You are here: Home > More Top Brands > Bosch > Bosch Rotary Hammers, Combination Hammers, and Demolition Hammers > Bosch 11311EVS 11311EVS Hammer-Max Demolition Hammer
Bosch 11311EVS

Bosch 11311EVS
Model: 11311EVS Add to My Models

Bosch 11311EVS


1. Motor Housing BLUE BSH-3615102507
2. Field 115-120V BSH-3614220509
4. Switch BSH-1617200048
5/1. End Splice DIN 46 228-A2,5-7 BSH-1900452003
6. Grommet Ø9,7-Ø12x89 MM BSH-1610703053
6. Grommet Ø9,2-Ø12x120 MM BSH-3600703011
7. Fastening Clamp BSH-1601302018
9. Label BSH-2610994182
13. groove ball bearing BSH-2610909310
14. Needle-Roller Bearing BSH-1610910089
15. Fan BSH-1616610078
16. Ratchet Sleeve BSH-1610499022
17. Retaining snap ring BSH-1610590004
18. Spring retaining ring BSH-1610119010
18. Spring retaining ring BSH-1610119010
19. Clamping-Flange BSH-1615700034
20. Toolholder BSH-1618597067
21. Protective Cap BSH-1610508025
22. Protection Sleeve BSH-1610499023
23. Stop Sleeve BSH-1610521011
25. Stopping Device BSH-1612300025
26. Indexing Disk BSH-1610290027
27. Hex Socket Head Cap Screw DIN 912-M8x30-10.9 BSH-2910151246
28. Compression Spring BSH-1614621002
29. Compression Spring BSH-1614621003
30. O-Ring 79,5x2,65 MM BSH-1610210147
31. Damping Ring BSH-1610290026
34. Spacer Tube BSH-1610390029
35. Hammer Pipe BSH-1615806108
36. O-Ring 64,0x2,5 MM BSH-1610210127
37. O-Ring 35,0x3,0 MM BSH-1610210128
38. Covering hood BSH-1615190052
39. Shaft Seal BSH-1610283025
41. Striker Pin BSH-1618710071
43. Bearing cover BLUE BSH-1615808083
54. Control Disc BSH-1610190019
55. Control Bushing BSH-1610420005
56. Hammer Piston BSH-1618700064
57. Striker BSH-1618710062
70. Connecting Rod BSH-1612001033
71. Straight Pin BSH-1613101006
72. Eccentric Cog Wheel Z=60 BSH-1616317045
75. Handle BLACK BSH-1615132051
76. Control Lever BSH-1612026049
77. Shift Plate GRAY BSH-1612026048
80. Speed governor 100-120V BSH-1617233027
82. Light Conductor BSH-1615510000
103. O-Ring 30,0x5,0 MM BSH-1610210122
104. O-Ring 22,0x11,0 MM BSH-1610210123
111. Bushing BSH-3610501500
112. Threaded Ring BSH-3613461500
113. Tapping Screw ST-4,8x57,5-TORX,T20 BSH-1613435009
114. O-Ring 30x2 MM BSH-1900210130
115. Protective Cap BLACK BSH-1610508027
123. Needle-Roller Assembly BSH-1610913013
124/1. Thrust Bearing Disc BSH-1610101608
125. Torx Oval-Head Screw 5,5x25 BSH-1613435010
126. Tapping Screw DIN 7971-ST3,9x16-F BSH-2910211019
127. Microencapsulated Screw DIN 912-M 5x12-8.8 BSH-2914551117
129. Screw and washer assembly 6,3x32 BSH-1613433001
131. Warning Plate BSH-2610994183
136. Torx Oval-Head Screw M6x30 BSH-1613490029
137. O-Ring 41,0x2,5 MM BSH-1610210129
138. O-Ring 32,0x2,5 MM BSH-1610210130
139. Felt Washer BSH-1610108020
140. Torx Oval-Head Screw 5,5x25 BSH-1613435010
141. Rotary shaft lip seal BSH-1610290028
142. Bushing BSH-1610300063
143. Retaining ring DIN 7993 A 30 BSH-2916540017
144. Supporting Disc BSH-1610102029
784. Auxiliary Handle Ø50 MM BSH-2602025076
801. Un. Flange-Mtd. Motor 115-120V BLUE BSH-1617220075
803. Un. Flange-Mtd. Motor 115-120V BLUE BSH-1617220075
805. Power supply cord USA/CDN 2,15m 2 x 2,08mm SJ 14/2 BSH-1604460133
808. Nameplate BSH-2610994184
818. Socket head cap screw DIN 84-AM3,5x12-5.8 BSH-2910011088
823. Needle-Roller Assembly BSH-1617000403
824. Ball DIN 5401-6,5MM-III-ST BSH-1617000240
840. Impact Mechanism Housing BSH-1617000969
842. Brush Holder BSH-1614336016
845. Housing Cover BSH-1617000418
883. Spiral Spring BSH-1604652015
885. Carbon-Brush Set BSH-1617014126
895. Oil Return Ring BSH-3613344500
898. Wear and Tear Part Set BSH-1617000190

Bosch 11311EVS


84. Auxiliary Handle BSH-160202508D
86. Hex Screw BSH-2911021267
87. Clamping Band BSH-1611316010
88. Star Knob M8 BLACK BSH-1613349017
89. Clamping Piece BSH-1600A00748
884. Auxiliary Handle BSH-160202508E
886. Hex Screw DIN 931-M8x130-8.8 BSH-2911011270
887. Clamping Band Ø50 MM BSH-1617000188
889. Clamping Piece BSH-1618040053
890. Catch Disk BSH-1610190053


-xx. = Not shown on schematic.