You are here: Home > More Top Brands > Bosch > Bosch Drills, Drill Presses, and Hammer Drills > Bosch 1132 Right Angle Drill
Bosch 1132

Bosch 1132
Model: 1132 Add to My Models

Bosch 1132


4. Sintered-Metal Bushing BSH-2600390028
5. Crown Gear Z=36 BSH-3606333035
6. Bevel Gear Z=18 BSH-3606333038
7. Cylindrical Gear Z=21 BSH-3606317010
8. Toothed Shaft BSH-3606309071
11. groove ball bearing 9x24x7 MM BSH-3600905039
12. Cupped Washer BSH-2600500017
13. Felt Washer BSH-2600108026
14. Seal Bushing BSH-2600300047
15. groove ball bearing 8x22x7 BSH-1900905029
16. Spring retaining ring DIN 472-22x1MM BSH-2916660007
17. Suspension Loop BSH-1604682003
18. groove ball bearing 7x19x6 BSH-2600905032
19. Hex Nut DIN 985-M 5-8-A BSH-2915061003
19/1. Spring retaining ring DIN 471-7x0,8-FST BSH-2916640004
20. Spring retaining ring DIN 472-19x1MM BSH-2916660005
21. Plug BSH-3600508008
22. Felt Washer BSH-3600205001
23. Cover Ring BSH-3600500000
24. Socket head cap screw DIN 84-AM4x18-8.8 BSH-2910021128
25. Spring Lock Washer DIN 128-A4-FST BSH-2916690003
26. Hex Socket Head Cap Screw DIN 912-M 4x45-8.8 BSH-2910141140
27. Hex Socket Head Cap Screw DIN 912-M 4x12-8.8 BSH-2910141122
28. Shim 0,3 MM BSH-2600100607
29. Sintered-Metal Bushing BSH-3600300014
30. Plug BSH-3603100023
37. Reference Plate DOUBLE INSULATION BSH-1601110058
42/7. Chuck Wrench SG2 BSH-2607950007
103. Spiral Spring BSH-2604652000
104. Plain Washer DIN 433-3,2-ST 50 BSH-2916011005
106. Screw and washer assembly DIN7985-M3x6-Z1-4.8 BSH-2914501011
108. Hex Nut DIN 934-M 3-m-8 BSH-2915011003
109. Socket head cap screw DIN 84-BM3x50-5.8 BSH-2910011074
110. Spring Lock Washer A3-FSt BSH-2916690001
111. Brush Holder BSH-2601323016
112. Plain Washer Ø 2,6 MM-ST BSH-2916021007
114. Shim BSH-2600100699
115. Shim BSH-2600150002
116. groove ball bearing 625-2Z DIN 625 BSH-1900905015
117. Shim 0,3 MM BSH-2600100612
118. Seal ring BSH-2600113019
119. Armature 115V BSH-2604010829
120. Insulating Part BSH-2601322002
122. Switch BSH-2607200045
123. Countersunk-Head Screw M 3x6 DIN 963-5.8 BSH-2910771048
125. Grommet Ø11,6-Ø12,5x84 MM BSH-2600707060
125. Grommet Ø8,8 MM BSH-2600707061
126. Cable Clip BSH-2601035005
127. Tapping Screw DIN 7971-BZ3,5x13 BSH-2910211011
128. Tubular rivet A2,5x0,3x4DIN7340-MS BSH-2917170554
130. Fastening Clamp BSH-2601301002
131. Hex Screw BSH-2603527004
132. connecting terminal BSH-2604490005
133. Socket head cap screw BSH-2603410009
135. Housing Cover BLACK BSH-3600508004
136. Countersunk-Head Screw DIN 63-AM3,5x8-5.8 BSH-2910501084
138. Sticker BSH-3601007011
138. Sticker BSH-3601110161
140. Grooved Nail BSH-3603133000
142. Cable Clip BSH-2601099015
143. Cable BSH-2604411061
147. Retaining Pin BSH-2603123013
160. Press-In Nut BSH-2603349039
161. Press-In Nut BSH-2603349038
801. Gear Housing BSH-3607031170
802. Bearing Flange BSH-3607031169
803. Armature 110-115V BSH-3604010067
805. Elec. Cable W/Connection BSH-2604460032
808. Nameplate 26x52 MM BSH-1601106032
810. Carbon-Brush Set BSH-2604320905
811. Motor Housing BLUE BSH-2605108032
832/90. Spiral Spring BSH-1604652013
832/100. Carbon-Brush Set BSH-160701417J
842. Key Chuck BSH-3608571007
850. Cover BSH-3605500201

Bosch 1132


2. Field 115V BSH-2604220566
3/60. Fan BSH-2606610081
4. Sintered-Metal Bushing BSH-2600390028
6. Bevel Gear Z=18 BSH-3606333038
7. Cylindrical Gear Z=21 BSH-3606317010
8. Toothed Shaft BSH-3606309071
13. Felt Washer BSH-2600108026
14. Seal Bushing BSH-2600300047
19. Hex Nut DIN 985-M 5-8-A BSH-2915061003
20. Spring retaining ring DIN 472-19x1MM BSH-2916660005
25. Spring Lock Washer DIN 128-A4-FST BSH-2916690003
26. Hex Socket Head Cap Screw DIN 912-M 4x45-8.8 BSH-2910141140
27. Hex Socket Head Cap Screw DIN 912-M 4x12-8.8 BSH-2910141122
28. Shim 0,3 MM BSH-2600100607
29. Sintered-Metal Bushing BSH-3600300014
30. Plug BSH-3603100023
31. Shim 0,3 MM BSH-2600101617
32. Brush Holder BSH-1600A004HS
33. Housing Cover BLUE BSH-2605104351
34. Tapping Screw DIN 7971-B3,9x45 BSH-2910211283
36. Control Lever BSH-2601990004
37. Reference Plate DOUBLE INSULATION BSH-1601110058
38. Connecting Cable L=113 MM WHITE BSH-2604448156
39. Earth Conductor BSH-2604448163
41. Bearing Flange BSH-3605700067
49. Cupped Washer BSH-2600500017
50. Felt Washer BSH-2600108026
51. Seal Bushing BSH-2600300047
60. Tapping Screw DIN 7971-ST3,9x22-F BSH-2910211021
65. Sintered-Metal Bushing BSH-3600300014
66. Plug BSH-3603100023
67. Reference Plate BSH-3601110216
68. Connecting Cable L=91 MM BLUE BSH-3604445006
69. Connecting Cable L=91 MM BSH-3604445007
70. Ball BLUE BSH-2603230001
71. Contact Spring BSH-2601329037
801. Gear Housing BSH-3607031170
805. Elec. Cable W/Connection BSH-2604460032
807. Un. Flange-Mtd. Motor 115V BSH-3607220035
808. Nameplate 26x52 MM BSH-1601106032
818. Socket head cap screw M3,5x7 MM BSH-1603429002


-xx. = Not shown on schematic.