You are here: Home > More Top Brands > Bosch > Bosch Rotary Hammers, Combination Hammers, and Demolition Hammers > Bosch 11387 Round Hex Demolition Hammer
Bosch 11387

Bosch 11387
Model: 11387 Add to My Models

Bosch 11387


1. Motor Housing BLUE BSH-1615102154
4. Switch BSH-1617200110
5. Power supply cord USA/CDN 3,1m 3 x 1,31mm SJ0W BSH-1614461034
6. Grommet Ø9,7-Ø12x89 MM BSH-1610703053
7. Fastening Clamp BSH-1601302019
9. Manufacturer's nameplate BSH-1611110C73
13. groove ball bearing 8x24x8 BSH-1610900026
14. groove ball bearing 12x32x10 BSH-1610905028
15. Fan BSH-1616610085
16. Ratchet Sleeve BSH-1610499056
17. Catch Disk BSH-1610241000
20. Toolholder BSH-1618597079
21. Protective Cap BLACK BSH-1610508044
22. Protection Sleeve BSH-1610591034
24. Sleeve BSH-1610200022
25. Locking Bolt BSH-1613100029
27. Air-Deflector Ring BSH-1600591032
28. Compression Spring BSH-1614621000
34. Flange BSH-1610516013
42. Brush Holder BSH-1614336041
43. Fan Cover BSH-1615500303
53. Support Disc BSH-1610102054
57. Striker BSH-1618710073
69. Retaining Bracket BSH-1610099004
73. Housing Cover BSH-1615500358
75. Handle BLUE BSH-1615132078
81. Handle Cover BSH-1615132079
95. O-Ring 32,0x1,5 MM BSH-1610210173
104. O-Ring 55,0x2,0 MM BSH-1610210095
111. Bushing BSH-1610290064
112. Hex Nut DIN 936-M8x1-8 BSH-1613300008
113. Tapping Screw ST-4,8x57,5-TORX,T20 BSH-1613435009
116. Inner Ring BSH-1610311017
121. Bushing BSH-1610328018
126. Tapping Screw DIN 7971-ST3,9x16-F BSH-2910211019
131. Sticker BSH-1611110C56
134. Pan head screw DIN 85 AM 4x6-MS BSH-2910110116
135. Earth Conductor BSH-1614414016
137. Spring Washer BSH-2916069088
138. Sealing Frame BSH-1611015050
141. Rotary shaft lip seal BSH-1610290066
142. Rotary shaft lip seal BSH-1610290061
143. Retaining ring DIN 7993 A 30 BSH-2916540017
145. Spring retaining ring BSH-1610119012
150. Retaining ring BSH-1614601041
153. Retaining ring 38x2,5 A38 DIN7993 BSH-2916540020
154. Spring retaining ring 55x2MM, DIN 472 BSH-2916660024
160. Damping Ring BSH-1610210172
162. O-Ring 24,0x4,0 MM BSH-1610210091
163. Seal ring BSH-1610290065
164. O-Ring 22,0x3,0 MM BSH-1610210144
165. O-Ring 25,0x4,0 MM BSH-1610210153
166. Cylindrical Roller BSH-1613200015
167. Rotary shaft lip seal BSH-1610290062
171. Torx Oval-Head Screw M5x16-TORX,T25 SILVER BSH-1613435014
172. Torx Oval-Head Screw M6x30-TORX,T30 SILVER BSH-1613435013
174. Torx Oval-Head Screw M4,8x25-TORX,T25 SILVER BSH-1613435012
175. Tapping Screw DIN7981-ST3,9x13-C-Z BSH-2912401018
176. Torx Oval-Head Screw M4,8x25-TORX,T25 SILVER BSH-1613435012
177. Tapping Screw ST3,9x32 SILVER BSH-1603435051
178. Connecting Cable BSH-1604412069
802. Field 110-120V BSH-1614220150
803. Armature 110-120V BSH-1614011090
808. Nameplate 26x42 MM BSH-1601106035
811. Carbon-Brush Set BSH-1617014138
817. Spiral Spring BSH-1614652004
818. Socket head cap screw DIN 84-AM3,5x12-5.8 BSH-2910011088
821. Bushing BSH-1617000835
835. Hammer Pipe BSH-1617000450
838. Covering hood BLUE BSH-1615190088
840. Impact Mechanism Housing BSH-1617000846
841. Striker Pin BSH-1617000452
854. Stop Disc BSH-1617000442
856. Hammer Piston BSH-1617000836
874. Holding-Down-Appliance BSH-1617000422
897. Wear and Tear Part Set BSH-1617000447
872. Eccentric Cog Wheel BSH-1616317062

Bosch 11387


84. Auxiliary Handle M8 BLACK BSH-1612025060
86. T-Head Bolt M8x40 MM BSH-1613490002
87. Clamping Band Ø62 MM BSH-1611316019
884. Auxiliary Handle Ø62 MM BLACK BSH-1612025055
885. index turning toolholder BSH-1618040074
886. Auxiliary Handle M8 BLACK BSH-1617000459
890. Mounting Sleeve BSH-1609244B42
892. Bow BSH-1609244B43
895. Oil Reservoir 1000 ML BSH-1615430019
898. Oil Reservoir 50 ML BSH-1615437512


-xx. = Not shown on schematic.