product name

Troy-Bilt 19A40024OEM 42-Inch 3x Snow Thrower (2016 & After) Garden Tractor

Model: 19A40024OEM 42" 3x Snow Thrower (2016+)

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

Drive

...
...
1
SPINDLE & BRACKET ASSEMBLY (See Separate Breakdown) MTD-NA

...
2
HANGER BRACKET (RH) MTD-684Z05077

...
3
HANGER BRACKET (LH) MTD-684Z05078

...
4
HEX SCREW 3/8-16 x 1.75 GR5 MTD-710-0347

...
5
SCREW 3/8-16 x .880 GR5 MTD-710-3001

...
6
SCREW 3/8-16 x 1.25 GR5 MTD-710-3005

...
7
SCREW 3/8-16 x 2.0 GR5 MTD-710-3144

...
8
CLEVIS PIN .62 MTD-711-0309A

...
9
BELT KEEPER ROD MTD-711-06303

...
10
BELT KEEPER .25X2.64 MTD-711-06425

...
11
FLANGE LOCK NUT 5/16-18 MTD-712-04063

...
12
FLANGE LOCK NUT MTD-712-04064


...
14
INTERNAL COTTER PIN MTD-714-0117

...
15
BOW TIE COTTER PIN MTD-714-05005

...
16
EXTENSION SPRING MTD-932-0470A

...
17
EXTENSION SPRING MTD-732-04927

...
18
SPRING KIT-IDLER MTD-759-05087

...
19
FLAT WASHER .385X.870X.090 MTD-736-0262

...
20
THRUST WASHER MTD-736-0518

...
22
SHOULDER SPACER MTD-738-04162C

...
23
SHOULDER SCREW MTD-738-0754

...
24
SHOULDER SCREW .50X.925 MTD-738-0966A

...
25
BELT KEEPER ROD MTD-747-06399

...
26

...
27
EXTENSION SPRING HOOK MTD-747-06513

...
28
SHOULDER SPACER MTD-748-05037B

...
29
V-BELT B SEC x 68.45 MTD-954-05061A

...
30
IDLER PULLEY 4.50" DIA MTD-756-05034A

...
31
IDLER PULLEY 5.06 DIA MTD-956-3045A

...
32
IDLER PULLEY CAP MTD-783-08389

...
33
UNDER CARRIAGE RAIL(POWDER BLACK) MTD-790-00617-0637

...
34
IDLER BRACKET PIVOT (POWDER BLACK) MTD-790-00629-0637

...
35
IDLER SUPPORT BRACKET (POWDER BLACK) MTD-790-00630-0637

...
36
IDLER PIVOT BRACKET *CHOOSE COLOR WHEN ORDERING* MTD-790-00634A
...
...
...
Processing