You are here: Home > More Top Brands > Bosch > Bosch Rotary Hammers, Combination Hammers, and Demolition Hammers > Bosch 11247 1-9/16" Spline Combination Hammer
Bosch 11247

Bosch 11247
Model: 11247 Add to My Models

Bosch 11247


4. Switch BSH-1617200109
5. Power supply cord USA/CDN 3,1m 3 x 1,31mm SJ0W BSH-1614461034
6. Grommet Ø9,7-Ø12x89 MM BSH-1610703053
7. Fastening Clamp BSH-1601302019
9. Manufacturer's nameplate BSH-1611110C59
13. groove ball bearing 8x24x8 BSH-1610900026
14. groove ball bearing 12x32x10 BSH-1610905028
15. Fan BSH-1616610085
20. Toolholder BSH-1618597079
21. Protective Cap BLACK BSH-1610508044
22. Protection Sleeve BLACK BSH-1610591033
24. Locking Disc BSH-1610500020
25. Locking Bolt BSH-1613100029
27. Air-Deflector Ring BSH-1600591032
28. Compression Spring BSH-1614621000
34. Flange BSH-1610516013
42. Brush Holder BSH-1614336041
43. Fan Cover BSH-1615500303
44. Compression Spring BSH-1614617003
47. Gear Sleeve BSH-1610300064
48. Clutch Sleeve BSH-1616334012
51. Crown Gear BSH-1616333041
53. Support Disc BSH-1610290068
57. Striker BSH-1618710081
69. Retaining Bracket BSH-1610099004
74. Guide Plate BSH-1611921001
75. Handle BLUE BSH-1615132078
79. Torx Oval-Head Screw M5x12-TORX,T25 SILVER BSH-1613435015
81. Handle Cover BSH-1615132079
94. Friction Washer BSH-1610102056
95. O-Ring 32,0x1,5 MM BSH-1610210173
97. Locking Washer BSH-1610031005
99. Support Disc BSH-1610102059
102. Shim 0,3 MM BSH-1610102057
102. Shim 0,2 MM BSH-1610102058
104. O-Ring 52,0x2,0 MM BSH-1610210160
111. Bushing BSH-1610290064
112. Hex Nut DIN 936-M8x1-8 BSH-1613300008
113. Tapping Screw ST-4,8x57,5-TORX,T20 BSH-1613435009
116. Inner Ring BSH-1610311017
117. Needle-Roller Assembly Ø13 MM BSH-1610913004
121. Bushing BSH-1610328019
124. Collar Sleeve BSH-1610115001
126. Tapping Screw DIN 7971-ST3,9x16-F BSH-2910211019
131. Warning Plate BSH-1611110C55
134. Pan head screw DIN 85 AM 4x6-MS BSH-2910110116
135. Earth Conductor BSH-1614414016
137. Spring Washer BSH-2916069088
141. Rotary shaft lip seal BSH-1610290066
142. Rotary shaft lip seal BSH-1610290069
143. Retaining ring DIN 7993 A 30 BSH-2916540017
145. Spring retaining ring BSH-1610119012
153. Retaining ring 38x2,5 A38 DIN7993 BSH-2916540020
154. Spring retaining ring DIN 472 52x2MM BSH-2916660023
160. Damping Ring BSH-1610210161
162. O-Ring 22,0x3,5 MM BSH-1610210163
163. Seal ring BSH-1610290065
165. O-Ring 22,0x4,0 MM BSH-1610210079
166. Cylindrical Roller BSH-1613200015
167. Rotary shaft lip seal BSH-1610283033
171. Torx Oval-Head Screw M5x20-TORX,T25 SILVER BSH-1613435016
172. Torx Oval-Head Screw M6x30-TORX,T30 SILVER BSH-1613435013
174. Torx Oval-Head Screw M4,8x25-TORX,T25 SILVER BSH-1613435012
175. Tapping Screw DIN7981-ST3,9x13-C-Z BSH-2912401018
176. Torx Oval-Head Screw M4,8x25-TORX,T25 SILVER BSH-1613435012
177. Tapping Screw ST3,9x32 SILVER BSH-1603435051
178. Connecting Cable BSH-1604412069
801. Motor Housing BLUE BSH-1615102154
802. Field 110-120V BSH-1614220150
803. Armature 110-120V BSH-1614011090
808. Nameplate 26x42 MM BSH-1601106035
811. Carbon-Brush Set BSH-1617014138
817. Spiral Spring BSH-1614652004
818. Socket head cap screw DIN 84-AM3,5x12-5.8 BSH-2910011088
821. Bushing BSH-1617000842
835. Hammer Pipe BSH-1617000448
837. Sealing Frame BSH-1611015053
838. Covering hood BLUE BSH-1615190098
840. Impact Mechanism Housing BSH-1617000847
841. Striker Pin BSH-1617000460
849. Control Fork BSH-1617000839
854. Stop Disc BSH-1617000461
856. Hammer Piston BSH-1617000843
860. Spur Wheel Clutch BSH-1617000A37
872. Eccentric Cog Wheel BSH-1616317064
873. Housing Cover BSH-1617000860
897. Wear and Tear Part Set BSH-1617000446

Bosch 11247


84. Auxiliary Handle M8 BLACK BSH-1612025060
86. T-Head Bolt M8x40 MM BSH-1613490002
87. Clamping Band Ø62 MM BSH-1611316019
884. Auxiliary Handle Ø62 MM BLACK BSH-1612025055
885. index turning toolholder BSH-1618040074
886. Auxiliary Handle M8 BLACK BSH-1617000459
895. Oil Reservoir 1000 ML BSH-1615430019
898. Oil Reservoir 50 ML BSH-1615437511


-xx. = Not shown on schematic.