconnect #440005353
Our Price: $29.98
Sale Price: $24.98
You save $5.00!
Hoover Upholstery Nozzle Tool Assembly #302598001
List Price $34.99
Sale Price $29.16
You save $5.83!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships Same Day / Next Day
Hoover Brush Block Assembly - 5 Brush #440003857 Hoover Reservoir Assy #440003499
Hoover Brush Block Assembly - 5 Brush #440003857
Our Price: $32.08
Sale Price: $26.73
You save $5.35!
Hoover Reservoir Assembly #440003499
Our Price: $7.08
Sale Price: $5.90
You save $1.18!
Usually ships Same Day / Next Day Usually ships Same Day / Next Day