You are here: Home > More Top Brands > Bosch > Bosch Rotary Hammers, Combination Hammers, and Demolition Hammers > Bosch 11241EVS 1-9/16" SDS-max Combination Hammer
Bosch 11241EVS

Bosch 11241EVS
Model: 11241EVS Add to My Models

Bosch 11241EVS


1. Motor Housing BLUE BSH-1615102155
2. Field 100-115V BSH-1614220133
4. Switch BSH-1617200101
5. Power supply cord USA/CDN 3,1m 3 x 2,08mm SJ0W BSH-1614461035
6. Grommet Ø8,7-Ø9,6x66 MM BSH-1600703035
7. Fastening Clamp BSH-1601302019
9. Manufacturer's nameplate BSH-1611110C58
13. groove ball bearing 8x24x8 BSH-1610900026
14. groove ball bearing 12x32x10 BSH-1610905028
15. Fan BSH-1616610090
21. Protective Cap BSH-1610508038
22. Protection Sleeve BSH-1610591027
23. Stop Sleeve BSH-1610520001
25. Stopping Device BSH-1612300036
26. Indexing Disk BSH-1610290076
27. Air-Deflector Ring BSH-1610591028
28. Compression Spring BSH-1614621000
31. Damping Ring BSH-1610290049
34. Flange BSH-1610516013
37. Bearing Pedestal BSH-1615500315
38. Covering hood BSH-1615190101
42. Brush Holder BSH-1614336046
43. Fan Cover BLACK BSH-1615500410
44. Compression Spring BSH-1614617003
47. Gear Sleeve BSH-1610300064
48. Clutch Sleeve BSH-1616334012
51. Crown Gear BSH-1616333041
53. Support Disc BSH-1610290068
57. Striker BSH-1618710074
72. Eccentric Cog Wheel BSH-1616317064
74. Guide Plate BSH-1611921001
75. Handle BLUE BSH-1615132087
79. Torx Oval-Head Screw M5x12-TORX,T25 SILVER BSH-1613435015
80. Speed governor 100-120V BSH-1617233033
81. Handle Cover BLACK BSH-1615132088
94. Friction Washer BSH-1610102056
95. O-Ring 32,0x1,5 MM BSH-1610210173
97. Locking Washer BSH-1610031005
99. Support Disc BSH-1610102059
102. Shim 0,3 MM BSH-1610102057
102. Shim 0,2 MM BSH-1610102058
104. O-Ring 52,0x2,0 MM BSH-1610210160
111. Bushing BSH-1610290064
112. Hex Nut DIN 936-M8x1-8 BSH-1613300008
113. Tapping Screw ST-4,8x57,5-TORX,T20 BSH-1613435009
116. Inner Ring BSH-1610311017
117. Needle-Roller Assembly BSH-1610913029
121. Bushing BSH-1610328019
124. Collar Sleeve BSH-1610115001
126. Tapping Screw DIN 7971-ST3,9x16-F BSH-2910211019
131. Manufacturer's nameplate BSH-1611110C71
134. Pan head screw DIN 85 AM 4x6-MS BSH-2910110116
135. Connecting Cable BSH-1614431031
137. Spring Washer BSH-2916069088
138. Sealing Frame BSH-1611015053
141. Rotary shaft lip seal BSH-1610290066
142. Rotary shaft lip seal BSH-1610290069
143. Retaining ring DIN 7993-28x2 BSH-1614601021
144. Supporting Disc BSH-1610251006
145. Spring retaining ring BSH-1610119012
154. Spring retaining ring DIN 472 52x2MM BSH-2916660023
160. Damping Ring BSH-1610210161
162. O-Ring 22,0x3,5 MM BSH-1610210163
163. Seal ring BSH-1610290065
165. O-Ring 22,0x4,0 MM BSH-1610210079
167. Rotary shaft lip seal BSH-1610283033
171. Torx Oval-Head Screw M5x20-TORX,T25 SILVER BSH-1613435016
172. Torx Oval-Head Screw M6x30-TORX,T30 SILVER BSH-1613435013
174. Torx Oval-Head Screw M4,8x25-TORX,T25 SILVER BSH-1613435012
175. Tapping Screw DIN7981-ST3,9x13-C-Z BSH-2912401018
176. Torx Oval-Head Screw M4,8x25-TORX,T25 SILVER BSH-1613435012
177. Tapping Screw ST3,9x32 SILVER BSH-1603435051
192. Compression Spring BSH-1614611019
195. Torx Oval-Head Screw BSH-1613435020
198. Control Lever BSH-1618900001
200. Bellows BSH-1610284000
202. Switch Hook BSH-1611010006
203. Support Disc SILVER BSH-1610322009
803. Armature 110-120V BSH-1614011107
808. Nameplate 26x42 MM BSH-1601106035
811. Carbon-Brush Set BSH-1617014144
816. Socket head cap screw BSH-1609271281
817. Spiral Spring BSH-1614652004
818. Socket head cap screw DIN 84-AM3,5x6-5.8 BSH-2910011082
821. Bushing BSH-1617000842
830. Supporting Disc BSH-1617000478
835. Hammer Pipe BSH-1617000433
840. Impact Mechanism Housing BSH-1617000847
841. Striker Pin BSH-1617000460
849. Control Fork BSH-1617000839
854. Stop Disc BSH-1617000461
856. Hammer Piston BSH-1617000843
860. Spur Wheel Clutch BSH-1617000A37
873. Housing Cover BSH-1617000861
891. Spring Pack BSH-1617000853
897. Wear and Tear Part Set BSH-1617000430

Bosch 11241EVS


84. Auxiliary Handle M8 BLACK BSH-1612025060
85. index turning toolholder BSH-1618040074
86. T-Head Bolt M8x40 MM BSH-1613490002
87. Clamping Band Ø62 MM BSH-1611316019
661. Grease Tube 30 ML BSH-1615430010
884. Auxiliary Handle Ø62 MM BLACK BSH-1612025055
886. Auxiliary Handle M8 BLACK BSH-1617000459
895. Oil Reservoir 1000 ML BSH-1615430019
898. Oil Reservoir 50 ML BSH-1615437511


-xx. = Not shown on schematic.