Welcome,
My Cart
0 item(s)
...
Contact Us
866.243.2721

product name

TM6000x31NB Murray - String Trimmer (2005)

Model: TM6000x31NB

Save
Part Not Listed?Part Not Listed?

product name

Cutting Head And Shield

...
...
1
NUT, CNTR LCK, 3/8-16 BS-703893

...
2

...
3
Frame, Trimmer BS-740150E700

...
4

...
5
Bracket, Idler Assembly BS-740232

...
6

...
7
Spring, Extension BS-712403MA

...
8
Spacer Assembly, Jackshaft BS-740292MA

...

...
10
WASHER, FLAT BS-710083MA

...
11
Pulley, Cutting Head BS-740171MA

...
12
Spacer, Upper Pulley BS-740173

...
13
Belt, Trimmer BS-711933

...
14
PULLEY, IDLER, V, 1.88 BS-740244MA

...
15
Pulley, Engine BS-740179MA

...
16
PULLEY.3L IDLER NYL.B BS-740183MA

...
17
Lockwasher BS-018X31MA

...
18
BOLT,HEX.37 24X1.00 Z BS-001X20MA

...
19

...
20
Flap, Debris BS-740167MA

...
21

...
22
Shield, Trimmer BS-740205

...
23

...
24
Housing, Jackshaft BS-1001049

...
25
Shaft, Cutting Head BS-740300MA

...
26
Wrap, Weed BS-740163MA

...
27

...
29
Assembly, Cutter Head & Wrap BS-740175E700

...
30

...
31
Line, Trimmer 0.155 X 21.25 BS-740165MA

...
32
Wrench, T-Handle (found in parts bag) BS-712128

...
33
Guide Assembly, Height BS-740299MA

Handle And Wheels

...
...
1
Lever, Stop BS-740198E700

...

...
3
Cable, Control Latching BS-740193MA

...
4
Tie, Cable BS-71372

...
5
Handlebar BS-740196

...
6
NUT, 1/4-20, NYLOCK BS-703232

...
7
Control, Throttle BS-740194

...
8
Guide, Rope BS-672510MA

...
9
Knob, Handlebar BS-740202

...
10

...
11
Washer, Spring BS-711936MA

...
12

...
14
Pivot, Handlebar BS-740301MA

...
15
Handlebar, Lower BS-740195

...
16
Wheel & Tire BS-740185

...
17
NUT, CNTR LCK, 3/8-16 BS-703893

...
18
WASHER,SPRING .52X.99 BS-0020X3MA

...
19

...
20
Assembly, Axle & Bracket BS-740188MA

...
22
Bolt, Carriage BS-711935

...

...
24

...
25
Shield, Trailing BS-740192MA

...
26
CAPSCREW,5/16-18X.625 BS-703822

...
27

...
28
VALVE, Shutoff BS-2156176SM

...
29
Glasses, Safety BS-711890

...
30
NUT, HEX FLNG,5/16-18 BS-704067

...
32
WASHER,SPRING .52X.99 BS-0020X3MA

...
33
Shroud, Engine BS-1601001MA

...
--
Instruction Book & Parts List BS-F-050201C
...
...
...
Processing