product name

Troy-Bilt 19A40024OEM 42-Inch 3x Snow Thrower (2016 & After) Garden Tractor

Model: 19A40024OEM 42" 3x Snow Thrower (2016+)

Back To Assemblies

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?
product name

Chute Crank Assembly

...
...
1
CHUTE TILT BRACKET MTD-603-0302A-0637

...
1
SCREW 5/16-18 x 1.5 (Not Shown) MTD-710-1009

...
2
CHUTE CRANK MTD-611-05064

...
3
CHUTE CRANK SUPPORT (POWDER BLACK) MTD-684-05094-0637

...
4
BOLT 5/16-18 x 2.00 GR5 MTD-710-0487

...
5
EYEBOLT 5/16-18 x 3.25 MTD-710-05050

...
6
FLANGE LOCK NUT 5/16-18 MTD-712-04063

...
7
HEX NUT 5/16-18 MTD-712-3010

...
8
Int. Cotter Pin MTD-714-0101

...
9
ROLL PIN 1/18 DIA MTD-915-0138

...
10

...
11
HANDLE GRIP MTD-720-04049A

...
12
SHIFT KNOB MTD-720-04102

...
13
7" CABLE TIE MTD-725-0157

...
14
Push Cap MTD-726-0100


...
16
CABLE GUIDE MTD-731-1313C

...
17
Flat Washer, .375 x .738 x .063 MTD-736-0185

...
18
FLAT WASHER MTD-736-0275

...
19
Saddle Washer MTD-736-0451

...
20
BUSHING .380 ID MTD-941-0475

...
21
CHUTE CONTROL CABLE 74.5" MTD-946-04332A

...
22
CHUTE CRANK UPPER MTD-747-06436

...
23
CHUTE HANDLE TILT (POWDER BLACK) MTD-790-00650-0637
...
...
...
Processing