product name

Wizard Mdl MTD 7124A19/131-663G098 Lawn Tractor

Model: Wizard Mdl MTD7124A19/131-663G098

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

Parts09

...
...

...
2
Shoulder Bolt, .375 x .125 MTD-938-0952A

...
3
Washer .39" I.D. x .62" MTD-736-0413

...
4
Hex Wash. Hd. B-Tap Scr. 5/16-18 x .5" Lg. MTD-716-0603

...
6
Hex Sems Nut #10-24 Thd. MTD-712-0272

...
8
Brake Cable 11.75" Lg. MTD-727-0290A

...
9
Truss Hd. Scr. #10-24 x 1/2" MTD-710-0473

...
15
Miniature Lamp 12V Socket Type MTD-925-0963

...
16
Headlight Socket MTD-925-1058A

...
17
Headlight Housing MTD-931-0705

...
18
HEADLAMP LENS (Optional Part) MTD-931-0706

...
19
L-Nut 1/4-28 Thd. MTD-712-0380

...
20
Hex Bolt 5/16-18 x .75" Lg. MTD-710-0118

...
21

...
xx
Grille-Used w/Headlight Bezel (Optional Part) MTD-16457

...
22
Dash Support Bracket MTD-17300D

...
xx
Lock Wash. 5/16" I.D. MTD-936-0119

...
xx
HEX NUT 5/16-18 MTD-712-3010

...
30
Grille Mount Brk't.-L.H. MTD-15821

...
31
Grille Mount Brk't.-R.H. MTD-15822

...
32
Hex Wash. Hd. AB-Tap Scr. 5/16 x .75" Lg. MTD-710-0726

...
36
Hex Nut 1/4-20 Thd. MTD-912-0287

...
37
L-Wash. 1/4" I.D. MTD-936-0329

...
43

...
45
Truss Mach. Scr. 1/4-20 x .5" Lg. MTD-710-0286

...
47
Shift Cover w/Cutout MTD-17954B-0637

...
53
Fuel Tank Support MTD-17633

...
54
Truss Mach. Scr. 1/4-20 x.75" Lg. MTD-710-0924

...
55
Side Cover-R.H. MTD-15814A

...
xx
Side Cover-L.H. (Not Shown) MTD-15815A

...
56
Truss Mach. Scr. 1/4-20 x .50" Lg. MTD-710-0286

...
57
Fl-Wash. .281" I.D. x .73" O.D. MTD-736-0173

...
59
Throttle Control Box Ass'y. MTD-831-0823A

...
60
Throttle Control Wire (B&S) MTD-946-0500

...
xx
Throttle Control Wire 18.5" (Tec.) MTD-946-0638


...
64
Ignition Switch MTD-925-0267B

...
65
Dash Panel MTD-17295

...
66
Light Switch MTD-925-0634

...
67
Ammeter (Optional Part) MTD-925-0925

...
68
Trim Strip-31" MTD-731-0511-31

...
69
Hood Spring MTD-732-0462

...
73
Hex Screw, #10-24 x 1.00 MTD-910-0749

...
75
Tie Strap-Grille/Side Panel MTD-15931

...
77
Hex Wash. Hd. Tap Scr. 1/4 x .75" Lg. MTD-710-0642

...
78
Foam Strip 3/8 x 1-1/8" x 1-1/2" Lg. MTD-722-0157

...
82
CHOKE CONTROL 29" MTD-946-0615A

...
83
Truss Mach. AB-Tap Scr. #10 x .5" Lg. MTD-710-0779A

...
86
Headlight Bezel (Optional Part) MTD-731-0967

...
88
Choke Retainer MTD-17782

...
89
Rubber Strip MTD-735-0224

...
xx
See Chart Muffler MTD-NA

...
xx
Muffler (8 HP B&S) MTD-751-0157

...
xx
Muffler (10, 11, 12 & 12-1/2 HP B&S) MTD-951-0302

...
xx
MUFFLER (12 HP Tec.) 1-2-7 MTD-951-0443A
...
...
...
Processing